Tabellini Giornata 18 Promozione

Vedi record del campionato →

 

52
58
14:20 – 27:27 – 38:41 – 52:58

13 febbraio 2013 – 21:30
Polivalente Nullo – Brescia BS – Via Nullo
Arbitri: Mario Visini (Montichiari BS) e Marco Ricci (Brescia BS)

Francesco Testoni12
Leonardo Pluderi7
Stefano Tomasoni9
Paolo Giotto9
Enrico Zamboni2
Maurizio Savoldi0
Luca Sanna4
Simone Zizioli2
Stefano Aiardi1
Diego Savoldi6
3Daniel Caldera
4Marco Bonsi
7Stefano Scalvini
23Luca Feroldi
6Andrea Pernetta
2Lamin Songne
5Daniele Sanzogni
0Michele Corsini
8Alessandro Ricci
0Simone Pilati
AllenatoreEnzo Roberto Cantarelli
Stefano PoliAllenatore
68
64
23:21 – 38:36 – 52:52 – 68:64

13 febbraio 2013 – 21:00
Palazzetto dello Sport – Capriolo BS – Via Fossadelli, 29
Arbitri: Enrico Zanetti (Gavardo BS) e Nicola Mongelli (Montichiari BS)

Andrea Corbetta0
Renato Vezzoli0
Giorgio Vezzoli11
Andrea Fratus2
Alessandro Morandini2
Davide Lazzari2
Fabrizio Farenzena13
Andrea Bianchetti4
Francesco Palmisano18
Enrico Baresi16
8Andrea Ghidoni
7Stefano Zanella
2Pietro Bambini
17Paolo Poletti
0Mattia Sottini
6Luca Riva
4Gianmarco Bodei
20Marco Apostoli
0Marco Manodori
AllenatoreGiorgio Moretta
Michele SgobbaAllenatore
78
70
(d1ts)
19:16 – 33:27 – 54:47 – 65:65 – 78:70

13 febbraio 2013 – 21:00
Palestra – Ospitaletto BS – Via X Giornate
Arbitri: Simone Somensini (Manerba del Garda BS) e Francesco Mongelli (Montichiari BS)

Matteo Albini0
Michele Bertoli8
Mario Chiari15
Andrea Fraccalini9
Giovanni Gadaldi8
Filippo Perona6
Daniele Venturelli21
Valdrin Zekaj0
Daniele Imbelloni11
Andrea Pasini0
7Luca Gregorelli
5Matteo Drera
0Alberto Rinaldi
7Fabio Forelli
12Andrea Sandri
10Carlo Barbieri
15Ivan Leali
neLuca Ghidinelli
14Fabiano Romano
neAndrea Forelli
AllenatoreAndrea Bergamaschi
Alessandro ValentiAllenatore
45
87
13:22 – 30:39 – 38:65 – 45:87

14 febbraio 2013 – 21:00
Palazzetto – Coccaglio BS – Via Paolo VI, 10
Arbitri: Francesco Martinazzi (Brescia BS) e Cesare Simonini (Corte Franca BS)

Simone Archetti0
Fabio Cardinale Ciccotti5
Mattia Terzi3
Oumar Ba0
Enrico Cominardi4
Edoardo Bracchi12
Francesco Leonene
Luca Manenti4
Marco Magatelli17
Vincenzo Velardo0
0Enrico Comparoni
2Marco Fraboni
0Andrea Bodei
2Carlo Quaranta
13Luca Lauro
26Giordano Bergomi
3Carlo Alberto Calchera
9Fabrizio Abbinante
21Marco Bianchetti
11Alessandro Abate
AllenatoreAlessandro Dusi
Davide ApollonioAllenatore
93
77
21:21 – 41:43 – 69:61 – 93:77

13 febbraio 2013 – 21:00
Palazzetto dello Sport – Gussago BS – Via Bevilacqua, 42a
Arbitri: Paolo Balzano (Desenzano del Garda BS) e Elia Lipreri (Brescia BS)

Nicola Meloni6
Gianluca Nava12
Andrea Boarini9
Davide Starrantino15
C. Ndour3
Nicola Finazzi0
Maurizio Preosti18
Mario Farella21
Filippo Veronesi9
14Davide Maestri
0Enrico Avaldi
14Paolo Canesi
11Andrea Muzio
5Davide Betella
8Claudio De Giuseppe
18Mattia Curti
5Davide Verzelletti
0Pier Francesco Forte
2Matteo Massetti
AllenatoreGiovanni Marchina
Daniele BosettiAllenatore
50
49
15:9 – 30:22 – 40:41 – 50:49

13 febbraio 2013 – 21:15
Palazzetto dello Sport – Trenzano BS – Via Marconi s.n.c.
Arbitri: Simone Longhena (Milano MI) e Massimo Morelli (Brescia BS)

Matteo Derada15
Luca Bazzoni5
Jorge Noel Anghel Novas0
Michele Rosola12
Alessandro Ferri4
Nicola Martinoli2
Stefano Giacomelli6
Diego Begni0
Matteo Tomasoni2
Mirko Simoni4
0Gabriele Rizzo
6Ivan Yudin
8Luca Bellavia
2Paolo Martinelli
9Massimo Rizzardi
3Tommaso Bontempi
0Giuseppe Ferrari
10Massimo Conforti
4Marco Fenaroli
7Flavio Bonomi
AllenatoreDiego Boldrini
Giorgio SavoldiAllenatore
68
55
23:18 – 40:34 – 57:44 – 68:55

14 febbraio 2013 – 21:00
Palestra Scolastica – Iseo BS – Via Giardini Garibaldi, 3/a
Arbitri: Alessandro Barone (Castenedolo BS) e Baldassarre Di Florio (Rovato BS)

Giovanni Gatti7
Fabrizio Contessi21
Nicola Ventura3
Davide Pezzotti0
Alessio Giovanni Maffi2
Valerio Zanettin20
Paolo Ravani0
Maurizio Garatti10
Alessandro Ghezzi4
Davide Bianchi1
2Paolo Imperadori
2Andrea Bonatti
8Marco Oprescu
13Emanuele Serana
15Michele Puglisi Allegra
0Alessandro Pecile
2Stefano Malfer
6Manuel Foschetti
5Luca Frigerio
2Denis Marcato
AllenatoreGraziano Delogu
Stefano DeanesiAllenatore
74
64
(d1ts)
14:10 – 36:29 – 43:40 – 56:56 – 74:64

13 febbraio 2013 – 21:00
Palestra – Darfo BS – Via Ubertosa s.n.c.
Arbitri: Jabbar Muhammad (Villa Carcina BS) e Federico Antonelli (Nave BS)

Enzo Pasqua2
Alessandro Rolandi15
Antonio Bontempi31
Diego Torri0
Hernan Dario Trentini19
Andrea Richini2
Alexandru Bogdan Mos5
Serxio Papushallaj0
Vladimir Menicanin0
Njerere Albert Kiboko0
5Marco Maffei
8Davide Turra
0Giovanni Coombs
2Francesco Botticini
4Marco Zanini
5Davide Belussi
8Carlo Perucchetti
2Paolo Bianchi
17Alessandro Zani
13Mattia Cattaneo
AllenatoreGianantonio Pedersoli
Fabio BottiAllenatore