Tabellini Giornata 18 Serie D

Vedi record del campionato →

 

56
60
16:18 – 24:35 – 39:50 – 56:60

10 febbraio 2013 – 18:00
Palestra Comunale – Dalmine BG – Via Olimpiadi, 1
Arbitri: Zeno Brighenzi (Bergamo BG) e Flavio Ferrari (Bergamo BG)

Gabriele Como7
Roberto Cesane
Francesco Gerbelli0
Andrea Perna3
Fabio Lodovici25
Gianbattista Stucchi2
Amadou Ndiaye8
Mauro Alessio5
Khadim Fall4
Stefano Ravasio2
0Nicola Bertoli
2Luis Hoxhaj
6Riccardo De Marco
6Marco Patti
neLivio Bertoni
9Matteo Mario Mazzoldi
13Matteo Mora
7Simone Candela
13Simone Rizzolo
4Francesco Becchetti
AllenatoreCristian Maffioletti
Michele MazzaliAllenatore
76
77
17:29 – 40:47 – 59:57 – 76:77

08 febbraio 2013 – 21:00
Palestra Scuole Medie – Castegnato BS – Via 2 Giugno s.n.c.
Arbitri: Andrea Crescini (Lonato BS) e Silvano Castagna (Medole MN)

Marco Zannine
Andrea Rosola7
Nicola Fossati5
Andrea Riccardi12
Christian Cerettine
Francesco Nava6
Davide Panada11
Riccardo Furlanis15
Cristian Ruben Corona9
Matteo Nava11
0Mattia Bresciani
neLuca Bettera
10Ababacar S. Ndiaye
4Matteo Nobile
29Maxi Moreno
3Matteo Siliprandi
14Giovanni Muzzio
4Luca Temponi
13Lorenzo Garofalo
0Emanuele Castracani
AllenatoreAndrea Sina
Ezio PighiAllenatore
61
58
16:15 – 30:28 – 43:45 – 61:58

08 febbraio 2013 – 21:00
Palalancini – Chiari BS – Via Lancini, 2
Arbitri: Andrea Carissimi (Castelleone CR) e Roberto Corbari (Cremona CR)

Marco Iore0
Stefano Mazzetti0
Daniele Garatti11
Francesco Battaglia9
Diego Piceni10
Matteo Fornasari18
Stefano Bertoli11
Alberto Brunelli2
Matteo Facchi0
Fabio Festa0
9Marco Testa
2Marco Sonzogni
4Paolo Rota
16Claudio Medolago
0Marco Castelli
1Matteo Ferrari
13Luca Gariboldi
4Davide Moretti
0Filippo Sangalli
9Davide Banfi
AllenatoreMax Pagani
Vice AllenatorePaolo Salvi
Ennio PizziAllenatore
58
69
16:16 – 40:28 – 48:58 – 58:69

08 febbraio 2013 – 21:30
Palestra Comunale – Cologno Al Serio BG – Via De Gasperi s.n.c.
Arbitri: Francesco Amodio (Costa Masnaga LC) e Alessandro Monti (Bernareggio MB)

Luca Tronini12
Luca Secchi10
Maurizio Zucchinali5
Federico Marcolegio4
Roberto Motta5
Emanuele Tengattini8
Stefano Consoli0
Daniele Casali4
Michele Schivardi10
Marco Belloli0
26Alessandro Cerioli
5Fabio Priori
10Stefano Piloni
12Luca Vailati
2Michele Cremaschi
6Gian Roberto Baggi
2Emanuele Mapelli
0Matteo Premoli
2Filippo Manenti
4Emanuele Codevilla
AllenatoreMarco Oprandi
Angelo MalaraggiaAllenatore
57
60
14:17 – 31:30 – 42:40 – 57:60

08 febbraio 2013 – 21:15
Palestra Comunale Gatti – Treviglio BG – Via Rossini, 8
Arbitri: Sara Canali (Gandino BG) e Franco Ferrari (Bergamo BG)

Davide Gamba17
Andrea Nissoli14
Enrico Mazzanti12
Gabriele Stucchi10
Luca Mauri2
Marco Mandelli2
Filippo Vallio0
Francesco Mongini0
Antonio Benaglia0
Simone Ghisoni0
19Michele Legoratto
12Attilio Corna
7Simone Pedrini
5Anthony Giavarini
5Fabio Damiani
4Luca Zoccoli
4Luca Masneri
2Matteo Brambilla
2Emilio Cortinovis
0Richard Lorenzi
AllenatoreLuca Gamba
Simone SegalaAllenatore
79
63
21:15 – 43:29 – 63:39 – 79:63

08 febbraio 2013 – 21:15
Palazzetto Scuole Medie – Sustinente MN – Via Manzoni s.n.c.
Arbitri: Luca Canali (Gandino BG) e Riccardo Paolo Giudici (Bergamo BG)

Matteo Cassinerio13
Jacopo Diazzi2
Francesco Mauceri7
Samuele Braguzzi9
Gabriele Araldi9
Gianluca Sacchi16
Gionata Pulga5
Pietro Ferraboschi5
Leonardo Besutti5
Stefano Truzzi8
4Adam Caserini
0Michele Traettino
12Federico Rossi
11Stefano Oneta
0Andrea Aiolfi
2Daniele Galli
15Fausto Martinelli
9Matteo Cipelletti
8Davide Speronello
2Francesco Terzi
AllenatorePaolo Zecchini
Andrea TonaniAllenatore
84
76
28:19 – 52:33 – 72:52 – 84:76

08 febbraio 2013 – 21:15
Palestra I.T.C. Antonietti – Iseo BS – Via Paolo VI, 3
Arbitri: Sergio Tampelli (Casalbuttano ed Uniti CR) e Giulio Bonazza (Crema CR)

Ivan Bignotti0
Simone Nicosia2
Matteo Cominelli7
Davide Bernardi Perini6
Stefano Facchi6
Stefano Segolini6
Diego Crescini20
Saad Ben Houmane6
Renè Caramatti24
Emanuele Antonio Pagani7
3Gianluca Barilli
9Filippo Federici Canova
8Alessandro Freddi
4Davide Flisi
22Andrea Grazzi
8Roberto Setti
5Alberto Prati
5Luca Gelosini
12Lorenzo Simeoni
neAndrea Buttarelli
AllenatoreFederico Leone
Denis TelliniAllenatore
79
77
(d1ts)
27:14 – 40:32 – 57:52 – 67:67 – 79:77

08 febbraio 2013 – 21:15
Polivalente Nullo – Brescia BS – Via Nullo
Arbitri: Roberto Sanna (Castiglione delle Stiviere MN) e Mario Visini (Montichiari BS)

Davide Marelli34
Pieralberto Corti14
Giovanni Giuri7
Sandro Marelli12
Andrea Saresera6
Riccardo Da Ros1
Giancarlo Zanoli1
Matteo Cartapani4
Riccardo Guarneri0
Guido Prandelline
17Luca Bertoni
3Michele Dini
10Gianmarco Bonezzi
2Tommaso Angiolini
13Andrea Rizzini
11Stefano Manuto
13Alessandro Catellani
8Federico Medagliani
neLuca Ferrarini
neAndrea Bonazzoli
AllenatoreFranco Zanardi
Paolo VencatoAllenatore