Tabellini Giornata 19 Promozione

Vedi record del campionato →

 

69
61
18:11 – 39:18 – 55:34 – 69:61

21 febbraio 2013 – 21:00
Palestra – Rezzato BS – Via Papa Giovanni XXIII
Arbitri: Gian Marco Piccardi (Collebeato BS) e Michele Cassago (Bovezzo BS)

Pietro Bambini7
Luca Zizioli6
Andrea Ghidoni5
Alberto Grumi7
Marco Manodori2
Mattia Sottini8
Paolo Poletti18
Stefano Zanella8
Luca Riva0
Gianmarco Bodei8
3Enzo Pasqua
0Alessandro Rolandi
33Antonio Bontempi
2Elia Magnolini
17Hernan Dario Trentini
2Andrea Richini
0Alexandru Bogdan Mos
0Njerere Albert Kiboko
2Giovan Battista Bernardi
2Vladimir Menicanin
AllenatoreMichele Sgobba
Gianantonio PedersoliAllenatore
62
72
19:20 – 36:36 – 49:50 – 62:72

21 febbraio 2013 – 21:00
Palestra Ugolini – Brescia BS – Via Repubblica Argentina, 122
Arbitri: Andrea Crescini (Lonato BS) e Alessandro Gallo (Brescia BS)

Gabriele Rizzo0
Luca Bellavia8
Paolo Martinelli7
Massimo Rizzardi7
Alberto Geroldi5
Tommaso Bontempi12
Giuseppe Ferrari5
Massimo Conforti9
Marco Fenaroli0
Flavio Bonomi0
5Giovanni Gatti
15Fabrizio Contessi
0Nicola Ventura
15Davide Pezzotti
7Alessio Giovanni Maffi
18Valerio Zanettin
0Paolo Ravani
2Maurizio Garatti
8Alessandro Ghezzi
2Davide Bianchi
AllenatoreAlessandro Galeri
Graziano DeloguAllenatore
Note: Tabellino errato
73
84
7:26 – 34:51 – 58:65 – 73:84

20 febbraio 2013 – 21:00
Palestra – Ospitaletto BS – Via X Giornate
Arbitri: Cesare Simonini (Corte Franca BS) e Edoardo Giacopuzzi (Salò BS)

Valdrin Zekaj4
Andrea Fraccalini8
Daniele Venturelli11
Daniele Imbelloni3
Ignazio Mario9
Filippo Perona11
Mario Chiari10
Michele Bertoli6
Giovanni Gadaldi11
Andrea Pasini0
0Renato Vezzoli
21Giorgio Vezzoli
6Andrea Fratus
2Alessandro Morandini
1Davide Lazzari
17Fabrizio Farenzena
10Andrea Bianchetti
15Francesco Palmisano
12Enrico Baresi
0Marco Valori
AllenatoreAndrea Bergamaschi
Giorgio MorettaAllenatore
63
79
19:27 – 33:42 – 41:58 – 63:79

20 febbraio 2013 – 21:00
Palazzetto dello Sport – Gussago BS – Via Bevilacqua, 42a
Arbitri: Francesco Mongelli (Montichiari BS) e Marcello Martinelli (Brescia BS)

Nicola Meloni8
Gianluca Nava0
Andrea Boarini4
Davide Starrantino13
Maurizio Preosti8
Giacomo Finazzi4
C. Ndour7
Filippo Veronesi9
Mario Farella10
0Enrico Comparoni
5Andrea Boaretto
10Marco Fraboni
0Andrea Bodei
7Carlo Quaranta
0Luca Lauro
22Giordano Bergomi
2Carlo Alberto Calchera
13Fabrizio Abbinante
20Alessandro Abate
AllenatoreGiovanni Marchina
Davide ApollonioAllenatore
71
41
20:2 – 37:22 – 53:29 – 71:41

20 febbraio 2013 – 21:00
Palazzetto dello Sport – Paderno Franciacorta BS – Via Famiglia Oldofredi, 45
Arbitri: Paolo Casoni (Iseo BS) e Andrea Moretta (Gardone Val Trompia BS)

Marco Maffei6
Davide Turra8
Francesco Botticini6
Marco Zanini0
Davide Belussi13
Carlo Perucchetti6
Paolo Bianchi4
Alessandro Zani13
Gianluca Pavarini5
Mattia Cattaneo10
0Simone Archetti
3Fabio Cardinale Ciccotti
11Oumar Ba
2Enrico Cominardi
13Edoardo Bracchi
1Carlo Colombo
0Francesco Leone
2Luca Manenti
6Marco Magatelli
3Vincenzo Velardo
AllenatoreFabio Botti
Alessandro DusiAllenatore
58
77
16:20 – 32:35 – 44:54 – 58:77

21 febbraio 2013 – 21:00
Palazzetto dello Sport – Castelcovati BS – Via A. Moro s.n.c.
Arbitri: Gabriele Romele (Pisogne BS) e Cesare Simonini (Corte Franca BS)

Davide Maestri14
Enrico Avaldi8
Andrea Muzio9
Paolo Canesi5
Claudio De Giuseppe0
Mattia Curti9
Davide Verzelletti0
Cristian Maestri2
Matteo Massetti6
Davide Betella5
6Daniel Caldera
10Stefano Scalvini
8Luca Feroldi
9Andrea Pernetta
2Lamin Songne
16Daniele Sanzogni
0Michele Corsini
16Alessandro Ricci
10Simone Pilati
0Andrea Pedretti
AllenatoreDaniele Bosetti
Stefano PoliAllenatore
81
45
16:10 – 37:24 – 56:34 – 81:45

20 febbraio 2013 – 21:00
Palestra “Giordani” – Ome BS – Via Breda, 1
Arbitri: Federico Antonelli (Nave BS) e Alberto Faverzani (Brescia BS)

Matteo Drera11
Alberto Rinaldi3
Fabio Forelli14
Luca Ghidinelli3
Andrea Sandri7
Ivan Leali3
Carlo Barbieri22
Mattia Carè3
Fabiano Romano12
Andrea Forelli3
8Luca Bazzoni
0Jorge Noel Anghel Novas
3Michele Rosola
3Alessandro Ferri
8Nicola Martinoli
2Daniele Bono
0Diego Begni
5Matteo Tomasoni
4Mirko Simoni
12Matteo Derada
AllenatoreAlessandro Valenti
Diego BoldriniAllenatore
81
62
20:16 – 42:35 – 58:44 – 81:61

21 febbraio 2013 – 21:30
Palestra – Desenzano BS – Via Michelangelo s.n.c.
Arbitri: Simone Longhena (Milano MI) e Francesco Martinazzi (Brescia BS)

Andrea Bonatti4
Marco Oprescu5
Emanuele Serana10
Michele Puglisi Allegra27
Alessandro Pecile0
Stefano Malfer0
Manuel Foschetti18
Luca Frigerio5
Denis Marcato11
5Luca Sanna
2Stefano Aiardi
4Diego Savoldi
1Alessandro Zambelli
3Simone Zizioli
9Stefano Tomasoni
5Maurizio Savoldi
11Paolo Giotto
5Leonardo Pluderi
16Francesco Testoni
AllenatoreStefano Deanesi
Enzo Roberto CantarelliAllenatore
Note: Tabellino errato