Tabellini Giornata 19 Serie D

Vedi record del campionato →

 

80
64
24:18 – 38:34 – 62:49 – 80:64

15 febbraio 2013 – 21:15
Palestra Scuole Medie – Manerbio BS – Via Cremona, 10
Arbitri: Andrea Carissimi (Castelleone CR) e Sergio Tampelli (Casalbuttano ed Uniti CR)

Mattia Bresciani0
Luca Bettera4
Ababacar S. Ndiaye14
Matteo Nobile10
Maxi Moreno17
Matteo Siliprandi4
Giovanni Muzzio5
Luca Temponi12
Lorenzo Garofalo6
Emanuele Castracani8
12Luca Tronini
2Stefano Consoli
3Federico Marcolegio
11Roberto Motta
15Emanuele Tengattini
16Daniele Casali
0Michele Arnoldi
2Michele Schivardi
0Marco Belloli
3Fabio Sinatra
71
61
18:16 – 38:35 – 54:49 – 71:61

17 febbraio 2013 – 18:00
Palazzetto dello Sport – Lumezzane BS – Via Cefalonia
Arbitri: Luciano Riva (Porto Mantovano MN) e Gian Luca Ferrari (Bozzolo MN)

Nicola Bertoli0
Francesco Becchetti5
Luis Hoxhaj0
Riccardo De Marco12
Marco Patti12
Matteo Mario Mazzoldi8
Matteo Mora15
Simone Candela4
Pietro Giusteri0
Simone Rizzolo15
0Marco Zanni
3Andrea Rosola
8Nicola Fossati
9Andrea Riccardi
neChristian Ceretti
11Francesco Nava
15Davide Panada
12Cristian Ruben Corona
3Matteo Nava
AllenatoreMichele Mazzali
Andrea SinaAllenatore
68
63
(d1ts)
20:9 – 37:23 – 43:41 – 56:56 – 68:63

15 febbraio 2013 – 21:00
Palestra – Alzano Lombardo BG – Largo Papa Paolo Giovanni II
Arbitri: Zeno Brighenzi (Bergamo BG) e Simone Fracassetti (Bergamo BG)

Marco Testa12
Marco Castelli0
Paolo Rota2
Claudio Medolago12
Davide Moretti7
Matteo Ferrari0
Luca Gariboldi14
Fabio Castelletti9
Filippo Sangalli2
Davide Banfi10
14Andrea Nissoli
19Davide Gamba
4Gabriele Stucchi
8Enrico Mazzanti
5Marco Mandelli
1Francesco Mongini
2Filippo Vallio
8Antonio Benaglia
2Luca Mauri
neSimone Ghisoni
AllenatoreEnnio Pizzi
Luca GambaAllenatore
81
67
22:21 – 37:36 – 58:44 – 81:67

15 febbraio 2013 – 21:30
C.S. Baslenga – Casalmaggiore CR – Via Baslenga s.n.c.
Arbitri: Silvano Castagna (Medole MN) e Marco Giazzi (Porto Mantovano MN)

Luca Bertoni23
Michele Dini2
Gianmarco Bonezzi2
Tommaso Angiolini7
Andrea Rizzini12
Stefano Manuto15
Alessandro Catellani11
Carlo Taboni2
Federico Medagliani7
1Gabriele Como
neRoberto Cesa
17Fabio Lodovici
9Andrea Perna
0Gianbattista Stucchi
22Amadou Ndiaye
3Mauro Alessio
10Khadim Fall
2Stefano Ravasio
3Alessandro Quisi
AllenatorePaolo Vencato
Cristian MaffiolettiAllenatore
73
89
22:23 – 45:47 – 58:75 – 73:89

15 febbraio 2013 – 21:00
Palazzetto dello Sport – Soresina CR – Via Dello Stadio s.n.c.
Arbitri: Flavio Ferrari (Bergamo BG) e Franco Ferrari (Bergamo BG)

Adam Caserini7
Michele Traettino2
Federico Rossi9
Stefano Oneta10
Daniele Galli2
Fausto Martinelli21
Matteo Cipelletti4
Alfredo Martinelli18
Davide Cabrini0
Francesco Terzi0
3Simone Nicosia
9Davide Bernardi Perini
2Stefano Segolini
16Diego Crescini
4Saad Ben Houmane
0Stefano Facchi
4Andrea Caramatti
15Emanuele Antonio Pagani
29Renè Caramatti
7Matteo Cominelli
0Francesco Terzi
AllenatoreAndrea Tonani
Federico LeoneAllenatore
46
64
15:19 – 24:34 – 30:47 – 46:64

17 febbraio 2013 – 18:00
Palestra Cremonesi – Crema CR – Via Pandino, 23
Arbitri: Riccardo Paolo Giudici (Bergamo BG) e Luca Canali (Gandino BG)

Paolo Marazzi0
Alessandro Cerioli2
Stefano Piloni11
Luca Vailati0
Emanuele Codevilla6
Gian Roberto Baggi2
Filippo Manenti7
Michele Cremaschi6
Emanuele Mapelli1
Matteo Premoli11
12Stefano Bertoli
23Matteo Fornasari
9Diego Piceni
5Daniele Garatti
4Francesco Battaglia
5Marco Iore
neFabio Festa
2Alberto Brunelli
3Matteo Facchi
1Davide Bettera
AllenatoreAngelo Malaraggia
Max PaganiAllenatore
Paolo SalviVice Allenatore
68
72
21:9 – 36:34 – 49:50 – 68:72

17 febbraio 2013 – 18:00
Palasport G. Farina – Viadana MN – Via Vanoni s.n.c.
Arbitri: Raffaele Donnarumma (Mantova MN) e Alberto Purrone (San Giorgio di Mantova MN)

Gianluca Barilli2
Filippo Federici Canova7
Alessandro Freddi10
Davide Flisi2
Alessandro Sognine
Andrea Grazzi16
Alberto Prati0
Roberto Setti7
Luca Gelosini17
Lorenzo Simeoni7
0Guido Prandelli
9Pieralberto Corti
2Andrea Saresera
7Riccardo Da Ros
1Riccardo Guarneri
0Giancarlo Zanoli
6Sandro Marelli
2Matteo Cartapani
14Giovanni Giuri
31Davide Marelli
AllenatoreDenis Tellini
Franco ZanardiAllenatore
85
78
28:18 – 50:34 – 64:58 – 85:78

15 febbraio 2013 – 21:30
Palazzetto dello Sport – Verdello BG – Via Don Andreoletti s.n.c.
Arbitri: Giuseppe Vailati (Spino d’Adda CR) e Michele Mainieri (Cremona CR)

Matteo Brambilla3
Luca Zoccoli3
Richard Lorenzine
Davide Rota Graziosi2
Emilio Cortinovis28
Michele Legoratto15
Luca Masneri2
Anthony Giavarini2
Fabio Damiani19
Attilio Corna13
24Matteo Cassinerio
5Jacopo Diazzi
16Francesco Mauceri
3Samuele Braguzzi
1Gabriele Araldi
1Gianluca Sacchi
19Pietro Ferraboschi
7Leonardo Besutti
0Stefano Truzzi
2Gionata Pulga
AllenatoreSimone Segala
Paolo ZecchiniAllenatore
Note: Tabellino errato