Tabellini Giornata 20 Promozione

Vedi record del campionato →

 

74
67
26:20 – 42:35 – 58:46 – 74:67

27 febbraio 2013 – 21:30
Polivalente Nullo – Brescia BS – Via Nullo
Arbitri: Baldassarre Di Florio (Rovato BS) e Nicola Mongelli (Montichiari BS)

Luca Sanna8
Andrea Spranzi0
Stefano Cartapani0
Francesco Tambussi5
Simone Zizioli5
Stefano Tomasoni14
Alberto Bertella0
Paolo Giotto20
Leonardo Pluderi12
Francesco Testoni10
8Enzo Pasqua
14Alessandro Rolandi
24Antonio Bontempi
0Elia Magnolini
7Bruno Benedetti
8Andrea Richini
4Andrea Piromalli
0Njerere Albert Kiboko
0Giovan Battista Bernardi
2Vladimir Menicanin
AllenatoreEnzo Roberto Cantarelli
Gianantonio PedersoliAllenatore
48
72
16:11 – 24:31 – 37:48 – 48:72

28 febbraio 2013 – 21:00
Palazzetto – Coccaglio BS – Via Paolo VI, 10
Arbitri: Elia Lipreri (Brescia BS) e Mario Visini (Montichiari BS)

Simone Archetti0
Fabio Cardinale Ciccotti3
Oumar Ba2
Enrico Cominardi0
Edoardo Bracchi17
Carlo Colombo7
Luca Manenti2
Marco Magatelli9
Vincenzo Velardo4
Slobodan Pesic4
3Andrea Fraccalini
3Ignazio Mario
6Andrea Pasini
8Mario Chiari
9Valdrin Zekaj
12Daniele Imbelloni
11Michele Bertoli
3Filippo Perona
14Manyor Abraham Abiel Shoul
3Daniele Venturelli
AllenatoreAlessandro Dusi
Andrea BergamaschiAllenatore
55
72
17:16 – 34:35 – 43:55 – 55:72

28 febbraio 2013 – 21:00
Palazzetto dello Sport – Castelcovati BS – Via A. Moro s.n.c.
Arbitri: Baldassarre Di Florio (Rovato BS) e Edoardo Giacopuzzi (Salò BS)

Adriano Tonoli0
Davide Maestri19
Enrico Avaldi5
Andrea Muzio5
Paolo Canesi7
Mattia Curti8
Davide Verzelletti2
Matteo Massetti0
Matteo Piemonti5
Davide Betella4
11Andrea Ghidoni
3Luca Riva
18Luca Zizioli
7Mattia Sottini
14Paolo Poletti
13Stefano Zanella
0Marco Manodori
3Enrico Arici
AllenatoreDaniele Bosetti
Michele SgobbaAllenatore
Note: Tabellino errato
79
55
18:14 – 33:26 – 54:44 – 79:55

27 febbraio 2013 – 21:00
Palestra ITIS – Gardone Val Trompia BS – Via Canossi
Arbitri: Francesco Mongelli (Montichiari BS) e Michele Castagna (Castegnato BS)

Daniel Caldera6
Marco Bonsi6
Stefano Scalvini12
Luca Feroldi8
Andrea Pernetta14
Daniele Sanzogni11
Michele Corsini2
Alessandro Ricci10
Simone Pilati10
Daniele Perucchetti0
6Marco Maffei
8Davide Turra
12Vincenzo Di Maria
1Giovanni Coombs
2Francesco Botticini
2Marco Zanini
3Carlo Perucchetti
8Paolo Bianchi
7Alessandro Zani
6Mattia Cattaneo
AllenatoreStefano Poli
Fabio BottiAllenatore
49
60
11:16 – 29:23 – 33:44 – 49:60

27 febbraio 2013 – 21:15
Palazzetto dello Sport – Trenzano BS – Via Marconi s.n.c.
Arbitri: Giorgio Giotto (Castenedolo BS) e Stefano Maccarana (Gussago BS)

Luca Bazzoni2
Michele Rosola8
Nicola Martinoli6
Davide Boschiroli5
Alessandro Ferri8
Diego Begni0
Jorge Noel Anghel Novas2
Matteo Tomasoni0
Mirko Simoni14
Stefano Giacomelli4
0Andrea Corbetta
6Nicola Gandossi
6Giorgio Vezzoli
0Marco Valori
5Alessandro Morandini
8Davide Lazzari
8Fabrizio Farenzena
9Andrea Bianchetti
18Francesco Palmisano
0Alberto Longo
AllenatoreDiego Boldrini
Giorgio MorettaAllenatore
53
63
17:17 – 32:28 – 39:45 – 53:62

28 febbraio 2013 – 21:00
Palestra Scolastica – Iseo BS – Via Giardini Garibaldi, 3/a
Arbitri: Simone Longhena (Milano MI) e Romano Savi (Lumezzane BS)

Davide Bianchi9
Fabrizio Contessi7
Maurizio Garatti12
Giovanni Gatti5
Alessandro Ghezzi3
Alessio Giovanni Maffi6
Davide Pezzotti3
Nicola Ventura0
Luca Delogu0
Valerio Zanettin8
13Matteo Drera
2Stefano Bonetti
2Alberto Rinaldi
13Fabio Forelli
10Andrea Sandri
2Carlo Barbieri
2Michael Buechi
neLuca Ghidinelli
19Fabiano Romano
0Andrea Forelli
AllenatoreGraziano Delogu
Alessandro ValentiAllenatore
68
63
12:21 – 30:31 – 52:48 – 68:63

28 febbraio 2013 – 21:30
Palestra – Desenzano BS – Via Michelangelo s.n.c.
Arbitri: Cesare Simonini (Corte Franca BS) e Enrico Zanetti (Gavardo BS)

Paolo Imperadori4
Andrea Bonatti5
Marco Oprescu0
Emanuele Serana12
Marco Ibbane
Michele Puglisi Allegra9
Stefano Malfer0
Manuel Foschetti17
Luca Frigerio21
Denis Marcato0
2Nicola Meloni
0Gianluca Nava
6Andrea Boarini
12Davide Starrantino
13Maurizio Preosti
1Giacomo Finazzi
2C. Ndour
12Filippo Veronesi
15Mario Farella
AllenatoreStefano Deanesi
Giovanni MarchinaAllenatore
75
62
26:18 – 43:29 – 54:39 – 75:62

28 febbraio 2013 – 21:00
Palestra Scuola Medie – Prevalle BS – Via Bredelle s.n.c.
Arbitri: Gabriele Romele (Pisogne BS) e Marco Ricci (Brescia BS)

Mattia Giacomini2
Marco Fraboni6
Andrea Bodei3
Carlo Quaranta2
Luca Lauro6
Giordano Bergomi20
Matteo Zamboni11
Carlo Alberto Calchera2
Fabrizio Abbinante13
Alessandro Abate10
2Gabriele Rizzo
3Stefano Rizzo
0Ivan Yudin
3Luca Bellavia
14Paolo Giacomelli
0Alberto Geroldi
15Tommaso Bontempi
10Giuseppe Ferrari
11Marco Fenaroli
4Flavio Bonomi
AllenatoreDavide Apollonio
Alessandro GaleriAllenatore