Tabellini Giornata 20 Serie D

Vedi record del campionato →

 

59
62
18:19 – 26:29 – 41:47 – 59:62

24 febbraio 2013 – 18:00
Palestra Comunale – Dalmine BG – Via Olimpiadi, 1
Arbitri: Arrigo Caraffini (Comezzano Cizzago BS) e Alberto Faverzani (Brescia BS)

Andrea Locatelli20
Fabio Lodovici6
Amadou Ndiaye7
Mauro Alessio5
Francesco Gerbelli3
Stefano Ravasio9
Khadim Fall6
Alessandro Quisi3
22Fabio Castelletti
2Marco Testa
14Davide Banfi
14Claudio Medolago
3Davide Della Valentina
2Luca Gariboldi
4Davide Moretti
1Marco Sonzogni
AllenatoreCristian Maffioletti
Ennio PizziAllenatore
56
71
17:27 – 30:39 – 43:47 – 56:71

22 febbraio 2013 – 21:30
Palestra Comunale – Cologno Al Serio BG – Via De Gasperi s.n.c.
Arbitri: Alberto Purrone (San Giorgio di Mantova MN) e Marco Giazzi (Porto Mantovano MN)

Luca Tronini2
Michele Arnoldi7
Federico Marcolegio0
Roberto Motta3
Fabio Sinatra0
Giuseppe Sinatra9
Stefano Consoli0
Daniele Casali13
Emanuele Tengattini15
Michele Schivardi7
0Marco Guassoldi
6Simone Nicosia
8Davide Bernardi Perini
12Stefano Segolini
0Andrea Caramatti
5Saad Ben Houmane
4Stefano Facchi
22Renè Caramatti
neEmanuele Antonio Pagani
14Matteo Cominelli
AllenatoreMarco Oprandi
Federico LeoneAllenatore
59
69
16:12 – 28:32 – 38:52 – 59:69

22 febbraio 2013 – 21:15
Palestra Comunale Gatti – Treviglio BG – Via Rossini, 8
Arbitri: Andrea Gian Battista Zanotti (Caravaggio BG) e Fabrizio Agazzi (Bergamo BG)

Davide Gamba23
Francesco Mongini2
Andrea Nissoli9
Marco Mandelli0
Filippo Vallio0
Antonio Benaglia4
Michele Guida0
Enrico Mazzanti8
Gabriele Stucchi13
Luca Mauri0
3Nicola Bertoli
2Luis Hoxhaj
9Riccardo De Marco
20Marco Patti
3Matteo Mario Mazzoldi
16Matteo Mora
neSimone Candela
8Simone Rizzolo
2Giovanni Bonometti
6Francesco Becchetti
AllenatoreLuca Gamba
Michele MazzaliAllenatore
72
86
18:24 – 37:48 – 52:67 – 72:86

22 febbraio 2013 – 21:15
Palazzetto Scuole Medie – Sustinente MN – Via Manzoni s.n.c.
Arbitri: Michele Castagna (Castegnato BS) e Roberto Sanna (Castiglione delle Stiviere MN)

Matteo Cassinerio9
Jacopo Diazzi5
Francesco Mauceri20
Samuele Braguzzi12
Gianluca Sacchi8
Davide Mantovani7
Nicola Malagodi0
Pietro Ferraboschi9
Leonardo Besutti2
Stefano Truzzi0
2Gianluca Barilli
14Filippo Federici Canova
3Davide Flisi
16Alessandro Freddi
20Andrea Grazzi
7Roberto Setti
14Luca Gelosini
6Lorenzo Simeoni
3Andrea Buttarelli
0Alberto Prati
AllenatorePaolo Zecchini
Denis TelliniAllenatore
Note: Tabellino errato
73
66
18:19 – 36:34 – 50:55 – 73:66

22 febbraio 2013 – 21:30
C.S. Baslenga – Casalmaggiore CR – Via Baslenga s.n.c.
Arbitri: Riccardo Paolo Giudici (Bergamo BG) e Flavio Ferrari (Bergamo BG)

Luca Bertoni17
Marco Zaffanella0
Gianmarco Bonezzi0
Tommaso Angiolini6
Andrea Rizzini13
Alessandro Catellani4
Carlo Taboni0
Federico Medagliani12
Stefano Manuto13
Luca Ferrarini8
neMarco Zanni
2Michele Rosola
4Nicola Fossati
9Andrea Riccardi
10Francesco Nava
12Davide Panada
6Riccardo Furlanis
18Cristian Ruben Corona
3Matteo Nava
2Christian Ceretti
AllenatorePaolo Vencato
Andrea SinaAllenatore
60
63
20:22 – 33:35 – 46:49 – 60:63

22 febbraio 2013 – 21:00
Palazzetto dello Sport – Soresina CR – Via Dello Stadio s.n.c.
Arbitri: Michele Mainieri (Cremona CR) e Roberto Begnis (Crema CR)

Adam Caserini3
Federico Rossi10
Stefano Oneta3
Andrea Aiolfi1
Daniele Galli4
Fausto Martinelli18
Matteo Cipelletti6
Alfredo Martinelli4
Davide Speronello13
0Mattia Bresciani
neLuca Bettera
16Ababacar S. Ndiaye
17Matteo Nobile
15Maxi Moreno
0Matteo Siliprandi
5Giovanni Muzzio
0Lorenzo Garofalo
2Emanuele Castracani
8Luca Temponi
AllenatoreAndrea Tonani
Ezio PighiAllenatore
Note: Tabellino errato
52
65
23:10 – 35:24 – 44:39 – 52:65

22 febbraio 2013 – 21:00
Palazzetto dello Sport – Verdello BG – Via Don Andreoletti s.n.c.
Arbitri: Raffaele Rancati (Pizzighettore CR) e Giulio Bonazza (Crema CR)

Matteo Brambilla0
Luca Zoccoli14
Richard Lorenzi0
Simone Pedrini9
Emilio Cortinovis12
Michele Legoratto3
Luca Masneri1
Anthony Giavarini2
Fabio Damiani5
Attilio Corna6
8Marco Iore
0Davide Bettera
3Daniele Garatti
4Francesco Battaglia
10Diego Piceni
13Matteo Fornasari
14Stefano Bertoli
7Alberto Brunelli
6Matteo Facchi
0Stefano Mazzetti
AllenatoreSimone Segala
Max PaganiAllenatore
Paolo SalviVice Allenatore
94
88
(d1ts)
29:19 – 47:39 – 62:64 – 80:80 – 94:88

22 febbraio 2013 – 21:00
Polivalente Nullo – Brescia BS – Via Nullo
Arbitri: Gregorio Nossa (Bergamo BG) e Angelo Coffetti (Bergamo BG)

Pieralberto Corti15
Guido Prandelli2
Giovanni Giuri12
Sandro Marelli17
Davide Marelli24
Andrea Saresera24
Giancarlo Zanoli0
Riccardo Guarneri0
Matteo Cartapani0
Nicolò Piettane
2Paolo Marazzi
25Alessandro Cerioli
6Stefano Piloni
5Luca Vailati
19Michele Cremaschi
10Gian Roberto Baggi
5Emanuele Mapelli
5Matteo Premoli
3Federico Gallo
8Emanuele Codevilla
AllenatoreFranco Zanardi
Angelo MalaraggiaAllenatore