Tabellini Giornata 21 Promozione

Vedi record del campionato →

 

57
50
(d1ts)
14:6 – 32:23 – 41:34 – 46:46 – 57:50

06 marzo 2013 – 21:00
Palazzetto dello Sport – Capriolo BS – Via Fossadelli, 29
Arbitri: Elia Lipreri (Brescia BS) e Salvatore Nuara (Rezzato BS)

Andrea Corbetta1
Nicola Gandossi7
Giorgio Vezzoli7
Andrea Fratus11
Alessandro Morandini7
Davide Lazzari2
Fabrizio Farenzena5
Andrea Bianchetti1
Francesco Palmisano16
Alberto Longo0
10Mattia Curti
2Luca Maestri
0Cristian Maestri
0Adriano Tonoli
2Davide Betella
14Matteo Piemonti
10Andrea Muzio
4Claudio De Giuseppe
4Matteo Massetti
4Davide Verzelletti
AllenatoreGiorgio Moretta
Daniele BosettiAllenatore
57
79
13:20 – 24:42 – 40:64 – 57:79

07 marzo 2013 – 21:00
Palestra Ugolini – Brescia BS – Via Repubblica Argentina, 122
Arbitri: Edoardo Giacopuzzi (Salò BS) e Enrico Zanetti (Gavardo BS)

Gabriele Rizzo2
Luca Bellavia1
Paolo Giacomelli3
Paolo Martinelli6
Massimo Rizzardi8
Tommaso Bontempi6
Giuseppe Ferrari7
Massimo Conforti12
Marco Fenaroli4
Flavio Bonomi8
6Daniel Caldera
0Daniele Perucchetti
7Stefano Scalvini
7Dario Quaresmini
12Luca Feroldi
16Andrea Pernetta
2Lamin Songne
7Daniele Sanzogni
8Alessandro Ricci
14Simone Pilati
AllenatoreAlessandro Galeri
Stefano PoliAllenatore
94
53
23:13 – 55:22 – 71:39 – 94:53

06 marzo 2013 – 21:00
Palazzetto dello Sport – Gussago BS – Via Bevilacqua, 42a
Arbitri: Massimo Morelli (Brescia BS) e Michele Cassago (Bovezzo BS)

Nicola Meloni4
Gianluca Nava8
Andrea Boarini10
Davide Starrantino13
Maurizio Preosti8
Giacomo Finazzi11
C. Ndour6
Filippo Veronesi14
Mario Farella20
0Davide Bianchi
11Fabrizio Contessi
7Maurizio Garatti
6Giovanni Gatti
0Alessandro Ghezzi
11Alessio Giovanni Maffi
0Davide Pezzotti
2Paolo Ravani
0Luca Delogu
16Valerio Zanettin
AllenatoreFrancesco Bossini
Graziano DeloguAllenatore
64
55
22:16 – 35:28 – 51:34 – 64:55

06 marzo 2013 – 21:00
Palazzetto dello Sport – Paderno Franciacorta BS – Via Famiglia Oldofredi, 45
Arbitri: Nicola Mongelli (Montichiari BS) e Simone Somensini (Manerba del Garda BS)

Marco Maffei11
Davide Turra8
Vincenzo Di Maria15
Francesco Botticini3
Marco Zanini0
Davide Belussi5
Carlo Perucchetti6
Alessandro Zani9
Gianluca Pavarini2
Mattia Cattaneo5
0Paolo Imperadori
0Andrea Bonatti
10Marco Oprescu
10Emanuele Serana
0Marco Ibba
2Michele Puglisi Allegra
0Stefano Malfer
7Manuel Foschetti
18Luca Frigerio
8Denis Marcato
AllenatoreFabio Botti
Stefano DeanesiAllenatore
50
66
12:27 – 21:39 – 36:56 – 50:66

06 marzo 2013 – 21:15
Palazzetto dello Sport – Trenzano BS – Via Marconi s.n.c.
Arbitri: Francesco Mongelli (Montichiari BS) e Jabbar Muhammad (Villa Carcina BS)

Matteo Derada0
Luca Svanera8
Jorge Noel Anghel Novas2
Michele Rosola11
Stefano Giacomelli10
Nicola Martinoli5
Diego Begni2
Alessandro Rampinelline
Mirko Simoni6
Enzo Piero Coffinardi6
3Andrea Fraccalini
2Ignazio Mario
1Andrea Pasini
10Mario Chiari
10Daniele Imbelloni
11Michele Bertoli
0Filippo Perona
13Manyor Abraham Abiel Shoul
4Giovanni Gadaldi
12Daniele Venturelli
AllenatoreDiego Boldrini
Andrea BergamaschiAllenatore
81
58
24:8 – 47:25 – 62:38 – 81:58

06 marzo 2013 – 21:00
Palestra “Giordani” – Ome BS – Via Breda, 1
Arbitri: Cesare Simonini (Corte Franca BS) e Paolo Balzano (Desenzano del Garda BS)

Alberto Rinaldi8
Fabio Forelli8
Stefano Bonetti7
Luca Ghidinelli5
Andrea Sandri16
Carlo Barbieri13
Ivan Leali10
Michael Buechi4
Fabiano Romano6
Andrea Forelli4
10Enrico Arici
8Gianmarco Bodei
7Andrea Ghidoni
9Alberto Grumi
5Marco Manodori
9Luca Riva
5Mattia Sottini
5Luca Zizioli
AllenatoreAlessandro Valenti
Michele SgobbaAllenatore
77
79
22:21 – 39:36 – 59:56 – 77:79

07 marzo 2013 – 21:00
Palestra Scuola Medie – Prevalle BS – Via Bredelle s.n.c.
Arbitri: Marco Grella (Brescia BS) e Roberto Portieri (Vobarno BS)

Enrico Comparonine
Mattia Giacomini9
Marco Fraboni7
Dario Roversi5
Andrea Bodei0
Luca Lauro3
Giordano Bergomi27
Matteo Zamboni17
Carlo Alberto Calchera0
Fabrizio Abbinante9
0Luca Sanna
5Roberto Chiodi
0Stefano Cartapani
11Francesco Tambussi
9Stefano Tomasoni
3Diego Savoldi
6Paolo Giotto
0Leonardo Pluderi
29Francesco Testoni
16Luca Rossini
AllenatoreDavide Apollonio
Enzo Roberto CantarelliAllenatore
56
47
6:8 – 25:14 – 44:26 – 56:47

06 marzo 2013 – 21:00
Palestra – Darfo BS – Via Ubertosa s.n.c.
Arbitri: Gabriele Romele (Pisogne BS) e Romano Savi (Lumezzane BS)

Enzo Pasqua10
Andrea Piromalli2
Antonio Bontempi11
Alessandro Rolandine
Bruno Benedetti2
Giovan Battista Bernardi2
Hernan Dario Trentini28
Andrea Richini0
Njerere Albert Kiboko1
0Simone Archetti
4Fabio Cardinale Ciccotti
4Oumar Ba
13Edoardo Bracchi
6Carlo Colombo
6Luca Manenti
13Marco Magatelli
1Slobodan Pesic
AllenatoreGianantonio Pedersoli
Alessandro DusiAllenatore