Tabellini Giornata 22 Promozione

Vedi record del campionato →

 

44
55
12:14 – 25:31 – 34:39 – 44:55

14 marzo 2013 – 21:00
Palestra – Rezzato BS – Via Papa Giovanni XXIII
Arbitri: Jabbar Muhammad (Villa Carcina BS) e Arrigo Caraffini (Comezzano Cizzago BS)

Pietro Bambini8
Luca Riva0
Alberto Grumi2
Gianmarco Bodei4
Luca Zizioli7
Mattia Sottini6
Stefano Zanella11
Marco Manodorine
Enrico Arici1
4Giovanni Gatti
3Fabrizio Contessi
1Nicola Ventura
7Davide Pezzotti
0Alessio Giovanni Maffi
10Valerio Zanettin
1Paolo Ravani
10Maurizio Garatti
4Alessandro Ghezzi
4Davide Bianchi
AllenatoreMichele Sgobba
Graziano DeloguAllenatore
Note: Tabellino errato
69
62
24:12 – 34:27 – 55:45 – 69:62

14 marzo 2013 – 21:00
Palestra Ugolini – Brescia BS – Via Repubblica Argentina, 122
Arbitri: Cesare Simonini (Corte Franca BS) e Marcello Martinelli (Brescia BS)

Paolo Martinelli4
Luca Bellavia6
Alberto Corsini0
Paolo Giacomelli7
Tommaso Bontempi25
Massimo Conforti5
Giuseppe Ferrari10
Gabriele Rizzo3
Marco Fenaroli4
Massimo Rizzardi5
21Antonio Bontempi
25Hernan Dario Trentini
3Alessandro Rolandi
9Emiliano Martina
2Giovan Battista Bernardi
2Enzo Pasqua
0Mattia Salvini
0Bruno Benedetti
0Andrea Richini
0Andrea Piromalli
AllenatoreAlessandro Galeri
Gianantonio PedersoliAllenatore
82
77
15:16 – 37:37 – 57:59 – 82:77

13 marzo 2013 – 21:00
Palestra – Ospitaletto BS – Via X Giornate
Arbitri: Alberto Faverzani (Brescia BS) e Michele Castagna (Castegnato BS)

Andrea Fraccalini4
Ignazio Mario19
Andrea Pasini0
Mario Chiari8
Daniele Imbelloni16
Michele Bertoli2
Filippo Perona0
Manyor Abraham Abiel Shoul23
Giovanni Gadaldi2
Daniele Venturelli8
11Nicola Meloni
14Andrea Boarini
29Maurizio Preosti
2Giacomo Finazzi
8C. Ndour
8Filippo Veronesi
5Mario Farella
AllenatoreAndrea Bergamaschi
Francesco BossiniAllenatore
61
70
12:15 – 19:31 – 28:40 – 46:61 – 70:0

13 marzo 2013 – 21:00
Palazzetto dello Sport – Paderno Franciacorta BS – Via Famiglia Oldofredi, 45
Arbitri: Elia Lipreri (Brescia BS) e Gabriele Romele (Pisogne BS)

Marco Maffei6
Davide Turra11
Vincenzo Di Maria9
Francesco Botticini4
Marco Zanini0
Carlo Perucchetti10
Paolo Bianchi11
Alessandro Zani6
Gianluca Pavarini0
Mattia Cattaneo4
13Matteo Derada
0Luca Svanera
20Michele Rosola
6Alessandro Ferri
8Stefano Giacomelli
6Nicola Martinoli
3Daniele Bono
0Alessandro Rampinelli
0Matteo Tomasoni
14Mirko Simoni
AllenatoreFabio Botti
Diego BoldriniAllenatore
58
67
17:18 – 28:33 – 41:53 – 58:67

14 marzo 2013 – 21:00
Palazzetto dello Sport – Castelcovati BS – Via A. Moro s.n.c.
Arbitri: Francesco Mongelli (Montichiari BS) e Simone Longhena (Milano MI)

Davide Maestri6
Enrico Avaldi3
Andrea Muzio16
Paolo Canesi11
Claudio De Giuseppe2
Mattia Curti11
Davide Verzelletti0
Matteo Massetti2
Matteo Piemonti2
Davide Betella5
6Luca Sanna
2Luca Rossini
0Stefano Cartapani
5Francesco Tambussi
4Roberto Chiodi
12Stefano Tomasoni
0Maurizio Savoldi
4Paolo Giotto
17Leonardo Pluderi
17Francesco Testoni
AllenatoreDaniele Bosetti
Enzo Roberto CantarelliAllenatore
64
54
22:13 – 31:26 – 45:33 – 64:54

13 marzo 2013 – 21:00
Palestra ITIS – Gardone Val Trompia BS – Via Canossi
Arbitri: Federico Antonelli (Nave BS) e Simone Somensini (Manerba del Garda BS)

Daniel Caldera12
Daniele Perucchettine
Stefano Scalvini8
Dario Quaresmini0
Luca Feroldi6
Andrea Pernetta11
Lamin Songne9
Daniele Sanzogni10
Alessandro Ricci3
Simone Pilati7
6Mattia Giacomini
5Dario Roversi
13Marco Fraboni
1Andrea Bodei
5Carlo Quaranta
12Giordano Bergomi
2Matteo Zamboni
2Carlo Alberto Calchera
7Fabrizio Abbinante
1Ivan Lazic
AllenatoreStefano Poli
Davide ApollonioAllenatore
Note: Tabellino errato
58
54
(d1ts)
14:14 – 29:32 – 37:40 – 47:47 – 58:54

13 marzo 2013 – 21:00
Palestra “Giordani” – Ome BS – Via Breda, 1
Arbitri: Baldassarre Di Florio (Rovato BS) e Nicola Mongelli (Montichiari BS)

Fabiano Romano17
Carlo Barbieri2
Andrea Sandri4
Fabio Forelli7
Ivan Leali11
Matteo Drera6
Stefano Bonetti3
Alberto Rinaldi8
Andrea Forelline
Luca Ghidinelline
7Andrea Corbetta
6Nicola Gandossi
5Giorgio Vezzoli
2Andrea Fratus
6Alessandro Morandini
11Fabrizio Farenzena
5Andrea Bianchetti
9Francesco Palmisano
1Alberto Longo
2Davide Lazzari
AllenatoreAlessandro Valenti
Giorgio MorettaAllenatore
79
69
19:16 – 32:35 – 54:53 – 79:69

14 marzo 2013 – 21:30
Palestra – Desenzano BS – Via Michelangelo s.n.c.
Arbitri: Giorgio Giotto (Castenedolo BS) e Edoardo Giacopuzzi (Salò BS)

Paolo Imperadori6
Andrea Bonatti11
Andrea Zago0
Emanuele Serana18
Michele Puglisi Allegra15
Stefano Malfer4
Manuel Foschetti15
Luca Frigerione
Daniele Mascadri0
Denis Marcato10
3Simone Archetti
8Fabio Cardinale Ciccotti
13Oumar Ba
2Enrico Cominardi
17Edoardo Bracchi
12Carlo Colombo
4Luca Manenti
9Vincenzo Velardo
1Slobodan Pesic
AllenatoreStefano Deanesi
Alessandro DusiAllenatore