Tabellini Giornata 22 Serie D

Vedi record del campionato →

 

82
81
16:26 – 36:44 – 58:63 – 82:81

10 marzo 2013 – 18:00
Palestra Comunale – Dalmine BG – Via Olimpiadi, 1
Arbitri: Paolo Maria Piero Toschi (Osnago LC) e Patrizio Confalonieri (Missaglia LC)

Alessandro Quisi3
Francesco Gerbelli1
Andrea Belloni0
Fabio Lodovici10
Andrea Perna0
Gianbattista Stucchi7
Amadou Ndiaye16
Khadim Fall18
Andrea Locatelli27
Davide Gualandrisne
5Marco Zanni
neLuca Cabrini
9Andrea Rosola
8Nicola Fossati
5Andrea Riccardi
5Christian Ceretti
10Riccardo Furlanis
12Cristian Ruben Corona
27Matteo Nava
AllenatoreCristian Maffioletti
Andrea SinaAllenatore
76
53
20:13 – 44:23 – 55:35 – 76:53

08 marzo 2013 – 21:30
Palestra Comunale – Cologno Al Serio BG – Via De Gasperi s.n.c.
Arbitri: Zeno Brighenzi (Bergamo BG) e Franco Ferrari (Bergamo BG)

Luca Tronini20
Luca Secchi5
Federico Marcolegio0
Roberto Motta8
Daniele Casali6
Emanuele Tengattini21
Michele Arnoldi2
Giuseppe Sinatra12
Marco Belloli2
Riccardo Poliani0
8Marco Iore
0Davide Bettera
6Francesco Battaglia
11Diego Piceni
1Matteo Fornasari
11Stefano Bertoli
0Michele Tregambe
11Matteo Facchi
0Fabio Festa
5Simone Cucchi
AllenatoreMarco Oprandi
Max PaganiAllenatore
56
76
19:21 – 34:44 – 46:56 – 56:76

08 marzo 2013 – 21:15
Palestra Comunale Gatti – Treviglio BG – Via Rossini, 8
Arbitri: Luca Pasi (Pavia PV) e Luca Rivò (Pavia PV)

Davide Gamba9
Simone Signorelli2
Francesco Mongini6
Andrea Nissoli13
Marco Mandelli0
Filippo Vallio4
Antonio Benaglia10
Enrico Mazzanti8
Gabriele Stucchi4
Luca Mauri0
6Paolo Marazzi
10Alessandro Cerioli
14Fabio Priori
8Stefano Piloni
10Michele Cremaschi
4Federico Gallo
4Emanuele Mapelli
6Matteo Premoli
14Emanuele Codevilla
AllenatoreLuca Gamba
Angelo MalaraggiaAllenatore
59
55
11:13 – 30:31 – 43:39 – 59:55

08 marzo 2013 – 21:30
C.S. Baslenga – Casalmaggiore CR – Via Baslenga s.n.c.
Arbitri: Andrea Carissimi (Castelleone CR) e Stefano Maccarana (Gussago BS)

Luca Bertoni2
Stefano Manuto5
Andrea Rizzini9
Alessandro Catellani8
Federico Medagliani7
Luca Ferrarini11
Tommaso Angiolini6
Gianmarco Bonezzi10
Marco Zaffanella1
Andrea Bonazzoline
8Marco Testa
0Marco Castelli
8Claudio Medolago
4Davide Moretti
8Luca Gariboldi
9Fabio Castelletti
0Andrea Ubezio
0Filippo Sangalli
10Davide Banfi
8Davide Della Valentina
AllenatorePaolo Vencato
Ennio PizziAllenatore
72
79
16:13 – 37:39 – 52:58 – 72:79

08 marzo 2013 – 21:00
Palazzetto dello Sport – Soresina CR – Via Dello Stadio s.n.c.
Arbitri: Marco Giazzi (Porto Mantovano MN) e Roberto Sanna (Castiglione delle Stiviere MN)

Francesco Terzi3
Federico Ferrari3
Federico Rossi15
Simone Moretti0
Stefano Oneta16
Matteo Cipelletti18
Adam Caserini4
Daniele Galli2
Michele Traettino3
Andrea Aiolfi8
2Nicola Bertoli
2Francesco Becchetti
0Luis Hoxhaj
9Riccardo De Marco
6Gianluca Becchetti
9Matteo Mario Mazzoldi
12Matteo Mora
14Simone Candela
25Simone Rizzolo
0Giovanni Bonometti
AllenatoreAndrea Tonani
Michele MazzaliAllenatore
78
62
18:27 – 40:33 – 61:52 – 78:62

08 marzo 2013 – 21:00
Palestra I.T.C. Antonietti – Iseo BS – Via Paolo VI, 3
Arbitri: Alberto Antonietti (Milano MI) e Fabrizio Grandi (Milano MI)

Ivan Bignottine
Simone Nicosia1
Matteo Cominelli5
Davide Bernardi Perini6
Stefano Facchi0
Stefano Segolini8
Diego Crescini11
Saad Ben Houmane11
Renè Caramatti27
Emanuele Antonio Pagani8
1Michele Moreni
0Mattia Bresciani
neLuca Bettera
16Ababacar S. Ndiaye
0Matteo Nobile
23Maxi Moreno
3Matteo Siliprandi
11Giovanni Muzzio
2Luca Temponi
6Lorenzo Garofalo
AllenatoreFederico Leone
Ezio PighiAllenatore
Note: Tabellino errato
62
81
19:25 – 33:51 – 51:66 – 62:81

08 marzo 2013 – 21:30
Palazzetto dello Sport – Verdello BG – Via Don Andreoletti s.n.c.
Arbitri: Andrea Bassani (Cremona CR) e Roberto Begnis (Crema CR)

Matteo Brambilla2
Luca Zoccoli15
Richard Lorenzi2
Simone Pedrini16
Stefano Spinelli0
Emilio Cortinovis5
Michele Legoratto9
Luca Masneri0
Fabio Damiani10
Attilio Corna2
8Gianluca Barilli
2Filippo Federici Canova
15Alessandro Freddi
2Davide Flisi
18Andrea Grazzi
2Roberto Setti
7Alberto Prati
8Luca Gelosini
11Lorenzo Simeoni
8Andrea Buttarelli
AllenatoreSimone Segala
Denis TelliniAllenatore
Note: Tabellino errato
66
61
12:21 – 34:38 – 49:48 – 66:61

10 marzo 2013 – 18:00
Polivalente Nullo – Brescia BS – Via Nullo
Arbitri: Alberto Faverzani (Brescia BS) e Romano Savi (Lumezzane BS)

Sandro Marelli8
Andrea Saresera5
Davide Marelli18
Giovanni Giuri9
Riccardo Da Ros2
Riccardo Guarneri0
Pieralberto Corti16
Guido Prandelli2
Giancarlo Zanoli6
Matteo Cartapani0
15Matteo Cassinerio
3Jacopo Diazzi
21Francesco Mauceri
3Samuele Braguzzi
2Gabriele Araldi
7Gianluca Sacchi
0Davide Mantovani
3Nicola Malagodi
7Pietro Ferraboschi
0Stefano Truzzi
AllenatoreFranco Zanardi
Paolo ZecchiniAllenatore