Tabellini Giornata 23 Promozione

Vedi record del campionato →

 

55
51
13:12 – 30:26 – 43:30 – 55:51

21 marzo 2013 – 21:00
Palestra – Rezzato BS – Via Papa Giovanni XXIII
Arbitri: Enrico Zanetti (Gavardo BS) e Marco Grella (Brescia BS)

Pietro Bambini4
Luca Riva0
Gianmarco Bodei2
Luca Zizioli17
Mattia Sottini2
Stefano Zanella5
Marco Manodori0
Enrico Arici0
Marco Apostoli13
Andre Odu12
1Andrea Fraccalini
2Ignazio Mario
0Andrea Pasini
2Mario Chiari
14Daniele Imbelloni
0Michele Bertoli
3Filippo Perona
10Manyor Abraham Abiel Shoul
7Giovanni Gadaldi
12Daniele Venturelli
AllenatoreMichele Sgobba
Andrea BergamaschiAllenatore
63
60
19:18 – 36:40 – 50:50 – 63:60

20 marzo 2013 – 21:30
Polivalente Nullo – Brescia BS – Via Nullo
Arbitri: Salvatore Nuara (Rezzato BS) e Mario Visini (Montichiari BS)

Luca Sanna3
Luca Rossini16
Stefano Cartapani0
Francesco Tambussi5
Roberto Chiodi0
Stefano Tomasoni12
Maurizio Savoldi0
Paolo Giotto9
Leonardo Pluderi0
Francesco Testoni18
3Gabriele Rizzo
2Alberto Corsini
5Luca Bellavia
6Paolo Giacomelli
8Paolo Martinelli
4Massimo Rizzardi
7Tommaso Bontempi
9Giuseppe Ferrari
7Marco Fenaroli
9Flavio Bonomi
AllenatoreEnzo Roberto Cantarelli
Giorgio SavoldiAllenatore
35
68
6:16 – 17:35 – 26:51 – 35:68

21 marzo 2013 – 21:00
Palazzetto – Coccaglio BS – Via Paolo VI, 10
Arbitri: Massimo Morelli (Brescia BS) e Marco Ricci (Brescia BS)

Simone Archetti0
Edoardo Bracchi14
Carlo Colombo8
Luca Manenti2
Marco Magatelli0
Vincenzo Velardo6
Slobodan Pesic5
4Daniel Caldera
1Daniele Perucchetti
0Stefano Scalvini
0Dario Quaresmini
14Luca Feroldi
5Andrea Pernetta
19Lamin Songne
5Daniele Sanzogni
2Michele Corsini
18Alessandro Ricci
AllenatoreAlessandro Dusi
Stefano PoliAllenatore
69
63
14:21 – 38:33 – 50:48 – 69:63

20 marzo 2013 – 21:00
Palazzetto dello Sport – Gussago BS – Via Bevilacqua, 42a
Arbitri: Alessandro Gallo (Brescia BS) e Romano Savi (Lumezzane BS)

Gianluca Nava4
Andrea Boarini5
Nicola Meloni14
Davide Starrantino15
Maurizio Preosti17
Giacomo Finazzi6
C. Ndour8
Nicola Finazzi0
3Marco Maffei
4Davide Turra
7Vincenzo Di Maria
4Giovanni Coombs
6Francesco Botticini
10Carlo Perucchetti
8Paolo Bianchi
16Alessandro Zani
0Gianluca Pavarini
5Mattia Cattaneo
AllenatoreFrancesco Bossini
Fabio BottiAllenatore
58
53
11:17 – 28:26 – 40:37 – 58:53

20 marzo 2013 – 21:15
Palazzetto dello Sport – Trenzano BS – Via Marconi s.n.c.
Arbitri: William Abdulaye (Brescia BS) e Saverio Barone (Brescia BS)

Matteo Derada9
Luca Svanera2
Jorge Noel Anghel Novas0
Michele Rosola12
Stefano Giacomelli9
Nicola Martinoli13
Daniele Bono4
Alessandro Rampinelline
Alessandro Ferri5
Mirko Simoni4
2Paolo Imperadori
6Andrea Bonatti
5Emanuele Serana
0Marco Ibba
14Michele Puglisi Allegra
1Stefano Malfer
12Manuel Foschetti
neLuca Frigerio
3Daniele Mascadri
10Denis Marcato
AllenatoreDiego Boldrini
Stefano DeanesiAllenatore
61
53
16:17 – 34:28 – 46:39 – 61:53

21 marzo 2013 – 21:00
Palestra Scolastica – Iseo BS – Via Giardini Garibaldi, 3/a
Arbitri: Gabriele Romele (Pisogne BS) e Edoardo Giacopuzzi (Salò BS)

Fabrizio Contessi18
Valerio Zanettin6
Maurizio Garatti4
Giovanni Gatti7
Davide Pezzotti5
Alessio Giovanni Maffi2
Alessandro Ghezzi7
Davide Bianchi5
Paolo Ravani7
Nicola Ventura0
2Andrea Corbetta
9Nicola Gandossi
14Giorgio Vezzoli
9Andrea Fratus
6Alessandro Morandini
0Davide Lazzari
5Fabrizio Farenzena
5Andrea Bianchetti
3Francesco Palmisano
0Alberto Longo
AllenatoreGraziano Delogu
Giorgio MorettaAllenatore
68
42
20:15 – 35:25 – 54:35 – 68:42

21 marzo 2013 – 21:00
Palestra Scuola Medie – Prevalle BS – Via Bredelle s.n.c.
Arbitri: Andrea Crescini (Lonato BS) e Nicola Martinelli (Brescia BS)

Mattia Giacomini13
Dario Roversi6
Marco Fraboni2
Ivan Lazic2
Carlo Quaranta2
Giordano Bergomi15
Matteo Zamboni8
Carlo Alberto Calchera2
Fabrizio Abbinante6
Alessandro Abate12
5Davide Maestri
5Enrico Avaldi
6Andrea Muzio
8Paolo Canesi
0Claudio De Giuseppe
9Mattia Curti
0Davide Verzelletti
4Matteo Massetti
0Matteo Piemonti
2Davide Betella
AllenatoreDavide Apollonio
Daniele BosettiAllenatore
Note: Tabellino errato
57
78
9:26 – 29:37 – 39:56 – 57:78

20 marzo 2013 – 21:00
Palestra – Darfo BS – Via Ubertosa s.n.c.
Arbitri: Francesco Mongelli (Montichiari BS) e Jabbar Muhammad (Villa Carcina BS)

Antonio Bontempi12
Bruno Benedetti5
Giovan Battista Bernardi0
Njerere Albert Kiboko2
Vladimir Menicanin0
Serxio Papushallaj2
Enzo Pasqua4
Andrea Richini4
Alessandro Rolandi6
Hernan Dario Trentini22
6Luca Gregorelli
5Stefano Bonetti
3Matteo Drera
12Alberto Rinaldi
11Fabio Forelli
8Andrea Sandri
4Michael Buechi
8Carlo Barbieri
8Ivan Leali
13Fabiano Romano
AllenatoreGianantonio Pedersoli
Alessandro ValentiAllenatore