Tabellini Giornata 24 Promozione

Vedi record del campionato →

 

66
67
13:19 – 34:36 – 47:55 – 66:67

27 marzo 2013 – 21:00
Palazzetto dello Sport – Capriolo BS – Via Fossadelli, 29
Arbitri: Federico Antonelli (Nave BS) e Enrico Zanetti (Gavardo BS)

Andrea Corbetta16
Nicola Gandossi7
Giorgio Vezzoli11
Andrea Fratus8
Alessandro Morandini4
Davide Lazzari0
Marco Valori0
Andrea Bianchetti10
Francesco Palmisano9
Alberto Longo1
4Bruno Benedetti
22Hernan Dario Trentini
3Andrea Richini
0Njerere Albert Kiboko
0Mattia Salvini
3Enzo Pasqua
21Alessandro Rolandi
0Vladimir Menicanin
14Antonio Bontempi
0Giovan Battista Bernardi
AllenatoreGiorgio Moretta
Gianantonio PedersoliAllenatore
85
90
(d1ts)
17:19 – 35:51 – 52:68 – 75:75 – 85:90

28 marzo 2013 – 21:00
Palestra Ugolini – Brescia BS – Via Repubblica Argentina, 122
Arbitri: Francesco Mongelli (Montichiari BS) e Paolo Balzano (Desenzano del Garda BS)

Paolo Giacomelli15
Gabriele Rizzo0
Alberto Corsini6
Luca Bellavia4
Paolo Martinelli2
Massimo Rizzardi11
Tommaso Bontempi17
Giuseppe Ferrari21
Flavio Bonomi5
Marco Fenaroli4
3Gianluca Nava
8Andrea Boarini
6Davide Starrantino
29Maurizio Preosti
12Nicola Meloni
3Nicola Finazzi
15C. Ndour
14Filippo Veronesi
AllenatoreAlessandro Galeri
Francesco BossiniAllenatore
68
55
15:10 – 30:16 – 46:38 – 68:55

27 marzo 2013 – 21:00
Palestra – Ospitaletto BS – Via X Giornate
Arbitri: Gian Marco Piccardi (Collebeato BS) e Nicola Mongelli (Montichiari BS)

Andrea Fraccalini3
Ignazio Mario6
Andrea Pasini0
Valdrin Zekaj5
Daniele Imbelloni17
Michele Bertoli9
Filippo Perona4
Manyor Abraham Abiel Shoul10
Giovanni Gadaldi10
Daniele Venturelli4
2Marco Maffei
11Davide Turra
5Vincenzo Di Maria
0Giovanni Coombs
2Francesco Botticini
4Carlo Perucchetti
13Paolo Bianchi
14Alessandro Zani
0Gianluca Pavarini
4Mattia Cattaneo
AllenatoreAndrea Bergamaschi
Fabio BottiAllenatore
62
58
12:14 – 26:33 – 35:31 – 60:58

28 marzo 2013 – 21:00
Palazzetto – Coccaglio BS – Via Paolo VI, 10
Arbitri: Francesco Martinazzi (Brescia BS) e Gabriele Romele (Pisogne BS)

Fabio Cardinale Ciccotti11
Mattia Terzi0
Oumar Ba20
Enrico Cominardi0
Edoardo Bracchi13
Carlo Colombo7
Luca Manenti4
Vincenzo Velardo2
Slobodan Pesic5
5Stefano Tomasoni
10Marco Lottici
2Stefano Cartapani
3Simone Zizioli
0Alessandro Zambelli
4Paolo Giotto
16Francesco Testoni
11Luca Rossini
4Enrico Zamboni
3Andrea Molteni
AllenatoreAlessandro Dusi
Enzo Roberto CantarelliAllenatore
71
66
23:16 – 42:36 – 56:49 – 71:66

27 marzo 2013 – 21:15
Palazzetto dello Sport – Trenzano BS – Via Marconi s.n.c.
Arbitri: Matteo Rossini (Manerbio BS) e Simone Somensini (Manerba del Garda BS)

Matteo Derada12
Luca Svanera3
Michele Rosola10
Alessandro Ferri6
Stefano Giacomelli6
Nicola Martinoli17
Matteo Tomasoni5
Alessandro Rampinelli0
Diego Begni2
Mirko Simoni10
2Pietro Bambini
9Luca Riva
8Gianmarco Bodei
10Luca Zizioli
4Mattia Sottini
18Paolo Poletti
2Andre Odu
5Stefano Zanella
4Enrico Arici
4Marco Apostoli
AllenatoreDiego Boldrini
Michele SgobbaAllenatore
70
53
24:10 – 39:27 – 51:39 – 70:53

28 marzo 2013 – 21:00
Palestra “Giordani” – Ome BS – Via Breda, 1
Arbitri: Giorgio Giotto (Castenedolo BS) e Saverio Barone (Brescia BS)

Fabiano Romano13
Carlo Barbieri5
Andrea Sandri11
Fabio Forelli11
Ivan Leali10
Matteo Drera8
Stefano Bonetti4
Alberto Rinaldi5
Michael Buechi0
Luca Gregorelli3
0Enrico Avaldi
8Davide Betella
2Claudio De Giuseppe
4Luca Maestri
8Matteo Massetti
11Andrea Muzio
0Nicholas Onger
3Matteo Piemonti
0Adriano Tonoli
17Davide Verzelletti
AllenatoreAlessandro Valenti
Daniele BosettiAllenatore
42
61
13:19 – 23:32 – 36:48 – 42:61

28 marzo 2013 – 21:00
Palestra Scolastica – Iseo BS – Via Giardini Garibaldi, 3/a
Arbitri: Mario Visini (Montichiari BS) e Stefano Maccarana (Gussago BS)

Giovanni Gatti4
Fabrizio Contessi12
Davide Pezzotti1
Alessio Giovanni Maffi2
Valerio Zanettin4
Paolo Ravani1
Luca Delogu4
Maurizio Garatti11
Alessandro Ghezzi0
Davide Bianchi2
4Mattia Giacomini
neDario Roversi
11Marco Fraboni
2Ivan Lazic
0Carlo Quaranta
neLuca Lauro
20Giordano Bergomi
2Matteo Zamboni
7Fabrizio Abbinante
15Alessandro Abate
AllenatoreGraziano Delogu
Davide ApollonioAllenatore
Note: Tabellino errato
54
72
17:14 – 33:33 – 39:52 – 54:72

28 marzo 2013 – 21:30
Palestra – Desenzano BS – Via Michelangelo s.n.c.
Arbitri: Luca Bettera (Orzinuovi BS) e Salvatore Nuara (Rezzato BS)

Paolo Imperadori0
Emanuele Serana11
Marco Ibba0
Michele Puglisi Allegra3
Stefano Malfer0
Manuel Foschetti15
Luca Frigerio19
Daniele Mascadri6
Jacopo Sartirana0
Denis Marcato0
12Daniel Caldera
2Daniele Perucchetti
13Stefano Scalvini
0Dario Quaresmini
9Andrea Pernetta
2Lamin Songne
16Daniele Sanzogni
0Michele Corsini
9Alessandro Ricci
9Simone Pilati
AllenatoreStefano Deanesi
Stefano PoliAllenatore