Tabellini Giornata 24 Serie D

Vedi record del campionato →

 

66
67
15:28 – 35:46 – 52:59 – 66:67

24 marzo 2013 – 18:00
Polivalente Nullo – Brescia BS – Via Nullo
Arbitri: Mario Visini (Montichiari BS) e Silvano Castagna (Medole MN)

Sandro Marelli11
Davide Marelli22
Pieralberto Corti9
Andrea Saresera4
Giovanni Giuri9
Guido Prandelli0
Riccardo Guarneri9
Giancarlo Zanoline
Matteo Cartapanine
Riccardo Da Ros2
6Gianluca Becchetti
0Luis Hoxhaj
4Riccardo De Marco
22Diego Righetti
8Marco Patti
2Matteo Mario Mazzoldi
4Matteo Mora
11Simone Candela
0Pietro Giusteri
10Simone Rizzolo
AllenatoreFranco Zanardi
Michele MazzaliAllenatore
43
67
21:19 – 34:37 – 43:53 – 43:67

24 marzo 2013 – 18:00
Palestra Comunale – Dalmine BG – Via Olimpiadi, 1
Arbitri: Andrea Gian Battista Zanotti (Caravaggio BG) e Fabrizio Agazzi (Bergamo BG)

Simone Santini0
Francesco Gerbelli3
Andrea Perna3
Fabio Lodovici5
Gianbattista Stucchi0
Matteo Sorzine
Amadou Ndiaye7
Mauro Alessio0
Khadim Fall15
Andrea Locatelli10
6Gianluca Barilli
5Filippo Federici Canova
5Alessandro Freddi
15Davide Flisi
12Andrea Grazzi
4Alberto Prati
7Luca Gelosini
10Lorenzo Simeoni
3Andrea Buttarelli
0Roberto Sereni
AllenatoreCristian Maffioletti
Denis TelliniAllenatore
64
71
16:17 – 32:38 – 49:52 – 64:71

22 marzo 2013 – 21:15
Palestra Comunale Gatti – Treviglio BG – Via Rossini, 8
Arbitri: Luca Canali (Gandino BG) e Sara Canali (Gandino BG)

Davide Gamba12
Francesco Mongini2
Andrea Nissoli12
Marco Mandelli6
Filippo Vallio4
Michele Guida2
Antonio Benaglia4
Enrico Mazzanti3
Gabriele Stucchi19
Luca Maurine
2Marco Zanni
0Andrea Rosola
2Nicola Fossati
1Andrea Riccardi
7Christian Ceretti
10Francesco Nava
7Davide Panada
12Riccardo Furlanis
25Cristian Ruben Corona
5Matteo Nava
AllenatoreLuca Gamba
Andrea SinaAllenatore
75
65
17:18 – 37:24 – 60:39 – 75:65

22 marzo 2013 – 21:30
Palazzetto Scuole Medie – Sustinente MN – Via Manzoni s.n.c.
Arbitri: Arrigo Caraffini (Comezzano Cizzago BS) e Francesco Mongelli (Montichiari BS)

Matteo Cassinerio12
Jacopo Diazzi0
Francesco Mauceri20
Samuele Braguzzi15
Gabriele Araldi9
Gianluca Sacchi4
Davide Mantovani4
Gionata Pulga4
Pietro Ferraboschi2
Leonardo Besutti5
6Luca Tronini
0Stefano Consoli
2Oscar Nozza
12Luca Secchi
0Roberto Motta
17Emanuele Tengattini
6Giuseppe Sinatra
19Daniele Casali
0Michele Arnoldi
3Marco Belloli
AllenatorePaolo Zecchini
Marco OprandiAllenatore
55
74
20:21 – 31:43 – 46:65 – 55:74

22 marzo 2013 – 21:00
Palestra – Alzano Lombardo BG – Largo Papa Paolo Giovanni II
Arbitri: Raffaele Rancati (Pizzighettore CR) e Luca Basso Ricci (Crema CR)

Marco Testa9
Marco Sonzogni7
Marco Castelli2
Claudio Medolago11
Davide Moretti7
Luca Gariboldi0
Fabio Castelletti7
Andrea Ubezio0
Davide Banfi10
Davide Della Valentina5
0Michele Moreni
2Mattia Bresciani
2Luca Bettera
14Ababacar S. Ndiaye
13Matteo Nobile
30Maxi Moreno
6Matteo Siliprandi
2Giovanni Muzzio
15Lorenzo Garofalo
0Emanuele Castracani
AllenatoreEnnio Pizzi
Ezio PighiAllenatore
Note: Tabellino errato
89
72
20:16 – 43:44 – 66:54 – 89:72

22 marzo 2013 – 21:00
Palazzetto dello Sport – Soresina CR – Via Dello Stadio s.n.c.
Arbitri: Carlo Belloni (Rivolta d’Adda CR) e Sergio Tampelli (Casalbuttano ed Uniti CR)

Francesco Terzi2
Adam Caserini4
Federico Rossi5
Stefano Oneta13
Andrea Aiolfi7
Daniele Galli14
Matteo Cipelletti8
Fausto Martinelli18
Michele Traettino0
Davide Speronello18
2Marco Iore
14Davide Bettera
12Daniele Garatti
2Francesco Battaglia
2Diego Piceni
19Stefano Bertoli
10Alberto Brunelli
2Michele Tregambe
7Matteo Facchi
0Fabio Festa
AllenatoreAndrea Tonani
Max PaganiAllenatore
Paolo SalviVice Allenatore
Note: Tabellino errato
90
75
21:21 – 46:40 – 69:58 – 90:75

22 marzo 2013 – 21:00
Palestra I.T.C. Antonietti – Iseo BS – Via Paolo VI, 3
Arbitri: Nicola Mongelli (Montichiari BS) e Raffaele Donnarumma (Mantova MN)

Ivan Bignotti2
Simone Nicosia5
Matteo Cominelli4
Davide Bernardi Perini4
Stefano Facchi2
Stefano Segolini11
Diego Crescini14
Saad Ben Houmane11
Renè Caramatti36
Marco Guassoldi1
6Alessio Carella
14Alessandro Cerioli
8Fabio Priori
6Stefano Piloni
4Michele Cremaschi
14Gian Roberto Baggi
0Emanuele Mapelli
7Matteo Premoli
14Filippo Manenti
2Emanuele Codevilla
AllenatoreFederico Leone
Angelo MalaraggiaAllenatore
64
71
13:15 – 26:37 – 50:51 – 64:71

22 marzo 2013 – 21:30
Palazzetto dello Sport – Verdello BG – Via Don Andreoletti s.n.c.
Arbitri: Gregorio Nossa (Bergamo BG) e Franco Ferrari (Bergamo BG)

Matteo Brambilla0
Luca Zoccoli7
Richard Lorenzine
Simone Pedrini5
Emilio Cortinovis24
Michele Legoratto7
Luca Masneri0
Anthony Giavarini2
Fabio Damiani5
Attilio Corna14
18Luca Bertoni
neMassimo Zerbini
4Tommaso Angiolini
0Luca Bongiovanni
12Andrea Rizzini
8Luca Ferrarini
19Alessandro Catellani
neAndrea Bonazzoli
0Carlo Taboni
10Federico Medagliani
AllenatoreSimone Segala
Paolo VencatoAllenatore