Tabellini Giornata 25 Promozione

Vedi record del campionato →

 

80
72
23:15 – 46:36 – 66:62 – 80:72

04 aprile 2013 – 21:00
Palestra Scuola Medie – Prevalle BS – Via Bredelle s.n.c.
Arbitri: Nicola Superti (Brescia BS) e Marcello Martinelli (Brescia BS)

Dario Roversine
Marco Fraboni2
Ivan Lazic9
Mattia Giacomini5
Carlo Quaranta8
Luca Lauro0
Giordano Bergomi39
Carlo Alberto Calchera0
Fabrizio Abbinante11
Alessandro Abate6
nePietro Bambini
12Luca Riva
15Gianmarco Bodei
8Luca Zizioli
4Mattia Sottini
9Paolo Poletti
0Andre Odu
17Stefano Zanella
neMarco Manodori
7Enrico Arici
AllenatoreDavide Apollonio
Michele SgobbaAllenatore
66
77
15:18 – 29:39 – 45:59 – 66:77

03 aprile 2013 – 21:30
Polivalente Nullo – Brescia BS – Via Nullo
Arbitri: Matteo Rossini (Manerbio BS) e Marcello Martinelli (Brescia BS)

Francesco Tambussi0
Luca Rossini23
Stefano Cartapani2
Maurizio Savoldi5
Roberto Chiodi0
Stefano Tomasoni8
Marco Lottici12
Paolo Giotto8
Andrea Molteni0
Francesco Testoni8
15Nicola Meloni
9Gianluca Nava
2Andrea Boarini
6Davide Starrantino
15Maurizio Preosti
0Nicola Finazzi
17C. Ndour
13Filippo Veronesi
AllenatoreEnzo Roberto Cantarelli
Francesco BossiniAllenatore
59
62
23:17 – 35:29 – 43:47 – 59:62

03 aprile 2013 – 21:00
Palazzetto dello Sport – Capriolo BS – Via Fossadelli, 29
Arbitri: Marco Grella (Brescia BS) e Andrea Crescini (Lonato BS)

Andrea Corbetta4
Nicola Gandossi6
Giorgio Vezzoli7
Andrea Fratus10
Alessandro Morandini6
Davide Lazzari0
Fabrizio Farenzena0
Andrea Bianchetti13
Francesco Palmisano13
Alberto Longo0
2Alberto Corsini
8Marco Fenaroli
0Gabriele Rizzo
5Paolo Martinelli
3Luca Bellavia
10Tommaso Bontempi
22Paolo Giacomelli
0Massimo Rizzardi
12Flavio Bonomi
0Giuseppe Ferrari
AllenatoreGiorgio Moretta
Alessandro GaleriAllenatore
75
58
26:14 – 40:35 – 53:45 – 75:58

03 aprile 2013 – 21:00
Palestra – Ospitaletto BS – Via X Giornate
Arbitri: Federico Antonelli (Nave BS) e Jabbar Muhammad (Villa Carcina BS)

Ignazio Mario0
Andrea Pasini3
Mario Chiari25
Valdrin Zekaj0
Daniele Imbelloni14
Michele Bertoli10
Filippo Perona2
Manyor Abraham Abiel Shoul8
Daniele Venturelli11
Giovanni Gadaldi2
3Andrea Bonatti
8Emanuele Serana
neMarco Ibba
0Alessandro Pecile
13Michele Puglisi Allegra
6Stefano Malfer
15Manuel Foschetti
13Luca Frigerio
0Daniele Mascadri
0Paolo Imperadori
AllenatoreAndrea Bergamaschi
Stefano DeanesiAllenatore
62
72
13:17 – 28:34 – 40:51 – 62:72

03 aprile 2013 – 21:00
Palazzetto dello Sport – Paderno Franciacorta BS – Via Famiglia Oldofredi, 45
Arbitri: William Abdulaye (Brescia BS) e Salvatore Nuara (Rezzato BS)

Davide Belussi0
Paolo Bianchi10
Francesco Botticini2
Mattia Cattaneo10
Giovanni Coombs4
Marco Maffei6
Carlo Perucchetti7
Davide Turra14
Alessandro Zani7
Marco Zanini2
4Luca Gregorelli
0Stefano Bonetti
14Matteo Drera
2Andrea Forelli
9Fabio Forelli
18Andrea Sandri
7Michael Buechi
0Carlo Barbieri
8Ivan Leali
10Fabiano Romano
AllenatoreFabio Botti
Alessandro ValentiAllenatore
73
71
20:18 – 36:36 – 56:57 – 73:71

04 aprile 2013 – 21:00
Palazzetto dello Sport – Castelcovati BS – Via A. Moro s.n.c.
Arbitri: Elia Lipreri (Brescia BS) e Gabriele Romele (Pisogne BS)

Davide Maestri13
Enrico Avaldi7
Andrea Muzio6
Paolo Canesi18
Claudio De Giuseppe19
Mattia Curti6
Davide Verzelletti0
Matteo Massetti4
Matteo Piemonti0
Davide Betella0
neSimone Archetti
13Fabio Cardinale Ciccotti
0Mattia Terzi
5Oumar Ba
0Enrico Cominardi
20Edoardo Bracchi
12Carlo Colombo
10Luca Manenti
6Vincenzo Velardo
5Slobodan Pesic
AllenatoreDaniele Bosetti
Alessandro DusiAllenatore
78
56
17:17 – 33:33 – 57:48 – 78:56

03 aprile 2013 – 21:00
Palestra ITIS – Gardone Val Trompia BS – Via Canossi
Arbitri: Edoardo Giacopuzzi (Salò BS) e Leonardo Serioli (Brescia BS)

Daniel Caldera5
Daniele Perucchetti2
Stefano Scalvini8
Dario Quaresmini7
Luca Feroldi10
Andrea Pernetta7
Lamin Songne4
Daniele Sanzogni11
Alessandro Ricci20
Simone Pilati4
11Luca Svanera
2Jorge Noel Anghel Novas
9Davide Boschiroli
13Michele Rosola
7Alessandro Ferri
0Stefano Giacomelli
6Nicola Martinoli
4Diego Begni
0Alessandro Rampinelli
4Mirko Simoni
AllenatoreStefano Poli
Diego BoldriniAllenatore
83
86
(d3ts)
16:11 – 32:24 – 44:36 – 60:60 – 83:86

03 aprile 2013 – 21:00
Palestra – Darfo BS – Via Ubertosa s.n.c.
Arbitri: Arrigo Caraffini (Comezzano Cizzago BS) e Alberto Faverzani (Brescia BS)

Enzo Pasqua7
Alessandro Rolandi9
Antonio Bontempi39
Giovan Battista Bernardi4
Hernan Dario Trentini8
Andrea Richini2
Alexandru Bogdan Mos3
Njerere Albert Kiboko0
Vladimir Menicanin0
Bruno Benedetti11
17Valerio Zanettin
12Giovanni Gatti
13Fabrizio Contessi
2Nicola Ventura
8Davide Pezzotti
7Alessio Giovanni Maffi
2Luca Delogu
0Alessandro Ghezzi
21Maurizio Garatti
4Davide Bianchi
AllenatoreGianantonio Pedersoli
Graziano DeloguAllenatore