Tabellini Giornata 25 Serie D

Vedi record del campionato →

 

66
84
26:20 – 45:40 – 59:65 – 66:84

07 aprile 2013 – 18:00
Palestra Comunale – Dalmine BG – Via Olimpiadi, 1
Arbitri: Flavio Ferrari (Bergamo BG) e Luca Canali (Gandino BG)

Simone Santinine
Francesco Gerbelli2
Andrea Belloni7
Andrea Perna5
Gianbattista Stucchi0
Matteo Sorzi2
Amadou Ndiaye8
Khadim Fall27
Alessandro Quisi0
Andrea Locatelli15
4Simone Nicosia
4Matteo Cominelli
2Davide Bernardi Perini
2Stefano Facchi
10Stefano Segolini
15Diego Crescini
2Gabriele Fior
8Saad Ben Houmane
31Renè Caramatti
6Emanuele Antonio Pagani
AllenatoreCristian Maffioletti
Federico LeoneAllenatore
59
74
16:15 – 38:37 – 46:56 – 59:74

05 aprile 2013 – 21:00
Palestra Scuole Medie – Castegnato BS – Via 2 Giugno s.n.c.
Arbitri: Francesco Mongelli (Montichiari BS) e Saverio Barone (Brescia BS)

Marco Zannine
Andrea Rosola8
Nicola Fossati3
Andrea Riccardi14
Christian Ceretti2
Francesco Nava2
Davide Panada12
Riccardo Furlanis2
Cristian Ruben Corona13
Matteo Nava3
0Guido Prandelli
30Davide Marelli
16Pieralberto Corti
11Giovanni Giuri
0Eugenio Diodato
3Riccardo Da Ros
12Sandro Marelli
0Riccardo Guarneri
1Matteo Cartapani
1Andrea Saresera
AllenatoreAndrea Sina
Franco ZanardiAllenatore
74
58
20:21 – 41:36 – 59:51 – 74:58

05 aprile 2013 – 21:00
Palestra Istituto ITC – Chiari BS – Via Cologne s.n.c.
Arbitri: Romano Savi (Lumezzane BS) e Andrea Crescini (Lonato BS)

Marco Iore4
Davide Bettera8
Francesco Battaglia2
Diego Piceni15
Matteo Fornasari8
Stefano Bertoli7
Michele Tregambe3
Matteo Facchi16
Fabio Festane
Daniele Garatti11
12Davide Gamba
5Marco Mandelli
3Enrico Mazzanti
4Gabriele Stucchi
10Filippo Vallio
12Andrea Nissoli
12Antonio Benaglia
AllenatoreMax Pagani
Vice AllenatorePaolo Salvi
Luca GambaAllenatore
84
44

07 aprile 2013 – 18:00
Palazzetto dello Sport – Lumezzane BS – Via Cefalonia
Arbitri: Francesco Leone (Gussago BS) e Nicola Mongelli (Montichiari BS)

Gianluca Becchetti8
Nicola Bertoli5
Francesco Becchetti2
Luis Hoxhaj2
Diego Righetti19
Marco Patti17
Matteo Mario Mazzoldi15
Matteo Mora6
Simone Candela8
Giovanni Bonometti2
2Luca Tronini
0Oscar Nozza
6Roberto Motta
13Emanuele Tengattini
2Giuseppe Sinatra
10Daniele Casali
5Michele Arnoldi
6Michele Schivardi
0Marco Belloli
0Francesco Giardini
AllenatoreMichele Mazzali
Marco OprandiAllenatore
56
62
10:18 – 25:32 – 37:44 – 56:62

05 aprile 2013 – 21:00
Palestra – Alzano Lombardo BG – Largo Papa Paolo Giovanni II
Arbitri: Francesco Amodio (Costa Masnaga LC) e Patrizio Confalonieri (Missaglia LC)

Marco Testa3
Marco Castelli5
Claudio Medolago9
Davide Moretti2
Luca Gariboldi4
Fabio Castelletti21
Andrea Ubezio4
Filippo Sangalline
Davide Banfi2
Davide Della Valentina6
5Matteo Cassinerio
5Samuele Braguzzi
12Gabriele Araldi
26Gianluca Sacchi
4Gionata Pulga
3Pietro Ferraboschi
neFrancesco Gabrieli
0Nicola Malagodi
7Davide Mantovani
0Ivan Ferrari
AllenatoreEnnio Pizzi
Paolo ZecchiniAllenatore
81
80
(d1ts)
24:19 – 33:33 – 53:53 – 72:72 – 81:80

05 aprile 2013 – 21:30
C.S. Baslenga – Casalmaggiore CR – Via Baslenga s.n.c.
Arbitri: Raffaele Rancati (Pizzighettore CR) e Roberto Corbari (Cremona CR)

Luca Bertoni16
Andrea Rizzini24
Gianmarco Bonezzi9
Alessandro Catellani8
Federico Medagliani15
Tommaso Angiolini0
Luca Ferrarini1
Marco Zaffanella5
Luca Bongiovanni3
Carlo Tabonine
4Gianluca Barilli
8Filippo Federici Canova
5Alessandro Freddi
2Davide Flisi
29Andrea Grazzi
2Alberto Prati
15Luca Gelosini
8Lorenzo Simeoni
7Andrea Buttarelli
0Roberto Sereni
AllenatorePaolo Vencato
Denis TelliniAllenatore
66
82
13:20 – 36:40 – 51:63 – 66:82

07 aprile 2013 – 18:00
Palestra Cremonesi – Crema CR – Via Pandino, 23
Arbitri: Carlo Belloni (Rivolta d’Adda CR) e Oscar Crespiatico (Bagnolo Cremasco CR)

Paolo Marazzi3
Alessio Carella0
Alessandro Cerioli21
Fabio Priori8
Luca Vailati4
Gian Roberto Baggi8
Filippo Manenti4
Michele Cremaschi7
Emanuele Mapelli5
Matteo Premoli6
7Michele Moreni
2Mattia Bresciani
3Luca Bettera
9Matteo Nobile
36Michele Moreni
0Matteo Siliprandi
5Michele Guindani
4Giovanni Muzzio
7Luca Temponi
9Lorenzo Garofalo
AllenatoreAngelo Malaraggia
Ezio PighiAllenatore
64
80
17:26 – 29:43 – 52:56 – 64:80

05 aprile 2013 – 21:00
Palazzetto dello Sport – Verdello BG – Via Don Andreoletti s.n.c.
Arbitri: Davide Macioce (Mantova MN) e Silvano Castagna (Medole MN)

Matteo Brambilla0
Luca Zoccoli8
Richard Lorenzine
Simone Pedrini9
Emilio Cortinovis4
Michele Legoratto12
Luca Masneri7
Anthony Giavarini0
Fabio Damiani17
Attilio Corna7
6Francesco Terzi
8Adam Caserini
7Michele Traettino
10Federico Rossi
0Simone Moretti
4Daniele Galli
11Alfredo Martinelli
10Matteo Cipelletti
6Davide Cabrini
18Davide Speronello
AllenatoreSimone Segala
Andrea TonaniAllenatore