Tabellini Giornata 27 Promozione

Vedi record del campionato →

 

52
53
12:15 – 25:24 – 39:38 – 52:53

18 aprile 2013 – 21:00
Palestra – Rezzato BS – Via Papa Giovanni XXIII
Arbitri: Luca Bettera (Orzinuovi BS) e Romano Savi (Lumezzane BS)

Pietro Bambini11
Luca Riva3
Alberto Grumi2
Gianmarco Bodei7
Luca Zizioli9
Paolo Poletti12
Andre Odu4
Stefano Zanellane
Marco Manodorine
Enrico Arici4
nePaolo Imperadori
5Andrea Bonatti
2Marco Oprescu
4Emanuele Serana
18Michele Puglisi Allegra
0Alessandro Pecile
6Manuel Foschetti
18Luca Frigerio
0Daniele Mascadri
0Denis Marcato
AllenatoreMichele Sgobba
Stefano DeanesiAllenatore
53
43
18:12 – 26:18 – 40:31 – 53:43

17 aprile 2013 – 21:00
Palazzetto dello Sport – Capriolo BS – Via Fossadelli, 29
Arbitri: Alberto Faverzani (Brescia BS) e Leonardo Serioli (Brescia BS)

Andrea Corbetta2
Nicola Gandossi0
Giorgio Vezzoli0
Andrea Fratus7
Alessandro Morandini7
Davide Lazzari1
Fabrizio Farenzena4
Andrea Bianchetti11
Francesco Palmisano21
Alberto Longo0
1Fabio Cardinale Ciccotti
7Carlo Colombo
2Luca Manenti
8Oumar Ba
4Slobodan Pesic
3Vincenzo Velardo
15Edoardo Bracchi
0Enrico Cominardi
0Simone Archetti
3Mattia Terzi
AllenatoreGiorgio Moretta
Alessandro DusiAllenatore
80
71
21:13 – 42:37 – 62:51 – 80:71

18 aprile 2013 – 21:00
Palestra Ugolini – Brescia BS – Via Repubblica Argentina, 122
Arbitri: Enrico Zanetti (Gavardo BS) e Massimo Morelli (Brescia BS)

Paolo Giacomelli14
Alberto Corsini2
Massimo Rizzardi9
Marco Fenaroli2
Giuseppe Ferrari12
Tommaso Bontempi12
Flavio Bonomi11
Luca Bellavia12
Paolo Martinelli2
Gabriele Rizzo2
19Paolo Canesi
14Davide Maestri
6Matteo Massetti
4Davide Verzelletti
7Mattia Curti
11Matteo Piemonti
5Davide Betella
0Adriano Tonoli
0Enrico Avaldi
5Andrea Muzio
AllenatoreAlessandro Galeri
Daniele BosettiAllenatore
Note: Tabellino errato
80
76
15:11 – 41:29 – 64:54 – 80:76

17 aprile 2013 – 21:00
Palestra – Ospitaletto BS – Via X Giornate
Arbitri: Giorgio Giotto (Castenedolo BS) e Salvatore Nuara (Rezzato BS)

Andrea Fraccalini2
Ignazio Mario0
Andrea Pasini3
Mario Chiari7
Daniele Imbelloni13
Michele Bertoli11
Filippo Perona7
Manyor Abraham Abiel Shoul23
Giovanni Gadaldi1
Daniele Venturelli13
12Giovanni Gatti
17Fabrizio Contessi
3Nicola Ventura
11Davide Pezzotti
7Alessio Giovanni Maffi
13Valerio Zanettin
0Paolo Ravani
3Maurizio Garatti
0Alessandro Ghezzi
10Davide Bianchi
AllenatoreAndrea Bergamaschi
Graziano DeloguAllenatore
62
78
11:23 – 29:40 – 39:57 – 62:78

17 aprile 2013 – 21:00
Palazzetto dello Sport – Paderno Franciacorta BS – Via Famiglia Oldofredi, 45
Arbitri: Marco Ricci (Brescia BS) e Nicola Mongelli (Montichiari BS)

Marco Maffei16
Davide Turra2
Vincenzo Di Maria3
Giovanni Coombs9
Francesco Botticini8
Marco Zanini2
Carlo Perucchetti0
Alessandro Zani11
Mattia Cattaneo11
13Mattia Giacomini
7Marco Fraboni
2Ivan Lazic
0Andrea Bodei
12Carlo Quaranta
2Luca Lauro
17Giordano Bergomi
0Carlo Alberto Calchera
13Fabrizio Abbinante
12Alessandro Abate
AllenatoreFabio Botti
Davide ApollonioAllenatore
63
54
25:7 – 41:23 – 54:41 – 63:54

17 aprile 2013 – 21:15
Palazzetto dello Sport – Trenzano BS – Via Marconi s.n.c.
Arbitri: Mario Visini (Montichiari BS) e Jabbar Muhammad (Villa Carcina BS)

Matteo Derada8
Jorge Noel Anghel Novas2
Davide Boschiroli9
Michele Rosola11
Alessandro Ferri13
Stefano Giacomelli3
Nicola Martinoli6
Diego Begni2
Matteo Tomasoni1
Mirko Simoni8
4Luca Sanna
11Luca Rossini
3Stefano Cartapani
1Simone Zizioli
0Diego Savoldi
9Enrico Zamboni
6Paolo Giotto
0Leonardo Pluderi
9Francesco Testoni
11Stefano Tomasoni
AllenatoreDiego Boldrini
Enzo Roberto CantarelliAllenatore
76
64
18:21 – 37:38 – 57:44 – 76:64

17 aprile 2013 – 21:00
Palestra “Giordani” – Ome BS – Via Breda, 1
Arbitri: Gian Marco Piccardi (Collebeato BS) e Marco Grella (Brescia BS)

Fabiano Romano17
Carlo Barbieri10
Andrea Sandri17
Fabio Forelli10
Stefano Bonetti (94)0
Matteo Drera5
Stefano Bonetti2
Andrea Forelli0
Michael Buechi6
Luca Gregorelli9
0Andrea Boarini
4Mario Farella
5Federico Finulli
2Nicola Meloni
2Gianluca Nava
6C. Ndour
18Maurizio Preosti
12Davide Starrantino
15Filippo Veronesi
AllenatoreAlessandro Valenti
Francesco BossiniAllenatore
54
64
9:12 – 33:30 – 48:47 – 54:64

17 aprile 2013 – 21:00
Palestra – Darfo BS – Via Ubertosa s.n.c.
Arbitri: Federico Antonelli (Nave BS) e Paolo Balzano (Desenzano del Garda BS)

Enzo Pasqua7
Alessandro Rolandi2
Antonio Bontempi20
Vladimir Menicanin0
Hernan Dario Trentini15
Andrea Richini0
Andrea Piromalli5
Alexandru Bogdan Mos5
Njerere Albert Kiboko0
Giovan Battista Bernardi0
8Luca Feroldi
13Daniel Caldera
2Daniele Perucchetti
8Dario Quaresmini
7Stefano Scalvini
0Lamin Songne
7Daniele Sanzogni
3Andrea Pernetta
4Alessandro Ricci
12Simone Pilati
AllenatoreGianantonio Pedersoli
Stefano PoliAllenatore