Tabellini Giornata 27 Serie D

Vedi record del campionato →

 

82
53
18:11 – 36:28 – 64:40 – 82:53

21 aprile 2013 – 18:00
Polivalente Nullo – Brescia BS – Via Nullo
Arbitri: Luciano Riva (Porto Mantovano MN) e Gian Luca Ferrari (Bozzolo MN)

Andrea Saresera9
Davide Marelli29
Giovanni Giuri9
Riccardo Da Ros3
Riccardo Guarneri2
Pieralberto Corti13
Guido Prandelli2
Eugenio Diodato4
Matteo Cartapani2
Sandro Marelli6
0Oscar Nozza
14Luca Secchi
4Francesco Giardini
3Roberto Motta
13Emanuele Tengattini
0Mauro Begnini
15Daniele Casali
0Michele Schivardi
4Marco Belloli
0Alessandro Macchi
AllenatoreFranco Zanardi
Marco OprandiAllenatore
Note: Tabellino errato
77
71
16:16 – 33:31 – 55:44 – 77:71

21 aprile 2013 – 18:00
Palestra Comunale – Dalmine BG – Via Olimpiadi, 1
Arbitri: Giuseppe Vailati (Spino d’Adda CR) e Andrea Bassani (Cremona CR)

Simone Santinine
Francesco Gerbelli6
Andrea Perna4
Fabio Lodovici19
Gianbattista Stucchi0
Amadou Ndiaye20
Khadim Fall17
Stefano Ravasio0
Alessandro Quisi0
Andrea Locatelli11
4Matteo Brambilla
21Luca Zoccoli
0Richard Lorenzi
7Simone Pedrini
18Emilio Cortinovis
15Michele Legoratto
0Luca Masneri
4Anthony Giavarini
0Fabio Damiani
2Attilio Corna
AllenatoreCristian Maffioletti
M. ValliAllenatore
56
51
12:12 – 24:30 – 44:41 – 56:51

19 aprile 2013 – 21:30
Palestra Scuole Medie – Manerbio BS – Via Cremona, 10
Arbitri: Zeno Brighenzi (Bergamo BG) e Franco Ferrari (Bergamo BG)

Luca Piovanine
Michele Moreni10
Luca Betterane
Ababacar S. Ndiaye9
Matteo Nobile3
Matteo Siliprandi4
Michele Guindani0
Giovanni Muzzio12
Luca Temponi8
Lorenzo Garofalo10
2Gianluca Barilli
5Filippo Federici Canova
11Alessandro Freddi
neDavide Flisi
14Andrea Grazzi
neRoberto Setti
neAlberto Prati
6Luca Gelosini
9Lorenzo Simeoni
3Roberto Sereni
AllenatoreEzio Pighi
Denis TelliniAllenatore
Note: Tabellino errato
94
75
24:26 – 51:52 – 73:68 – 94:75

19 aprile 2013 – 21:00
Palestra Scuole Medie – Castegnato BS – Via 2 Giugno s.n.c.
Arbitri: Alberto Purrone (San Giorgio di Mantova MN) e Raffaele Donnarumma (Mantova MN)

Marco Zanni0
Andrea Rosola3
Andrea Riccardi16
Davide Panada7
Riccardo Furlanis13
Cristian Ruben Corona19
Matteo Nava15
Christian Ceretti5
Luca Cabrini2
Francesco Nava14
2Francesco Terzi
13Fausto Martinelli
8Federico Rossi
11Stefano Oneta
12Davide Speronello
10Adam Caserini
4Daniele Galli
10Michele Traettino
2Andrea Aiolfi
3Alfredo Martinelli
AllenatoreAndrea Sina
Andrea TonaniAllenatore
77
83
12:32 – 36:49 – 57:68 – 77:83

19 aprile 2013 – 21:00
Palalancini – Chiari BS – Via Lancini, 2
Arbitri: Luca Canali (Gandino BG) e Angelo Coffetti (Bergamo BG)

Marco Iore8
Davide Bettera0
Daniele Garatti24
Diego Piceni17
Matteo Facchi4
Fabio Festa0
Michele Tregambe0
Simone Cucchi4
Stefano Bertoli17
Alberto Brunelli3
3Nicola Bertoli
8Gianluca Becchetti
0Luis Hoxhaj
8Riccardo De Marco
10Matteo Mario Mazzoldi
11Matteo Mora
13Simone Candela
14Simone Rizzolo
16Diego Righetti
0Giovanni Bonometti
AllenatoreMax Pagani
Vice AllenatorePaolo Salvi
Michele MazzaliAllenatore
65
95
17:28 – 37:52 – 52:72 – 65:95

19 aprile 2013 – 21:00
Palestra – Alzano Lombardo BG – Largo Papa Paolo Giovanni II
Arbitri: Dario Aldeghi (Civate LC) e Massimiliano Arrigoni (Abbadia Lariana LC)

Marco Testa2
Marco Sonzogni5
Matteo Ferrari2
Fabio Castelletti11
Andrea Ubezio3
Davide Banfi12
Davide Della Valentina13
Marco Castelli2
Davide Moretti8
Filippo Sangalli7
2Lorenzo Zanini
3Simone Nicosia
2Davide Bernardi Perini
8Stefano Segolini
14Diego Crescini
12Saad Ben Houmane
0Stefano Facchi
32Renè Caramatti
14Emanuele Antonio Pagani
8Matteo Cominelli
AllenatoreEnnio Pizzi
Federico LeoneAllenatore
70
50
17:15 – 40:33 – 55:38 – 70:50

19 aprile 2013 – 21:30
C.S. Baslenga – Casalmaggiore CR – Via Baslenga s.n.c.
Arbitri: Francesco Mongelli (Montichiari BS) e Nicola Mongelli (Montichiari BS)

Gianmarco Bonezzi7
Stefano Manuto2
Alessandro Catellani6
Andrea Bonazzoli12
Federico Medagliani5
Andrea Rizzini5
Luca Ferrarini11
Tommaso Angiolini7
Luca Bertoni11
Carlo Taboni4
9Davide Gamba
2Simone Signorelli
9Francesco Mongini
6Andrea Nissoli
4Marco Mandelli
3Michele Guida
5Antonio Benaglia
12Enrico Mazzanti
0Luca Mauri
AllenatorePaolo Vencato
Luca GambaAllenatore
71
82
26:18 – 47:38 – 66:56 – 71:82

21 aprile 2013 – 18:00
Palestra Cremonesi – Crema CR – Via Pandino, 23
Arbitri: Raffaele Rancati (Pizzighettore CR) e Luca Basso Ricci (Crema CR)

Paolo Marazzi0
Alessandro Cerioli6
Alessio Carella0
Stefano Piloni23
Luca Vailati14
Gian Roberto Baggi6
Filippo Manenti10
Michele Cremaschi2
Emanuele Mapelli4
Matteo Premoli6
6Matteo Cassinerio
8Francesco Gabrieli
7Francesco Mauceri
11Samuele Braguzzi
2Gabriele Araldi
12Gianluca Sacchi
4Davide Mantovani
13Nicola Malagodi
12Gionata Pulga
7Leonardo Besutti
AllenatoreAngelo Malaraggia
Paolo ZecchiniAllenatore