Tabellini Giornata 28 Promozione

Vedi record del campionato →

 

62
61
(d1ts)
11:9 – 20:21 – 35:38 – 54:54 – 62:61

24 aprile 2013 – 21:30
Polivalente Nullo – Brescia BS – Via Nullo
Arbitri: William Abdulaye (Brescia BS) e Simone Somensini (Manerba del Garda BS)

Luca Sanna3
Luca Rossini7
Stefano Cartapani2
Francesco Tambussi5
Stefano Tomasoni6
Roberto Chiodi0
Paolo Giotto14
Francesco Testoni11
Simone Zizioli14
8Pietro Bambini
0Luca Riva
12Alberto Grumi
6Gianmarco Bodei
9Luca Zizioli
6Mattia Sottini
12Paolo Poletti
2Stefano Zanella
6Enrico Arici
0Marco Manodori
AllenatoreEnzo Roberto Cantarelli
Michele SgobbaAllenatore
46
65
14:19 – 27:33 – 39:51 – 46:65

25 aprile 2013 – 21:00
Palazzetto – Coccaglio BS – Via Paolo VI, 10
Arbitri: Simone Longhena (Milano MI) e Marcello Martinelli (Brescia BS)

Fabio Cardinale Ciccotti9
Mattia Terzi4
Oumar Ba3
Enrico Cominardi4
Edoardo Bracchi6
Slobodan Pesic3
Carlo Colombo8
Luca Manenti6
Vincenzo Velardo3
11Matteo Derada
5Luca Svanera
2Jorge Noel Anghel Novas
4Michele Rosola
3Alessandro Ferri
16Nicola Martinoli
4Daniele Bono
5Diego Begni
2Matteo Tomasoni
13Mirko Simoni
AllenatoreAlessandro Dusi
Diego BoldriniAllenatore
64
61
15:16 – 24:33 – 46:50 – 64:61

24 aprile 2013 – 21:00
Palazzetto dello Sport – Gussago BS – Via Bevilacqua, 42a
Arbitri: Federico Antonelli (Nave BS) e Gabriele Romele (Pisogne BS)

Gianluca Nava2
Federico Finulli11
C. Ndour9
Maurizio Preosti15
Filippo Veronesi8
Davide Starrantino2
Nicola Meloni8
Andrea Boarini7
Mario Farella2
8Andrea Corbetta
10Nicola Gandossi
7Giorgio Vezzoli
4Andrea Fratus
5Alessandro Morandini
2Davide Lazzari
4Fabrizio Farenzena
0Andrea Bianchetti
19Francesco Palmisano
2Alberto Longo
AllenatoreFrancesco Bossini
Giorgio MorettaAllenatore
73
51
17:12 – 37:25 – 53:33 – 73:51

25 aprile 2013 – 21:00
Palazzetto dello Sport – Castelcovati BS – Via A. Moro s.n.c.
Arbitri: Francesco Mongelli (Montichiari BS) e Jabbar Muhammad (Villa Carcina BS)

Paolo Canesi15
Davide Maestri13
Matteo Massetti8
Davide Verzelletti6
Mattia Curti8
Matteo Piemonti12
Davide Betella4
Adriano Tonoli0
Enrico Avaldi0
Andrea Muzio5
5Enzo Pasqua
5Andrea Piromalli
15Antonio Bontempi
6Alessandro Rolandi
2Giovan Battista Bernardi
13Hernan Dario Trentini
2Andrea Richini
neNjerere Albert Kiboko
3Alexandru Bogdan Mos
neVladimir Menicanin
AllenatoreDaniele Bosetti
Gianantonio PedersoliAllenatore
Note: Tabellino errato
73
63
25:12 – 43:37 – 59:51 – 73:63

24 aprile 2013 – 21:00
Palestra ITIS – Gardone Val Trompia BS – Via Canossi
Arbitri: Enrico Zanetti (Gavardo BS) e Francesco Martinazzi (Brescia BS)

Daniel Caldera2
Daniele Perucchetti0
Stefano Scalvini16
Dario Quaresmini0
Luca Feroldi13
Andrea Pernetta8
Lamin Songne6
Michele Corsini6
Alessandro Ricci8
Simone Pilati14
17Luca Gregorelli
0Stefano Bonetti
11Matteo Drera
4Fabio Forelli
11Andrea Sandri
9Michael Buechi
4Carlo Barbieri
0Ivan Leali
7Fabiano Romano
neAndrea Forelli
AllenatoreStefano Poli
Alessandro ValentiAllenatore
63
50
18:11 – 32:23 – 49:35 – 63:50

25 aprile 2013 – 21:00
Palestra Scolastica – Iseo BS – Via Giardini Garibaldi, 3/a
Arbitri: Arrigo Caraffini (Comezzano Cizzago BS) e Massimo Morelli (Brescia BS)

Giovanni Gatti0
Daniele Bertolazzine
Davide Pezzotti11
Valerio Zanettin12
Fabrizio Contessi14
Paolo Ravani2
Luca Delogu0
Maurizio Garatti10
Alessandro Ghezzi9
Davide Bianchi5
5Marco Maffei
5Davide Turra
2Vincenzo Di Maria
2Giovanni Coombs
4Francesco Botticini
0Davide Belussi
5Carlo Perucchetti
11Alessandro Zani
10Mattia Cattaneo
6Paolo Bianchi
AllenatoreGraziano Delogu
Fabio BottiAllenatore
87
69
21:21 – 40:35 – 64:51 – 87:69

25 aprile 2013 – 18:00
Palestra – Desenzano BS – Via Michelangelo s.n.c.
Arbitri: Giorgio Giotto (Castenedolo BS) e Paolo Balzano (Desenzano del Garda BS)

Paolo Imperadori0
Andrea Bonatti6
Marco Oprescu0
Emanuele Serana13
Michele Puglisi Allegra25
Alessandro Pecilene
Manuel Foschetti16
Luca Frigerio20
Daniele Mascadri7
Denis Marcato0
1Alberto Corsini
12Ivan Yudin
5Luca Bellavia
8Paolo Giacomelli
0Paolo Martinelli
3Massimo Rizzardi
15Tommaso Bontempi
14Giuseppe Ferrari
4Marco Fenaroli
7Flavio Bonomi
AllenatoreStefano Deanesi
Alessandro GaleriAllenatore
76
55
20:11 – 41:21 – 60:41 – 76:55

25 aprile 2013 – 21:00
Palestra Scuola Medie – Prevalle BS – Via Bredelle s.n.c.
Arbitri: Luca Bettera (Orzinuovi BS) e Baldassarre Di Florio (Rovato BS)

Andrea Boaretto2
Dario Roversi5
Marco Fraboni10
Carlo Quaranta5
Luca Lauro0
Giordano Bergomi24
Matteo Zambonine
Carlo Alberto Calchera3
Fabrizio Abbinante8
Alessandro Abate19
0Manuel Bonzi
5Andrea Fraccalini
5Andrea Pasini
17Mario Chiari
2Daniele Imbelloni
13Michele Bertoli
0Filippo Perona
neManyor Abraham Abiel Shoul
13Giovanni Gadaldi
0Matteo Albini
AllenatoreDavide Apollonio
Andrea BergamaschiAllenatore