Tabellini Giornata 28 Serie D

Vedi record del campionato →

 

89
65
22:12 – 44:34 – 71:50 – 89:65

28 aprile 2013 – 18:00
C.S. San Filippo – Brescia BS – Via Bazoli 6/10
Arbitri: Emanuele Sana (Lissone MI) e Davide Macioce (Mantova MN)

Sandro Marelli12
Andrea Saresera7
Davide Marelli18
Giovanni Giuri15
Riccardo Da Ros7
Riccardo Guarneri0
Pieralberto Corti19
Guido Prandelli2
Andrea Pietta2
Matteo Cartapani7
0Marco Iore
7Davide Bettera
18Daniele Garatti
7Francesco Battaglia
neMatteo Fornasari
18Stefano Bertoli
7Alberto Brunelli
4Matteo Facchi
4Simone Cucchi
0Fabio Festa
AllenatoreFranco Zanardi
Max PaganiAllenatore
75
61
19:18 – 36:34 – 60:48 – 75:61

26 aprile 2013 – 21:30
Palestra Comunale – Cologno Al Serio BG – Via De Gasperi s.n.c.
Arbitri: Luca Canali (Gandino BG) e Sara Canali (Gandino BG)

Luca Tronini7
Oscar Nozza11
Luca Secchi8
Alessandro Macchi0
Roberto Motta1
Emanuele Tengattini11
Francesco Giardini2
Daniele Casali21
Michele Schivardi6
Marco Belloli8
2Luca Bertoni
10Alessandro Catellani
15Stefano Manuto
6Andrea Rizzini
7Federico Medagliani
5Tommaso Angiolini
6Luca Ferrarini
7Gianmarco Bonezzi
3Marco Zaffanella
0Andrea Bonazzoli
AllenatoreMarco Oprandi
Paolo VencatoAllenatore
73
71
15:15 – 28:36 – 48:58 – 73:71

28 aprile 2013 – 18:00
Palestra Comunale – Dalmine BG – Via Olimpiadi, 1
Arbitri: Arrigo Caraffini (Comezzano Cizzago BS) e Mario Visini (Montichiari BS)

Simone Santinine
Francesco Gerbelli4
Andrea Perna2
Fabio Lodovici7
Amadou Ndiaye25
Mauro Alessio0
Khadim Fall11
Alessandro Quisi9
Andrea Locatelli13
Gianbattista Stucchi2
22Davide Gamba
2Simone Signorelli
13Andrea Nissoli
6Marco Mandelli
2Filippo Vallio
4Antonio Benaglia
12Enrico Mazzanti
5Gabriele Stucchi
5Luca Mauri
AllenatoreCristian Maffioletti
Luca GambaAllenatore
59
71
14:15 – 32:37 – 51:57 – 59:71

26 aprile 2013 – 21:15
Palazzetto Scuole Medie – Sustinente MN – Via Manzoni s.n.c.
Arbitri: Giuseppe Vailati (Spino d’Adda CR) e Andrea Carissimi (Castelleone CR)

Matteo Cassinerio2
Francesco Gabrieli2
Francesco Mauceri16
Samuele Braguzzi8
Gabriele Araldi8
Gianluca Sacchi6
Davide Mantovani2
Nicola Malagodi2
Gionata Pulga11
Leonardo Besutti2
6Michele Moreni
3Mattia Bresciani
0Luca Bettera
17Ababacar S. Ndiaye
11Matteo Nobile
2Matteo Siliprandi
0Michele Guindani
6Giovanni Muzzio
6Luca Temponi
20Lorenzo Garofalo
AllenatorePaolo Zecchini
Ezio PighiAllenatore
92
76
25:23 – 52:43 – 75:61 – 92:76

26 aprile 2013 – 21:00
Palazzetto dello Sport – Soresina CR – Via Dello Stadio s.n.c.
Arbitri: Andrea Crescini (Lonato BS) e Francesco Mongelli (Montichiari BS)

Francesco Terzi4
Alfredo Martinelli15
Federico Rossi17
Tommaso Bevilacqua2
Andrea Aiolfi0
Daniele Galli4
Matteo Cipelletti11
Fausto Martinelli21
Michele Traettino7
Davide Speronello11
6Marco Testa
2Marco Sonzogni
24Claudio Medolago
2Marco Castelli
2Matteo Ferrari
19Fabio Castelletti
6Andrea Ubezio
4Filippo Sangalli
0Davide Banfi
11Davide Della Valentina
AllenatoreAndrea Tonani
Ennio PizziAllenatore
55
78
16:24 – 36:44 – 47:72 – 55:78

28 aprile 2013 – 18:00
Palasport G. Farina – Viadana MN – Via Vanoni s.n.c.
Arbitri: Carlo Belloni (Rivolta d’Adda CR) e Andrea Bassani (Cremona CR)

Filippo Federici Canova2
Andrea Grazzi26
Luca Gelosini6
Alessandro Freddi5
Lorenzo Simeoni12
Davide Flisi0
Alberto Prati0
Roberto Setti4
Roberto Sereni0
Alessandro Sogni0
6Gianluca Becchetti
0Luis Hoxhaj
4Riccardo De Marco
14Diego Righetti
10Marco Patti
2Matteo Mario Mazzoldi
13Matteo Mora
18Simone Candela
0Pietro Giusteri
11Simone Rizzolo
AllenatoreDenis Tellini
Michele MazzaliAllenatore
102
72
30:14 – 55:34 – 80:49 – 102:72

26 aprile 2013 – 21:00
Palestra I.T.C. Antonietti – Iseo BS – Via Paolo VI, 3
Arbitri: Fabrizio Agazzi (Bergamo BG) e Andrea Gian Battista Zanotti (Caravaggio BG)

Simone Nicosia8
Matteo Cominelli13
Davide Bernardi Perini5
Stefano Facchi4
Lorenzo Zanini5
Diego Crescini27
Saad Ben Houmane10
Renè Caramatti19
Emanuele Antonio Pagani0
Stefano Segolini11
0Marco Zanni
0Luca Cabrini
9Andrea Rosola
4Nicola Fossati
0Andrea Riccardi
17Francesco Nava
6Davide Panada
11Riccardo Furlanis
18Cristian Ruben Corona
7Matteo Nava
AllenatoreFederico Leone
Andrea SinaAllenatore
53
73
12:22 – 26:46 – 38:59 – 53:73

26 aprile 2013 – 21:00
Palazzetto dello Sport – Verdello BG – Via Don Andreoletti s.n.c.
Arbitri: Michel Bavera (Desio MB) e Alessandro Monti (Bernareggio MB)

Matteo Brambilla2
Luca Zoccoli15
Richard Lorenzi2
Simone Pedrini6
Emilio Cortinovis14
Michele Legoratto4
Luca Masneri3
Fabio Facheris0
Anthony Giavarini0
Fabio Damiani7
2Paolo Marazzi
15Alessandro Cerioli
0Fabio Priori
9Stefano Piloni
7Luca Vailati
9Michele Cremaschi
13Gian Roberto Baggi
12Matteo Premoli
2Filippo Manenti
4Emanuele Codevilla
AllenatoreM. Valli
Angelo MalaraggiaAllenatore