Tabellini Giornata 29 Promozione

Vedi record del campionato →

 

35
52
11:19 – 23:26 – 29:46 – 35:52

02 maggio 2013 – 21:00
Palestra – Rezzato BS – Via Papa Giovanni XXIII
Arbitri: Michele Castagna (Castegnato BS) e Marco Grella (Brescia BS)

Luca Riva5
Alberto Grumi4
Gianmarco Bodei6
Luca Zizioli4
Mattia Sottini2
Paolo Poletti6
Andre Odu3
Stefano Zanella2
Marco Manodorine
Enrico Arici3
4Daniel Caldera
0Daniele Perucchetti
8Stefano Scalvini
0Dario Quaresmini
8Andrea Pernetta
8Luca Feroldi
4Lamin Songne
10Daniele Sanzogni
2Alessandro Ricci
8Simone Pilati
AllenatoreMichele Sgobba
Stefano PoliAllenatore
56
62
14:11 – 27:32 – 44:43 – 56:62

01 maggio 2013 – 21:00
Palazzetto dello Sport – Capriolo BS – Via Fossadelli, 29
Arbitri: Marcello Martinelli (Brescia BS) e Gian Marco Piccardi (Collebeato BS)

Andrea Corbetta0
Nicola Gandossi3
Giorgio Vezzoli2
Andrea Fratus6
Alessandro Morandini8
Davide Lazzari11
Fabrizio Farenzena18
Andrea Bianchetti5
Francesco Palmisano3
Alberto Longo0
0Carlo Alberto Calchera
14Alessandro Abate
0Luca Lauro
6Ivan Lazic
7Marco Fraboni
24Giordano Bergomi
4Carlo Quaranta
2Fabrizio Abbinante
0Matteo Zamboni
5Mattia Giacomini
AllenatoreGiorgio Moretta
Davide ApollonioAllenatore
76
70
13:27 – 36:47 – 60:57 – 76:70

01 maggio 2013 – 21:00
Palestra – Ospitaletto BS – Via X Giornate
Arbitri: Francesco Mongelli (Montichiari BS) e Enrico Zanetti (Gavardo BS)

Andrea Fraccalini7
Ignazio Mario3
Andrea Pasini2
Mario Chiari14
Daniele Imbelloni18
Michele Bertoli9
Filippo Perona2
Manyor Abraham Abiel Shoul14
Giovanni Gadaldi7
Matteo Albini0
7Luca Sanna
6Luca Rossini
0Stefano Cartapani
12Francesco Tambussi
11Simone Zizioli
0Diego Savoldi
2Roberto Chiodi
6Paolo Giotto
14Francesco Testoni
12Stefano Tomasoni
AllenatoreAndrea Bergamaschi
Enzo Roberto CantarelliAllenatore
67
51
14:9 – 30:22 – 43:38 – 67:51

01 maggio 2013 – 21:00
Palazzetto dello Sport – Paderno Franciacorta BS – Via Famiglia Oldofredi, 45
Arbitri: Jabbar Muhammad (Villa Carcina BS) e Francesco Martinazzi (Brescia BS)

Marco Maffei11
Davide Turra11
Vincenzo Di Maria2
Giovanni Coombs3
Francesco Botticini0
Davide Belussi2
Carlo Perucchetti11
Paolo Bianchi7
Alessandro Zani14
Mattia Cattaneo6
0Gabriele Rizzo
2Ivan Yudin
3Luca Bellavia
6Paolo Giacomelli
1Paolo Martinelli
6Massimo Rizzardi
9Tommaso Bontempi
9Giuseppe Ferrari
7Marco Fenaroli
8Flavio Bonomi
AllenatoreFabio Botti
Alessandro GaleriAllenatore
59
66
26:21 – 36:25 – 48:40 – 59:66

01 maggio 2013 – 21:15
Palazzetto dello Sport – Trenzano BS – Via Marconi s.n.c.
Arbitri: Nicola Mongelli (Montichiari BS) e Simone Longhena (Milano MI)

Matteo Derada5
Jorge Noel Anghel Novas0
Davide Boschiroli1
Michele Rosola10
Alessandro Ferri6
Stefano Giacomelli5
Nicola Martinoli13
Daniele Bono7
Matteo Tomasoni4
Mirko Simoni8
0Adriano Tonoli
20Davide Maestri
9Enrico Avaldi
4Andrea Muzio
18Paolo Canesi
5Mattia Curti
0Davide Verzelletti
2Matteo Massetti
4Matteo Piemonti
4Davide Betella
AllenatoreDiego Boldrini
Daniele BosettiAllenatore
92
54
26:17 – 47:32 – 69:42 – 92:54

30 aprile 2013 – 21:00
Palestra “Giordani” – Ome BS – Via Breda, 1
Arbitri: Federico Antonelli (Nave BS) e Paolo Balzano (Desenzano del Garda BS)

Fabiano Romano16
Carlo Barbieri12
Andrea Sandri20
Fabio Forelli11
Matteo Drera9
Stefano Bonetti2
Michael Buechi13
Luca Gregorelli2
Alberto Rinaldi3
Ivan Leali4
5Manuel Foschetti
2Paolo Imperadori
3Denis Marcato
5Daniele Mascadri
4Marco Oprescu
0Alessandro Pecile
20Michele Puglisi Allegra
11Emanuele Serana
2Andrea Zago
2Luca Frigerio
AllenatoreAlessandro Valenti
Stefano DeanesiAllenatore
79
42
25:8 – 44:23 – 72:33 – 79:42

02 maggio 2013 – 21:00
Palestra Scolastica – Iseo BS – Via Giardini Garibaldi, 3/a
Arbitri: Romano Savi (Lumezzane BS) e Edoardo Giacopuzzi (Salò BS)

Giovanni Gatti10
Fabrizio Contessi13
Daniele Bertolazzi5
Nicola Ventura8
Davide Pezzotti5
Valerio Zanettin7
Maurizio Garatti19
Alessandro Ghezzi2
Samuele Bonaiti0
Davide Bianchi8
0Simone Archetti
9Fabio Cardinale Ciccotti
2Mattia Terzi
2Oumar Ba
2Enrico Cominardi
6Edoardo Bracchi
5Carlo Colombo
13Luca Manenti
3Slobodan Pesic
AllenatoreGraziano Delogu
Alessandro DusiAllenatore
Note: Tabellino errato
57
71
14:21 – 30:37 – 44:50 – 57:71

01 maggio 2013 – 21:00
Palestra – Darfo BS – Via Ubertosa s.n.c.
Arbitri: Baldassarre Di Florio (Rovato BS) e Marco Ricci (Brescia BS)

Enzo Pasqua4
Alessandro Rolandi2
Antonio Bontempi24
Vladimir Menicanin0
Emiliano Martina10
Andrea Richini0
Bruno Benedetti9
Njerere Albert Kiboko0
Andrea Piromalli4
Alexandru Bogdan Mos4
5Andrea Boarini
5Nicola Meloni
4Gianluca Nava
17Maurizio Preosti
4Federico Finulli
0Mario Farella
27Filippo Veronesi
9C. Ndour
AllenatoreGianantonio Pedersoli
Francesco BossiniAllenatore