Tabellini Giornata 30 Promozione

Vedi record del campionato →

 

55
64
18:15 – 36:33 – 44:49 – 55:64

08 maggio 2013 – 21:30
Polivalente Nullo – Brescia BS – Via Nullo
Arbitri: Alberto Faverzani (Brescia BS) e Andrea Crescini (Lonato BS)

Luca Rossini13
Alessandro Zambelli0
Stefano Cartapani2
Simone Zizioli3
Stefano Tomasoni11
Diego Savoldi4
Enrico Zamboni7
Roberto Chiodi1
Leonardo Pluderi8
Francesco Testoni6
6Marco Maffei
neRoberto Bolpagni
2Vincenzo Di Maria
6Giovanni Coombs
0Francesco Botticini
0Carlo Perucchetti
9Davide Belussi
2Paolo Bianchi
24Alessandro Zani
15Mattia Cattaneo
AllenatoreEnzo Roberto Cantarelli
Fabio BottiAllenatore
60
78
19:22 – 35:32 – 51:54 – 60:78

09 maggio 2013 – 21:00
Palestra Ugolini – Brescia BS – Via Repubblica Argentina, 122
Arbitri: Edoardo Giacopuzzi (Salò BS) e Marco Grella (Brescia BS)

Alberto Corsini0
Gabriele Rizzo2
Luca Bellavia11
Paolo Martinelli4
Tommaso Bontempi12
Flavio Bonomi11
Marco Fenaroli12
Stefano Rizzo0
Ivan Yudin8
4Andrea Fraccalini
9Ignazio Mario
2Andrea Pasini
13Mario Chiari
2Daniele Imbelloni
7Filippo Perona
7Michele Bertoli
16Manyor Abraham Abiel Shoul
7Giovanni Gadaldi
11Daniele Venturelli
AllenatoreAlessandro Galeri
Andrea BergamaschiAllenatore
60
35
10:14 – 24:20 – 40:31 – 60:35

09 maggio 2013 – 21:00
Palestra – Rezzato BS – Via Papa Giovanni XXIII
Arbitri: Luca Bettera (Orzinuovi BS) e Elia Lipreri (Brescia BS)

Pietro Bambini7
Luca Riva1
Gianmarco Bodei0
Luca Zizioli12
Mattia Sottini4
Paolo Poletti10
Stefano Zanella9
Marco Manodori4
Andre Odu4
Enrico Arici9
0Simone Archetti
5Fabio Cardinale Ciccotti
1Mattia Terzi
0Enrico Cominardi
17Edoardo Bracchi
4Francesco Leone
2Luca Manenti
6Slobodan Pesic
AllenatoreMichele Sgobba
Alessandro DusiAllenatore
66
59
12:11 – 27:28 – 44:46 – 66:59

08 maggio 2013 – 21:00
Palazzetto dello Sport – Gussago BS – Via Bevilacqua, 42a
Arbitri: Jabbar Muhammad (Villa Carcina BS) e Romano Savi (Lumezzane BS)

Nicola Meloni2
Gianluca Nava8
Andrea Boarini12
Davide Starrantino4
Maurizio Preosti2
Vincenzo Manzon0
C. Ndour11
Filippo Veronesi25
Mario Farella2
15Matteo Derada
0Luca Svanera
0Jorge Noel Anghel Novas
3Davide Boschiroli
7Michele Rosola
12Alessandro Ferri
6Stefano Giacomelli
14Nicola Martinoli
2Matteo Tomasoni
0Diego Begni
AllenatoreFrancesco Bossini
Giacomo FalsinaVice Allenatore
63
79
21:30 – 38:42 – 49:60 – 63:79

09 maggio 2013 – 21:00
Palazzetto dello Sport – Castelcovati BS – Via A. Moro s.n.c.
Arbitri: Baldassarre Di Florio (Rovato BS) e Michele Castagna (Castegnato BS)

Adriano Tonoli0
Davide Maestri6
Enrico Avaldi10
Andrea Muzio16
Andrea Canesi12
Mattia Curti13
Davide Verzelletti0
Matteo Massetti2
Matteo Piemonti2
Davide Betella2
2Giovanni Gatti
6Fabrizio Contessi
21Davide Pezzotti
4Alessio Giovanni Maffi
15Valerio Zanettin
5Paolo Ravani
2Luca Delogu
14Maurizio Garatti
3Alessandro Ghezzi
7Davide Bianchi
AllenatoreDaniele Bosetti
Graziano DeloguAllenatore
69
52
20:12 – 34:25 – 49:39 – 69:52

08 maggio 2013 – 21:00
Palestra ITIS – Gardone Val Trompia BS – Via Canossi
Arbitri: Gabriele Romele (Pisogne BS) e Stefano Maccarana (Gussago BS)

Alessandro Ricci12
Luca Feroldi12
Daniel Caldera2
Dario Quaresmini2
Simone Pilati14
Daniele Perucchetti2
Andrea Pernetta9
Stefano Scalvini10
Lamin Songne6
Daniele Sanzogni0
5Andrea Corbetta
12Nicola Gandossi
3Giorgio Vezzoli
0Marco Valori
7Alessandro Morandini
4Davide Lazzari
8Fabrizio Farenzena
4Andrea Bianchetti
6Francesco Palmisano
3Enrico Baresi
AllenatoreStefano Poli
Giorgio MorettaAllenatore
73
50
25:16 – 40:24 – 52:37 – 73:50

09 maggio 2013 – 21:30
Palestra – Desenzano BS – Via Michelangelo s.n.c.
Arbitri: Marcello Martinelli (Brescia BS) e Leonardo Serioli (Brescia BS)

Paolo Imperadori5
Andrea Bonatti5
Andrea Zago4
Emanuele Serana12
Michele Puglisi Allegra6
Alessandro Pecile2
Manuel Foschetti15
Luca Frigerio13
Daniele Mascadri0
Denis Marcato11
4Enzo Pasqua
0Andrea Piromalli
24Antonio Bontempi
6Alessandro Rolandi
5Bruno Benedetti
2Giovan Battista Bernardi
0Njerere Albert Kiboko
4Alexandru Bogdan Mos
3Emiliano Martina
2Vladimir Menicanin
AllenatoreStefano Deanesi
Gianantonio PedersoliAllenatore
85
78
22:22 – 38:38 – 65:49 – 85:79

09 maggio 2013 – 21:00
Palestra Scuola Medie – Prevalle BS – Via Bredelle s.n.c.
Arbitri: Enrico Zanetti (Gavardo BS) e Michele Cassago (Bovezzo BS)

Mattia Giacomini15
Marco Fraboni13
Ivan Lazic4
Carlo Quaranta5
Luca Lauro0
Giordano Bergomi23
Matteo Zamboni11
Carlo Alberto Calchera0
Fabrizio Abbinante11
Alessandro Abate3
8Luca Gregorelli
5Stefano Bonetti
8Matteo Drera
0Alberto Rinaldi
7Fabio Forelli
7Andrea Sandri
20Michael Buechi
2Carlo Barbieri
10Ivan Leali
11Fabiano Romano
AllenatoreDavide Apollonio
Alessandro ValentiAllenatore