Tabellini Giornata 30 Serie D

Vedi record del campionato →

 

71
73
14:20 – 39:29 – 54:49 – 71:73

10 maggio 2013 – 21:15
Polivalente Nullo – Brescia BS – Via Nullo
Arbitri: Francesco Mongelli (Montichiari BS) e Saverio Barone (Brescia BS)

Sandro Marelli13
Andrea Saresera14
Davide Marelli14
Giovanni Giuri9
Riccardo Da Ros4
Riccardo Guarneri2
Pieralberto Corti8
Guido Prandelli4
Nicolò Pietta3
Matteo Cartapani0
7Simone Santini
1Francesco Gerbelli
25Fabio Lodovici
4Gianbattista Stucchi
0Matteo Sorzi
15Amadou Ndiaye
neMauro Alessio
5Khadim Fall
2Stefano Ravasio
14Andrea Locatelli
AllenatoreFranco Zanardi
Cristian MaffiolettiAllenatore
82
96
16:27 – 36:56 – 60:73 – 82:96

10 maggio 2013 – 21:15
Palalancini – Chiari BS – Via Lancini, 2
Arbitri: Romano Savi (Lumezzane BS) e Arrigo Caraffini (Comezzano Cizzago BS)

Marco Iore4
Davide Bettera14
Stefano Mazzetti0
Daniele Garatti20
Diego Piceni15
Stefano Bertoli2
Alberto Brunelli18
Michele Tregambe1
Matteo Facchi3
Simone Cucchi5
0Ivan Bignotti
10Simone Nicosia
0Davide Bernardi Perini
6Stefano Facchi
15Stefano Segolini
0Lorenzo Zanini
4Gabriele Fior
6Diego Crescini
40Renè Caramatti
15Saad Ben Houmane
AllenatoreMax Pagani
Vice AllenatorePaolo Salvi
Federico LeoneAllenatore
62
58
19:23 – 39:33 – 52:45 – 62:58

10 maggio 2013 – 21:15
Palestra Comunale Gatti – Treviglio BG – Via Rossini, 8
Arbitri: Fiorenzo Gatani (Vimercate MI) e Alessandro Bianchi (Milano MI)

Davide Gamba5
Simone Signorelli2
Francesco Monginine
Marco Mandelli11
Filippo Vallio4
Marco Colombo0
Antonio Benaglia15
Francesco Daz2
Enrico Mazzanti8
Gabriele Stucchi15
9Michele Moreni
2Mattia Bresciani
0Luca Bettera
6Ababacar S. Ndiaye
3Matteo Nobile
5Matteo Siliprandi
0Michele Guindani
6Giovanni Muzzio
14Luca Temponi
13Lorenzo Garofalo
AllenatoreLuca Gamba
Ezio PighiAllenatore
85
56
23:16 – 45:32 – 63:40 – 85:56

10 maggio 2013 – 21:15
Palazzetto Scuole Medie – Sustinente MN – Via Manzoni s.n.c.
Arbitri: Roberto Sanna (Castiglione delle Stiviere MN) e Gian Luca Ferrari (Bozzolo MN)

Francesco Gabrieli4
Francesco Mauceri11
Samuele Braguzzi20
Gabriele Araldi11
Gianluca Sacchi8
Davide Mantovani14
Nicola Malagodi0
Simone Ghirardini0
Gionata Pulga15
Leonardo Besutti2
4Marco Zanni
0Luca Cabrini
0Andrea Rosola
4Andrea Riccardi
2Christian Ceretti
8Francesco Nava
9Davide Panada
3Riccardo Furlanis
26Cristian Ruben Corona
AllenatorePaolo Zecchini
Andrea SinaAllenatore
55
63
13:18 – 31:36 – 46:51 – 55:63

10 maggio 2013 – 21:15
C.S. Baslenga – Casalmaggiore CR – Via Baslenga s.n.c.
Arbitri: Luca Rivò (Pavia PV) e Gianpaolo Braga (Pavia PV)

Marco Benazzi2
Massimo Zerbini2
Marco Zaffanella3
Gianmarco Bonezzi0
Tommaso Angiolini8
Andrea Rizzini17
Stefano Manuto7
Luca Ferrarini9
Alessandro Catellani5
Federico Medagliani2
4Gianluca Becchetti
4Nicola Bertoli
0Luis Hoxhaj
2Francesco Becchetti
7Riccardo De Marco
17Diego Righetti
2Marco Patti
15Matteo Mora
4Simone Rizzolo
0Giovanni Bonometti
AllenatorePaolo Vencato
Michele MazzaliAllenatore
Note: Tabellino errato
72
65
18:13 – 40:31 – 55:43 – 72:65

10 maggio 2013 – 21:15
Palazzetto dello Sport – Soresina CR – Via Dello Stadio s.n.c.
Arbitri: Carlo Belloni (Rivolta d’Adda CR) e Giuseppe Vailati (Spino d’Adda CR)

Francesco Terzi8
Andrea Aiolfi0
Stefano Oneta1
Daniele Galli2
Alfredo Martinelli7
Davide Speronello19
Adam Caserini11
Matteo Cipelletti13
Fausto Martinelli9
Federico Rossi2
4Paolo Marazzi
10Alessandro Cerioli
neStefano Piloni
13Luca Vailati
0Alessio Carella
21Michele Cremaschi
2Gian Roberto Baggi
0Emanuele Mapelli
neFilippo Manenti
neFabio Priori
91
66
28:11 – 48:24 – 74:47 – 91:66

10 maggio 2013 – 21:15
Palasport G. Farina – Viadana MN – Via Vanoni s.n.c.
Arbitri: Marco Giazzi (Porto Mantovano MN) e Davide Macioce (Mantova MN)

Filippo Federici Canova6
Alessandro Freddi12
Andrea Grazzi19
Roberto Setti7
Alberto Prati19
Luca Gelosini9
Lorenzo Simeoni8
Roberto Sereni4
Simone Bignotti0
Michael Rossi7
1Stefano Consoli
6Luca Secchi
8Riccardo Poliani
7Michele Arnoldi
15Luca Tronini
5Oscar Nozza
6Francesco Giardini
10Daniele Casali
6Marco Belloli
0Matteo Luinetti
AllenatoreDenis Tellini
Marco OprandiAllenatore
Note: Tabellino errato
47
65
11:10 – 21:22 – 35:44 – 47:65

10 maggio 2013 – 21:15
Palazzetto dello Sport – Verdello BG – Via Don Andreoletti s.n.c.
Arbitri: Giorgio Audino (Milano MI) e Filippo Jurina (Cassina Dè Pecchi MI)

Matteo Brambilla2
Richard Lorenzi2
Simone Pedrini8
Emilio Cortinovis10
Luca Masneri2
Anthony Giavarini5
Fabio Damiani2
Attilio Corna3
Luca Zoccoli13
Matteo Pallottane
8Marco Testa
7Marco Castelli
12Claudio Medolago
7Davide Moretti
4Matteo Ferrari
5Luca Gariboldi
13Fabio Castelletti
0Andrea Ubezio
5Filippo Sangalli
4Davide Banfi
AllenatoreM. Valli
Ennio PizziAllenatore