Tabellini Promozione

Tabellini Promozione – 7ª Andata

Ecco i dettagli di tutte le partite della giornata di Promozione.

 

RONCADELLE
Stefano Bettinzoli7
Riccardo Ferraresi13
Gianluca Fogliata6
Andrea Pasini5
Alessandro Peci0
Manuel Peci0
Roberto Pizzandelli2
Stefano Putelli3
Andrea Scolari9
Paolo Turran.e.
Meshach Sackey Adolfo5
Alessandro Rizzieri5
AllenatoreEnrico Ferrari
OME
Carlo Barbieri8
Marco Bianchetti20
Michael Buechi4
Mattia Carè0
Matteo Drera1
Fabio Forelli6
Luca Ghidinelli0
Luis Hoxhaj10
Alberto Rinaldi8
Fabiano Romano10
Andrea Sandri17
Michael Zorzin.e.
Vice AllenatoreMarco Zatti
AllenatoreLuca Rinaldo
Roncadelle – Ome 55:84
Progressivo: 15:24 – 37:37 – 47:59 – 55:84
Parziali: 15:24 – 22:13 – 10:22 – 8:25
Data e ora: 13 Novembre 2013 alle 21:00
Info gara: n. 290 – Promozione Brescia – Stagione Regolare – Girone Unico – 7ª Andata
Campo: Palazzetto dello Sport – Via Di Vittorio, 32 – Roncadelle (Brescia)
Arbitri: Matteo Rossini (Manerbio, Brescia) – Enrico Zanetti (Gavardo, Brescia)
LOGRATO
Paolo Mombelli0
Marcello Tempini10
Filippo Perona2
Francesco Leone1
Simone Castagnola10
Federico Mazzetti0
Vlad Milica5
Francesco Calabria0
Mauro Milani4
Matteo Belotti7
Christian Ceretti4
AllenatoreGianbattista Valli
MGM BRESCIA
Marco Turinelli6
Daniele Virgadaula0
Alberto Melzani3
Carlo Bracchi0
Fabio Cardinale Ciccotti0
Ivan Bignotti5
Riccardo Furlanis4
Cristian Prederi5
Francesco Nizzola4
Matteo Cartapani11
Giampiero Giacomelli8
Sergio Lucchini8
AllenatoreMarco Tanfoglio
Lograto – MGM Brescia 43:54
Progressivo: 15:14 – 26:23 – 35:36 – 43:54
Parziali: 15:14 – 11:9 – 9:13 – 8:18
Data e ora: 13 Novembre 2013 alle 21:15
Info gara: n. 291 – Promozione Brescia – Stagione Regolare – Girone Unico – 7ª Andata
Campo: Palestra Comunale – Via G.g. Morando, 8 – Lograto (Brescia)
Arbitri: Stefano Maccarana (Gussago, Brescia) – Roberto Portieri (Vobarno, Brescia)
CAPRIOLESE
Mirko Moretti0
Simone Agosti4
Giorgio Vezzoli1
Omar Varinelli8
Roberto Belloni4
Davide Verzeletti16
Luca Campana7
Matteo Grande4
Gianluca Bolisn.e.
Oumar Ba2
Andrea Bianchetti2
Marco Loda5
AllenatoreEzio Alessio Vezzoli
CXO ISEO
Giovanni Gatti5
Fabrizio Contessi6
Matteo Cominelli11
Nicola Fossati2
Alessio Giovanni Maffi9
Valerio Zanettin8
Carlo Antonio Morin.e.
Davide Bianchi1
Maurizio Garatti20
Gabriele Fior0
Andrea Caramatti0
AllenatoreGraziano Delogu
Capriolese – CXO Iseo 53:62
Progressivo: 8:18 – 18:30 – 38:45 – 53:62
Parziali: 8:18 – 10:12 – 20:15 – 15:17
Data e ora: 14 Novembre 2013 alle 21:15
Info gara: n. 292 – Promozione Brescia – Stagione Regolare – Girone Unico – 7ª Andata
Campo: Palazzetto dello Sport – Via Fossadelli, 29 – Capriolo (Brescia)
Arbitri: Marco Ricci (Brescia, Brescia) – Simone Longhena (Milano, Milano)
PADERNESE
Marco Maffei3
Davide Turra15
Luca Bellavia6
Francesco Botticini5
Marco Zanini0
Carlo Perucchetti0
Paolo Bianchi4
Alessandro Zani5
Daniele Venturelli2
Mattia Cattaneo9
AllenatoreFabio Botti
LIONS BRESCIA
Alessandro Zambelli6
Luca Rodella5
Riccardo Guarneri18
Roberto Chiodi0
Stefano Cartapani7
Federico Nodari6
Simone Zizioli0
Stefano Tomasoni7
Alessandro Leardini10
Andrea Ardenghi3
Paolo Giotto4
Francesco Testoni1
AllenatoreMarino Gregorelli
Padernese – Lions Brescia 49:67
Progressivo: 18:20 – 26:42 – 33:50 – 49:67
Parziali: 18:20 – 8:22 – 7:8 – 16:17
Data e ora: 13 Novembre 2013 alle 21:00
Info gara: n. 293 – Promozione Brescia – Stagione Regolare – Girone Unico – 7ª Andata
Campo: Palazzetto dello Sport – Via Famiglia Oldofredi – Paderno Franciacorta (Brescia)
Arbitri: Massimo Morelli (Brescia, Brescia) – Mario Visini (Montichiari, Brescia)
VESPA BASKET
Alberto Resconi0
Alberto Fattori17
Enrico Avaldi3
Davide Maestri14
Andrea Muzio9
Simone Cucchi8
Mattia Curti1
Davide Bettera6
Matteo Massetti0
Davide Betella4
Matteo Piemonti2
Ettore Vattaioni0
AllenatoreDaniele Bosetti
TRENZANO
Michele Rosola18
Daniele Bono1
Stefano Giacomelli4
Nicola Martinoli5
Stefano Zanella12
Andrea Rosola6
Alessandro Ferri0
Manuel Siranin.e.
Fabio Festa0
Mirko Simoni11
Michele Barbierin.e.
Ali Hamzan.e.
AllenatoreDiego Boldrini
Vespa Basket – Trenzano 64:57
Progressivo: 10:9 – 28:19 – 49:38 – 64:57
Parziali: 10:9 – 18:10 – 21:19 – 15:19
Data e ora: 14 Novembre 2013 alle 21:00
Info gara: n. 294 – Promozione Brescia – Stagione Regolare – Girone Unico – 7ª Andata
Campo: Palazzetto dello Sport – Via A. Moro s.n.c. – Castelcovati (Brescia)
Arbitri: Nicola Martinelli (Brescia, Brescia) – Paolo Balzano (Desenzano del Garda, Brescia)
CUS BRESCIA
Mattia Regosa0
Alessandro Faccoli14
Piergiorgio Cucchi2
Ivan Yudin8
Giuseppe Ferrari0
Davide Ortogni2
Michael Balogun17
Jonathan Fernandez0
Luca Faroni10
Riccardo Vizzardi9
Marco Colombon.e.
Fabio Manini0
AllenatoreStefano Ferrari
VEROLESE
Pierangelo Bonardi2
Marco Butturini0
Tarik Hnini7
Alan Manfredini9
Lorenzo Canini2
Andrea Bono14
Davide Tomasini12
Jonathan Vanderlinden12
Giovanni Bombardieri2
Enrico Branca5
AllenatoreRoberto Piacentini
CUS Brescia – Verolese 62:65
Progressivo: 14:24 – 34:30 – 55:44 – 62:65
Parziali: 14:24 – 20:6 – 21:14 – 7:21
Data e ora: 14 Novembre 2013 alle 21:00
Info gara: n. 295 – Promozione Brescia – Stagione Regolare – Girone Unico – 7ª Andata
Campo: Centro Sportivo Universitario – Via Branze s.n.c. – Brescia (Brescia)
Arbitri: Stefano La Commara (Brescia, Brescia) – Francesco Martinazzi (Brescia, Brescia)
DARFO
Emmanuel Bolakendu2
Tommaso Bontempi6
Elia Magnolini0
Alexandru Bogdan Mos5
Andrea Riccardi12
Nicola Calzoni0
Antonio Bontempi15
Bruno Benedetti0
Andrea Richini5
Andrea Piromalli3
AllenatoreGianantonio Pedersoli
OSPITALETTO
Michele Bertoli7
Nicola Gandossi5
Samuele Bonaiti0
Daniel Caldera9
Alessandro Morandini4
Davide Lazzari0
Mario Chiari3
Ivan Leali2
Matteo Mazzoldi10
Ignazio Mario4
Daniele Imbelloni20
AllenatoreGiorgio Moretta
Darfo – Ospitaletto 48:64
Progressivo: 12:20 – 24:38 – 40:48 – 48:64
Parziali: 12:20 – 12:18 – 16:10 – 8:16
Data e ora: 13 Novembre 2013 alle 21:00
Info gara: n. 296 – Promozione Brescia – Stagione Regolare – Girone Unico – 7ª Andata
Campo: Palestra – Via Ubertosa s.n.c. – Darfo Boario Terme (Brescia)
Arbitri: Francesco Mongelli (Montichiari, Brescia) – Gabriele Romele (Pisogne, Brescia)
FORTITUDO
Antonio Marchina7
Dario Quaresmini3
Diego Franchi2
Alessandro Ghizzardi4
Giovanni Gadaldi4
Elia Lipreri6
Gabriele Sottini5
Lorenzo Pinti2
Maurizio Serina11
Michelangelo Manenti8
Stefano Lussignoli0
Paolo Martinelli0
AllenatoreAlessandro Salini
LONATO
Federico Scattolin3
Andrea Bonatti5
Andrea Toninelli17
Alessandro Musci2
Nicholas Marcianò11
Emiliano Beltrami7
Marco Teodori11
Adamo Menini0
Matteo La Rocca0
Alfredo Barbangelo0
Michele Blondelli0
AllenatoreDavide Bianchi
Fortitudo – Lonato 52:56
Progressivo: 5:8 – 15:16 – 28:29 – 52:56
Parziali: 5:8 – 10:8 – 13:13 – 24:27
Data e ora: 14 Novembre 2013 alle 21:15
Info gara: n. 297 – Promozione Brescia – Stagione Regolare – Girone Unico – 7ª Andata
Campo: Polivalente Nullo – Via Nullo – Brescia (Brescia)
Arbitri: Michele Vidulis (Brescia, Brescia) – Marcello Martinelli (Brescia, Brescia)