Tabellini Serie D

Tabellini Serie D – 1ª Andata

Ecco i dettagli di tutte le partite della giornata di Serie D.

 

PREVALLE
Marco Fraboni7
Matias Chahab24
Massimo Sargiotto17
Pieralberto Corti11
Giordano Bergomi12
Matteo Zamboni3
Nicolò Maistrello0
Fabrizio Abbinante2
Michele Olivierin.e.
Denis Marcato0
Alessio Portierin.e.
AllenatoreDavide Apollonio
VIGEVANO
Mattia Vanagolli10
Paolo Moretti7
Massimiliano Lupin.e.
Andrea Bocca2
Kader Kam18
Nicolò Cattaneo24
Matteo Bassin.e.
Mattia Maiocchi6
Lorenzo Ceper15
Lorenzo Colombo0
AllenatoreAlessandro Munini
Prevalle – Vigevano 76:82
Progressivo: 27:17 – 42:35 – 56:54 – 76:82
Parziali: 27:17 – 15:18 – 14:19 – 20:28
Data e ora: 29 Settembre 2013 alle 18:00
Info gara: n. 1144 – Serie D Lombardia – Stagione Regolare – Girone A – 1ª Andata
Campo: Palestra Scuola Medie – Via Bredelle s.n.c. – Prevalle (Brescia)
Arbitri: Alberto Faverzani (Brescia, Brescia) – Francesco Mongelli (Montichiari, Brescia)
OMBRIANO
Filippo Manenti13
Alessandro Cerioli6
Andrea Boccalini0
Stefano Piloni17
Luca Vailati13
Luca Martinenghi2
Michele Cremaschi15
Emanuele Mapelli4
Andrea Gialdini4
Gian Roberto Baggi10
Leonardo Ghiretti4
AllenatoreAngelo Malaraggia
CHIARI
Marco Iore5
Stefano Mazzetti0
Oskar Zoljan14
Stefano Bertoli7
Edoardo Bracchi9
Matteo Facchi5
Michele Tregambe11
Riccardo Facchi0
Francesco Palmisano4
Matteo Fornasari4
AllenatoreMax Pagani
Vice AllenatoreDiego Piceni
Ombriano – Chiari 88:59
Progressivo: 29:22 – 51:35 – 79:43 – 88:59
Parziali: 29:22 – 22:13 – 28:8 – 9:16
Data e ora: 29 Settembre 2013 alle 18:00
Info gara: n. 1145 – Serie D Lombardia – Stagione Regolare – Girone A – 1ª Andata
Campo: Palestra Cremonesi – Via Pandino, 23 A – Crema (Cremona)
Arbitri: Mario Bragalanti (Castelverde, Cremona) – Carlo Belloni (Rivolta d’Adda, Cremona)
DESENZANO
Oluwaseun Gigi Taiwo16
Luca Terzi1
Alessandro Rizzieri0
Michele Puglisi Allegra1
Giuseppe De Benedictis6
Manuel Foschetti0
Walter Ramanzini6
Emanuele Castracani7
Paolo Imperadori2
Mattia Bresciani10
Davide Starrantino12
Luca Rigon2
AllenatoreStefano Deanesi
VIADANA
Gianluca Barilli9
Filippo Federici Canova3
Nicola Verzellesi16
Andrea Benatti10
Andrea Grazzi13
Alberto Prati9
Davide Altimani18
Alessandro Freddi11
Lorenzo Simeonin.e.
Matteo Ponzi4
AllenatoreDenis Tellini
Desenzano – Viadana 63:93
Progressivo: 16:24 – 35:46 – 44:66 – 63:93
Parziali: 16:24 – 19:22 – 9:20 – 19:27
Data e ora: 27 Settembre 2013 alle 21:00
Info gara: n. 1146 – Serie D Lombardia – Stagione Regolare – Girone A – 1ª Andata
Campo: Palestra – Via S. Angela Merici s.n.c. – Desenzano del Garda (Brescia)
Arbitri: Cesare Simonini (Corte Franca, Brescia) – Mario Visini (Montichiari, Brescia)
SORESINA
Adam Caserini6
Tommaso Bevilacquan.e.
Michele Traettino0
Federico Rossi11
Adriano Fiameni2
Andrea Aiolfi10
Daniele Galli0
Alfredo Martinelli14
Matteo Cipelletti5
Fausto Martinelli11
Massimiliano Arisi12
AllenatoreAndrea Tonani
VOGHERA
Luca Fasani6
Davide Ghietti4
Jacopo Castellano14
Enrico Galluccio4
Andrea Zandalasini14
Samuele Drudin.e.
Michele Pacchiarottin.e.
Federico Piermattei7
Fabio Costaldi8
Marco Armana12
AllenatoreMarco Celè
Soresina – Voghera 71:69
Progressivo: 16:17 – 37:29 – 55:47 – 71:69
Parziali: 16:17 – 21:12 – 18:18 – 16:22
Data e ora: 27 Settembre 2013 alle 21:15
Info gara: n. 1147 – Serie D Lombardia – Stagione Regolare – Girone A – 1ª Andata
Campo: Palazzetto dello Sport – Via Dello Stadio s.n.c. – Soresina (Cremona)
Arbitri: Giacomo Vincenzi (Curtatone, Mantova) – Silvano Castagna (Medole, Mantova)
CASTEGNATO
Andrea Loda0
Gianluca Nava0
Maurizio Preosti18
Giovanni Giuri5
Lorenzo Garofalo18
Riccardo Da Ros13
Andrea Piettan.e.
Franco Tomasonin.e.
Nicolò Pietta5
Paolo Inselvinin.e.
AllenatoreStefano Zanardi
LUNGAVILLA
Carlos Manuel Checo Vasquez11
Simone Putignano9
Stefano Maffioli13
Jacopo Migliorini0
Simone Farina18
Andrea Banin3
Luca Albertario5
Luca Pagliai2
Bryant Inoa Piantini10
Marco Vercellin.e.
AllenatoreGianni Cova
Castegnato – Lungavilla 59:71
Progressivo: 12:20 – 24:38 – 43:54 – 59:71
Parziali: 12:20 – 12:18 – 19:16 – 16:17
Data e ora: 29 Settembre 2013 alle 18:00
Info gara: n. 1148 – Serie D Lombardia – Stagione Regolare – Girone A – 1ª Andata
Campo: Palestra Scuole Medie – Via 2 Giugno s.n.c. – Castegnato (Brescia)
Arbitri: Sergio Tampelli (Casalbuttano ed Uniti, Cremona) – Giulio Bonazza (Crema, Cremona)
CAVA MANARA
Edoardo Pagetti10
Pietro Vigorelli5
Tommaso Garlaschelli2
Simone Laboranti0
Luca Fedegari16
Lorenzo Neri1
Marco Budassi9
Alberto Ragni14
Luca Alberti0
Patrick Gambelli2
AllenatoreAlessandro Beretta
GARDONESE
Stefano Scalvini3
Marco Patti18
Lamin Songne2
Andrea Pedretti0
Paolo Orsatti5
Alessandro Ricci7
Simone Pilati4
Nicolò Scieghin.e.
Luca Feroldi15
Daniele Sanzogni3
AllenatoreStefano Poli
Cava Manara – Gardonese 59:57
Progressivo: 12:15 – 33:30 – 48:42 – 59:57
Parziali: 12:15 – 21:15 – 15:12 – 11:15
Data e ora: 27 Settembre 2013 alle 21:15
Info gara: n. 1149 – Serie D Lombardia – Stagione Regolare – Girone A – 1ª Andata
Campo: Palasport “A. Omodei” – Via Montegrappa s.n.c. – Cava Manara (Pavia)
Arbitri: Francesca Finazzi (Milano, Milano) – Gianpaolo Braga (Pavia, Pavia)
CASALMAGGIORE
Alessandro Catellani12
Marco Zaffanella0
Nicola Chiabotti10
Tommaso Angiolini5
Andrea Rizzini4
Stefano Manuto9
Luca Ferrarini8
Andrea Buttarelli2
Igor Goldoni7
Carlo Tabonin.e.
AllenatoreSimone Volpato
SANMAURENSE
Tommaso Caldera4
Alberto Savini8
Gianluca Carnevale4
Giacomo Calvi4
Cristian Renna0
Federico Pagetti21
Filippo Pinelli0
Andrea Mastellari8
Paolo Colucci6
Simone Righi5
AllenatoreDaniele Bruni
Casalmaggiore – Sanmaurense 57:60
Progressivo: 10:18 – 18:31 – 37:48 – 57:60
Parziali: 10:18 – 8:13 – 19:17 – 20:12
Data e ora: 27 Settembre 2013 alle 21:30
Info gara: n. 1150 – Serie D Lombardia – Stagione Regolare – Girone A – 1ª Andata
Campo: C.S. Baslenga – Via Baslenga s.n.c. – Casalmaggiore (Cremona)
Arbitri: Giuseppe Vailati (Spino d’Adda, Cremona) – Luca Basso Ricci (Crema, Cremona)
SUSTINENTE
Andrea Crestanello14
Gabriele Araldi13
Gianluca Sacchi6
Edoardo Zucchi12
Nicola Malagodi0
Gionata Pulga8
Pietro Ferraboschi2
Ivan Ferrari0
Andrea Camata15
Jacopo Diazzi3
AllenatorePaolo Zecchini
GUSSOLA
Gianluca Caramia4
Michele Brancaccio6
Nicola Benazzi7
Jacopo Alessandro Cappalunga0
Alberto Silocchi5
Nicola Torri10
Alessio Rivetti13
Davide Vaia9
Francesco Longhi6
Lorenzo Arisi0
AllenatoreMauro Podestà
Sustinente – Gussola 73:60
Progressivo: 18:9 – 36:21 – 54:38 – 73:60
Parziali: 18:9 – 18:12 – 18:17 – 19:22
Data e ora: 27 Settembre 2013 alle 21:30
Info gara: n. 1151 – Serie D Lombardia – Stagione Regolare – Girone A – 1ª Andata
Campo: Palazzetto Scuole Medie – Via Manzoni s.n.c. – Sustinente (Mantova)
Arbitri: William Abdulaye (Brescia, Brescia) – Marcello Martinelli (Brescia, Brescia)