Tabellini Serie D

Tabellini Serie D – 2ª Andata

Ecco i dettagli di tutte le partite della giornata di Serie D.

 

CHIARI
Marco Iore4
Francesco Palmisano0
Stefano Mazzetti0
Oskar Zoljan9
Stefano Bertoli11
Matteo Fornasari7
Edoardo Bracchi0
Matteo Facchi8
Michele Tregambe8
Francesco Battaglia9
AllenatoreMax Pagani
Vice AllenatoreDiego Piceni
SUSTINENTE
Andrea Crestanello11
Jacopo Diazzi0
Luciano Cambarau0
Gabriele Araldi4
Gianluca Sacchi4
Edoardo Zucchi9
Nicola Malagodi2
Pietro Ferraboschi12
Ivan Ferrari0
Andrea Camata31
AllenatorePaolo Zecchini
Chiari – Sustinente 56:73
Progressivo: 22:19 – 37:36 – 48:57 – 56:73
Parziali: 22:19 – 15:17 – 11:21 – 8:16
Data e ora: 4 Ottobre 2013 alle 21:30
Info gara: n. 1152 – Serie D Lombardia – Stagione Regolare – Girone A – 2ª Andata
Campo: Palalancini – Via Lancini, 2 – Chiari (Brescia)
Arbitri: Matteo Rossini (Manerbio, Brescia) – Saverio Barone (Brescia, Brescia)
GARDONESE
Stefano Scalvini3
Stefano Bellerin.e.
Alessandro Zubanin.e.
Marco Patti13
Luca Feroldi24
Andrea Pernettan.e.
Alessandro Ricci13
Daniele Sanzogni0
Andrea Pedretti0
Paolo Orsatti22
Simone Pilati4
AllenatoreStefano Poli
OMBRIANO
Filippo Manenti2
Michele Cremaschi0
Luca Martinenghi4
Alessandro Cerioli14
Leonardo Ghiretti6
Emanuele Mapelli0
Stefano Piloni15
Luca Vailati6
Gian Roberto Baggi2
Andrea Gialdini18
AllenatoreAngelo Malaraggia
Gardonese – Ombriano 79:67 (d1ts)
Progressivo: 21:20 – 29:35 – 47:41 – 63:63 – 79:67
Parziali: 21:20 – 8:15 – 18:6 – 16:22 – 16:4
Data e ora: 4 Ottobre 2013 alle 21:00
Info gara: n. 1153 – Serie D Lombardia – Stagione Regolare – Girone A – 2ª Andata
Campo: Palestra ITIS – Via Canossi – Gardone Val Trompia (Brescia)
Arbitri: Francesco Mongelli (Montichiari, Brescia) – Andrea Crescini (Lonato del Garda, Brescia)
CASALMAGGIORE
Tommaso Angiolini7
Marco Zaffanella0
Nicola Chiabotti14
Alessandro Merlo2
Alessandro Catellani6
Andrea Rizzini5
Stefano Manuto15
Luca Ferrarini7
Andrea Buttarelli2
Carlo Taboni0
AllenatoreSimone Volpato
SORESINA
Adam Caserini1
Tommaso Bevilacqua0
Michele Traettino2
Federico Rossi5
Adriano Fiameni7
Andrea Aiolfi6
Daniele Galli4
Fausto Martinelli23
Matteo Cipelletti5
Alfredo Martinelli6
Massimiliano Arisi18
AllenatoreAndrea Tonani
Casalmaggiore – Soresina 58:77
Progressivo: 15:21 – 30:42 – 48:55 – 58:77
Parziali: 15:21 – 15:21 – 18:13 – 10:22
Data e ora: 4 Ottobre 2013 alle 21:30
Info gara: n. 1154 – Serie D Lombardia – Stagione Regolare – Girone A – 2ª Andata
Campo: C.S. Baslenga – Via Baslenga s.n.c. – Casalmaggiore (Cremona)
Arbitri: Andrea Bassani (Cremona, Cremona) – Carlo Belloni (Rivolta d’Adda, Cremona)
GUSSOLA
Gianluca Caramia3
Michele Brancaccio2
Nicola Benazzi4
Alberto Silocchi16
Matteo Lamponi0
Gianluca Marinoni1
Nicola Torri6
Alessio Rivetti2
Davide Vaia2
Francesco Longhi0
AllenatoreMauro Podestà
CAVA MANARA
Edoardo Pagetti4
Tommaso Garlaschelli0
Mattia Polesel0
Simone Laboranti11
Luca Fedegari18
Lorenzo Neri5
Marco Budassi2
Alberto Ragni18
Pietro Vigorelli7
Patrick Gambelli0
AllenatoreAlessandro Beretta
Gussola – Cava Manara 36:65
Progressivo: 11:11 – 17:32 – 27:46 – 36:65
Parziali: 11:11 – 6:21 – 10:14 – 9:19
Data e ora: 4 Ottobre 2013 alle 21:15
Info gara: n. 1155 – Serie D Lombardia – Stagione Regolare – Girone A – 2ª Andata
Campo: Palatenda Davide Ghidetti – Via Mazzini s.n.c. – Gussola (Cremona)
Arbitri: Elia Lipreri (Brescia, Brescia) – Simone Somensini (Manerba del Garda, Brescia)
LUNGAVILLA
Carlos Manuel Checo Vasquez7
Simone Putignano4
Stefano Maffioli5
Jacopo Migliorini17
Simone Farina5
Bryant Inoa Piantini20
Andrea Banin0
Luca Albertario11
Luca Pagliai6
Matteo Vercesi0
Miguel Belen0
AllenatoreGianni Cova
PREVALLE
Enrico Comparoni0
Marco Fraboni0
Matias Chahab16
Massimo Sargiotto12
Pieralberto Corti12
Alessio Portieri0
Giordano Bergomi21
Matteo Zamboni0
Nicolò Maistrello0
Fabrizio Abbinante3
Denis Marcato2
AllenatoreDavide Apollonio
Lungavilla – Prevalle 75:66
Progressivo: 15:21 – 38:36 – 57:58 – 75:66
Parziali: 15:21 – 23:15 – 19:22 – 18:8
Data e ora: 4 Ottobre 2013 alle 21:30
Info gara: n. 1156 – Serie D Lombardia – Stagione Regolare – Girone A – 2ª Andata
Campo: Palasport “A. Omodei” – Via Montegrappa s.n.c. – Cava Manara (Pavia)
Arbitri: Sergio Zanella (Vigevano, Pavia) – Fabio Vecchio (Pavia, Pavia)
VOGHERA
Luca Fasani4
Davide Ghietti6
Jacopo Castellano3
Enrico Galluccio6
Andrea Zandalasini13
Samuele Drudin.e.
Michele Pacchiarotti0
Federico Piermattei3
Fabio Costaldi11
Marco Armana17
AllenatoreMarco Celè
SANMAURENSE
Paolo Riva3
Alberto Savini6
Gianluca Carnevale10
Giacomo Calvi7
Federico Pagetti7
Filippo Pinelli0
Andrea Mastellari0
Paolo Colucci2
Tommaso Caldera16
Hector Luis Nunez2
AllenatoreDaniele Bruni
Voghera – Sanmaurense 63:53
Progressivo: 25:6 – 41:22 – 51:39 – 63:53
Parziali: 25:6 – 16:16 – 10:17 – 12:14
Data e ora: 6 Ottobre 2013 alle 18:00
Info gara: n. 1157 – Serie D Lombardia – Stagione Regolare – Girone A – 2ª Andata
Campo: Palaoltrepo – Via I Maggio ang. Martiri Libertà s.n.c. – Voghera (Pavia)
Arbitri: Andrea Ricciardi (Rozzano, Milano) – Gianpaolo Braga (Pavia, Pavia)
VIGEVANO
Paolo Moretti2
Lorenzo Colombo0
Mattia Maiocchi6
Massimiliano Lupi0
Kader Kam9
Andrea Bocca6
Gabriele Buzzin2
Mattia Vanagolli0
Lorenzo Ceper17
Nicolò Cattaneo27
Matteo Bassi0
Luca Sivieri8
AllenatoreAlessandro Munini
DESENZANO
Oluwaseun Gigi Taiwo6
Luca Terzi2
Luca Rigon0
Emanuele Serana4
Davide Starrantino8
Giuseppe De Benedictis0
Manuel Foschetti3
Walter Ramanzini2
Paolo Imperadori2
Emanuele Castracani15
Mattia Bresciani11
AllenatoreStefano Deanesi
Vigevano – Desenzano 77:53
Progressivo: 24:12 – 42:30 – 61:40 – 77:53
Parziali: 24:12 – 18:18 – 19:10 – 16:13
Data e ora: 4 Ottobre 2013 alle 21:00
Info gara: n. 1158 – Serie D Lombardia – Stagione Regolare – Girone A – 2ª Andata
Campo: Palasport “Basletta” – Via Carducci, 2 – Vigevano (Pavia)
Arbitri: Stefano Sacchi (San Genesio ed Uniti, Pavia) – Adriano Fiannaca (Pavia, Pavia)
VIADANA
Gianluca Barilli6
Filippo Federici Canova0
Nicola Verzellesi8
Andrea Benatti3
Andrea Grazzin.e.
Alberto Prati4
Davide Altimani15
Alessandro Freddi9
Lorenzo Simeoni12
Matteo Ponzin.e.
Alessandro Sogni4
Michael Rossin.e.
AllenatoreDenis Tellini
CASTEGNATO
Andrea Loda10
Gianluca Nava2
Maurizio Preosti14
Giovanni Giuri15
Lorenzo Garofalo18
Riccardo Da Ros2
Andrea Piettan.e.
Franco Tomasoni0
Nicolò Pietta2
Paolo Inselvinin.e.
AllenatoreStefano Zanardi
Viadana – Castegnato 61:63
Progressivo: 21:9 – 35:28 – 48:44 – 61:63
Parziali: 21:9 – 14:19 – 13:16 – 13:19
Data e ora: 6 Ottobre 2013 alle 18:00
Info gara: n. 1159 – Serie D Lombardia – Stagione Regolare – Girone A – 2ª Andata
Campo: Palasport G. Farina – Via Vanoni s.n.c. – Viadana (Mantova)
Arbitri: Alberto Purrone (San Giorgio di Mantova, Mantova) – Silvano Castagna (Medole, Mantova)