Tabellini Serie D

Tabellini Serie D – 4ª Andata

Ecco i dettagli di tutte le partite della giornata di Serie D.

 

CAVA MANARA
Edoardo Pagetti3
Tommaso Garlaschelli0
Mattia Polesel0
Simone Laboranti4
Luca Fedegari19
Lorenzo Neri0
Marco Budassi8
Alberto Ragni10
Pietro Vigorelli6
Patrick Gambelli5
AllenatoreAlessandro Beretta
CASTEGNATO
Andrea Loda6
Gianluca Nava4
Maurizio Preosti19
Giovanni Giuri9
Lorenzo Garofalo7
Riccardo Da Ros4
Andrea Piettan.e.
Franco Tomasoni0
Nicolò Pietta3
Manyor Abraham Abiel Shoul12
Paolo Inselvini0
AllenatoreStefano Zanardi
Cava Manara – Castegnato 55:64
Progressivo: 11:12 – 20:31 – 35:42 – 55:64
Parziali: 11:12 – 9:19 – 15:11 – 20:22
Data e ora: 20 Ottobre 2013 alle 18:30
Info gara: n. 1168 – Serie D Lombardia – Stagione Regolare – Girone A – 4ª Andata
Campo: Palasport “A. Omodei” – Via Montegrappa s.n.c. – Cava Manara (Pavia)
Arbitri: Roberto Fusari (San Martino Siccomario, Pavia) – Luca Rivò (Pavia, Pavia)
LUNGAVILLA
Carlos Manuel Checo Vasquez13
Stefano Maffioli9
Massimo Segagni4
Simone Farina12
Bryant Inoa Piantini12
Luca Albertario11
Luca Pagliai11
Andrea Forni2
Marco Vercelli0
Miguel Belen4
AllenatoreGianni Cova
SANMAURENSE
Paolo Riva2
Tommaso Caldera9
Simone Righi0
Gianluca Carnevale3
Giacomo Benazzo4
Federico Pagetti14
Filippo Pinelli3
Andrea Landini7
Andrea Mastellari3
Alberto Savini9
AllenatoreDaniele Bruni
Lungavilla – Sanmaurense 78:54
Data e ora: 18 Ottobre 2013 alle 21:30
Info gara: n. 1169 – Serie D Lombardia – Stagione Regolare – Girone A – 4ª Andata
Campo: Palasport “A. Omodei” – Via Montegrappa s.n.c. – Cava Manara (Pavia)
Arbitri: Luca Maria Pasi (Pavia, Pavia) – Simone Gurrera (Vigevano, Pavia)
VIGEVANO
Gabriele Buzzin1
Mattia Vanagolli9
Paolo Moretti4
Lorenzo Colombo0
Massimiliano Lupi2
Andrea Bocca5
Kader Kam26
Nicolò Cattaneo18
Matteo Bassi0
Mattia Maiocchi11
Lorenzo Ceper4
Luca Sivieri0
AllenatoreAlessandro Munini
CASALMAGGIORE
Tommaso Angiolini5
Nicola Chiabotti2
Alessandro Catellani4
Andrea Rizzini6
Stefano Manuto10
Igor Goldonin.e.
Carlo Taboni0
Marco Zaffanella5
Luca Ferrarini7
Andrea Buttarelli6
AllenatoreSimone Volpato
Vigevano – Casalmaggiore 80:45
Progressivo: 30:10 – 52:17 – 68:29 – 80:45
Parziali: 30:10 – 22:7 – 16:12 – 12:16
Data e ora: 18 Ottobre 2013 alle 21:30
Info gara: n. 1170 – Serie D Lombardia – Stagione Regolare – Girone A – 4ª Andata
Campo: Palasport “Basletta” – Via Carducci, 2 – Vigevano (Pavia)
Arbitri: Francesca Finazzi (Milano, Milano) – Marco Marzulli (Binasco, Milano)
CHIARI
Marco Iore7
Francesco Palmisano8
Stefano Mazzettin.e.
Oskar Zoljan8
Stefano Bertoli6
Matteo Fornasari21
Edoardo Bracchi3
Matteo Facchi4
Michele Tregambe7
Francesco Battaglia3
Vice AllenatoreDiego Piceni
AllenatoreMax Pagani
GUSSOLA
Gianluca Caramia2
Michele Brancaccio4
Jacopo Alessandro Cappalungan.e.
Alberto Silocchi9
Matteo Lamponin.e.
Nicola Torri6
Alessio Rivetti4
Enrico Salardi11
Davide Vaia14
Francesco Longhi11
AllenatoreMauro Podestà
Chiari – Gussola 67:61
Progressivo: 14:21 – 30:36 – 51:48 – 67:61
Parziali: 14:21 – 16:15 – 21:12 – 16:13
Data e ora: 18 Ottobre 2013 alle 21:00
Info gara: n. 1171 – Serie D Lombardia – Stagione Regolare – Girone A – 4ª Andata
Campo: Palalancini – Via Lancini, 2 – Chiari (Brescia)
Arbitri: Cesare Simonini (Corte Franca, Brescia) – Simone Somensini (Manerba del Garda, Brescia)
OMBRIANO
Filippo Manenti15
Alessandro Cerioli25
Leonardo Ghiretti2
Stefano Piloni12
Luca Vailati9
Michele Cremaschi4
Gian Roberto Baggi5
Emanuele Mapelli0
Andrea Guercilena6
Andrea Gialdini8
AllenatoreAngelo Malaraggia
PREVALLE
Enrico Comparoni0
Dario Roversi15
Marco Fraboni2
Matias Chahabn.e.
Nicolò Maistrello2
Michele Olivieri0
Denis Marcato2
Alessandro Abate11
Pieralberto Corti23
Giordano Bergomi26
Matteo Zamboni11
AllenatoreDavide Apollonio
Ombriano – Prevalle 86:92
Progressivo: 15:24 – 40:47 – 62:67 – 86:92
Parziali: 15:24 – 25:23 – 22:20 – 24:25
Data e ora: 20 Ottobre 2013 alle 18:00
Info gara: n. 1172 – Serie D Lombardia – Stagione Regolare – Girone A – 4ª Andata
Campo: Palestra Cremonesi – Via Pandino, 23 A – Crema (Cremona)
Arbitri: Giulio Bonazza (Crema, Cremona) – Fabrizio Agazzi (Bergamo, Bergamo)
VIADANA
Gianluca Barilli3
Nicola Verzellesi2
Andrea Benatti4
Alberto Prati0
Davide Altimani23
Filippo Federici Canova0
Lorenzo Simeoni11
Davide Flisi13
Matteo Ponzin.e.
Alessandro Sogni0
Michael Rossin.e.
Andrea Grazzi26
AllenatoreDenis Tellini
VOGHERA
Luca Fasani13
Davide Ghietti3
Jacopo Castellano7
Enrico Galluccio6
Andrea Zandalasini11
Samuele Drudi0
Michele Pacchiarottin.e.
Federico Piermattei10
Fabio Costaldi7
Marco Armana6
AllenatoreMarco Celè
Viadana – Voghera 82:63
Progressivo: 26:15 – 37:31 – 54:52 – 82:63
Parziali: 26:15 – 11:16 – 17:21 – 28:11
Data e ora: 20 Ottobre 2013 alle 18:00
Info gara: n. 1173 – Serie D Lombardia – Stagione Regolare – Girone A – 4ª Andata
Campo: Palasport G. Farina – Via Vanoni s.n.c. – Viadana (Mantova)
Arbitri: Giuseppe Vailati (Spino d’Adda, Cremona) – Raffaele Rancati (Pizzighettore, Cremona)
SUSTINENTE
Andrea Crestanello5
Nicola Malagodi0
Jacopo Diazzi13
Luciano Cambarau0
Gabriele Araldi9
Gianluca Sacchi13
Gionata Pulga3
Ivan Ferrari2
Pietro Ferraboschi6
Andrea Camata12
AllenatorePaolo Zecchini
SORESINA
Adam Caserini11
Michele Traettino2
Federico Rossi2
Adriano Fiameni4
Daniele Galli8
Alfredo Martinelli8
Matteo Cipelletti8
Davide Cabrini6
Stefano Oneta3
Massimiliano Arisi9
AllenatoreAndrea Tonani
Sustinente – Soresina 63:61
Progressivo: 14:11 – 28:29 – 49:38 – 61:61
Parziali: 14:11 – 14:18 – 21:9 – 12:23
Data e ora: 18 Ottobre 2013 alle 21:30
Info gara: n. 1174 – Serie D Lombardia – Stagione Regolare – Girone A – 4ª Andata
Campo: Palazzetto Scuole Medie – Via Manzoni s.n.c. – Sustinente (Mantova)
Arbitri: Alberto Purrone (San Giorgio di Mantova, Mantova) – Raffaele Donnarumma (Mantova, Mantova)
GARDONESE
Stefano Scalvini7
Nicolò Scieghi0
Simone Pilati6
Alessandro Ricci2
Andrea Pedretti0
Raffaele Lamanna0
Stefano Belleri4
Marco Patti19
Luca Feroldi20
Andrea Pernetta6
Daniele Sanzogni10
Paolo Orsatti22
AllenatoreStefano Poli
DESENZANO
Oluwaseun Gigi Taiwo12
Luca Terzi0
Luca Rigon0
Emanuele Serana8
Giuseppe De Benedictis0
Walter Ramanzini4
Paolo Imperadori0
Mattia Bresciani8
Alessandro Rizzieri0
Davide Starrantino16
Manuel Foschetti8
Emanuele Castracani12
AllenatoreStefano Deanesi
Gardonese – Desenzano 96:68
Progressivo: 24:14 – 44:31 – 71:49 – 96:68
Parziali: 24:14 – 20:17 – 27:18 – 25:19
Data e ora: 18 Ottobre 2013 alle 21:00
Info gara: n. 1175 – Serie D Lombardia – Stagione Regolare – Girone A – 4ª Andata
Campo: Palestra ITIS – Via Canossi – Gardone Val Trompia (Brescia)
Arbitri: Romano Savi (Lumezzane, Brescia) – Roberto Sanna (Castiglione delle Stiviere, Mantova)