Tabellini Serie D

Tabellini Serie D – 6ª Andata

Ecco i dettagli di tutte le partite della giornata di Serie D.

 

CASALMAGGIORE
Alessandro Catellani21
Nicola Chiabotti13
Andrea Rizzini4
Stefano Manuto12
Andrea Buttarelli5
Tommaso Angiolini3
Luca Ferrarini8
Alessandro Merlo0
Carlo Taboni0
Marco Zaffanellan.e.
Federico Angiolinin.e.
AllenatoreSimone Volpato
VIADANA
Gianluca Barilli2
Filippo Federici Canova0
Nicola Verzellesi23
Andrea Benatti12
Andrea Grazzi16
Alberto Prati2
Davide Altimani14
Alessandro Freddi3
Davide Flisi2
Michael Rossin.e.
Alessandro Sognin.e.
Matteo Ponzin.e.
AllenatoreDenis Tellini
Casalmaggiore – Viadana 66:74
Progressivo: 23:23 – 35:42 – 54:56 – 66:74
Parziali: 23:23 – 12:19 – 19:14 – 12:18
Data e ora: 1 Novembre 2013 alle 21:30
Info gara: n. 1184 – Serie D Lombardia – Stagione Regolare – Girone A – 6ª Andata
Campo: C.S. Baslenga – Via Baslenga s.n.c. – Casalmaggiore (Cremona)
Arbitri: Arrigo Caraffini (Comezzano-Cizzago, Brescia) – Andrea Crescini (Lonato del Garda, Brescia)
SORESINA
Adam Caserini3
Tommaso Bevilacquan.e.
Michele Traettino7
Federico Rossi7
Adriano Fiameni8
Andrea Aiolfi1
Daniele Galli2
Stefano Oneta0
Matteo Cipelletti10
Fausto Martinelli18
Massimiliano Arisi5
AllenatoreAndrea Tonani
OMBRIANO
Andrea Boccalini3
Alessandro Cerioli13
Leonardo Ghiretti4
Stefano Piloni15
Michele Cremaschi0
Luca Martinenghi4
Andrea Guercilena11
Andrea Gialdini8
Luca Vailati3
Emanuele Mapelli0
Gian Roberto Baggi5
AllenatoreAngelo Malaraggia
Soresina – Ombriano 61:66
Progressivo: 14:13 – 33:29 – 52:46 – 61:66
Parziali: 14:13 – 19:16 – 19:17 – 9:20
Data e ora: 1 Novembre 2013 alle 21:15
Info gara: n. 1185 – Serie D Lombardia – Stagione Regolare – Girone A – 6ª Andata
Campo: Palazzetto dello Sport – Via Dello Stadio s.n.c. – Soresina (Cremona)
Arbitri: Luca Bettera (Orzinuovi, Brescia) – Alberto Faverzani (Brescia, Brescia)
CAVA MANARA
Edoardo Pagetti14
Tommaso Garlaschelli3
Patrick Gambelli13
Luca Fedegari6
Mattia Polesel0
Pietro Vigorellin.e.
Marco Budassi10
Luca Alberti2
Alberto Ragni13
AllenatoreAlessandro Beretta
CHIARI
Francesco Palmisano3
Stefano Mazzettin.e.
Oskar Zoljan4
Stefano Bertoli11
Diego Piceni4
Edoardo Bracchi6
Matteo Facchi10
Michele Tregambe8
Matteo Fornasari10
Francesco Battaglia6
AllenatoreMax Pagani
Cava Manara – Chiari 61:62
Progressivo: 13:23 – 27:33 – 43:47 – 61:62
Parziali: 13:23 – 14:10 – 16:14 – 18:15
Data e ora: 1 Novembre 2013 alle 21:15
Info gara: n. 1186 – Serie D Lombardia – Stagione Regolare – Girone A – 6ª Andata
Campo: Palasport “A. Omodei” – Via Montegrappa s.n.c. – Cava Manara (Pavia)
Arbitri: Giuseppe Vailati (Spino d’Adda, Cremona) – Luca Basso Ricci (Crema, Cremona)
SUSTINENTE
Andrea Crestanello16
Jacopo Diazzi8
Gianluca Sacchi7
Edoardo Zucchi7
Nicola Malagodi0
Gionata Pulga6
Pietro Ferraboschi4
Andrea Camata16
Luciano Cambaraun.e.
Gabriele Araldin.e.
Ivan Ferrarin.e.
AllenatorePaolo Zecchini
GARDONESE
Stefano Scalvini13
Lamin Songne0
Andrea Pedretti0
Simone Pilati13
Daniele Perucchettin.e.
Nicolò Scieghin.e.
Luca Feroldi12
Andrea Pernetta9
Daniele Sanzogni6
Paolo Orsatti12
Alessandro Ricci8
AllenatoreStefano Poli
Sustinente – Gardonese 64:73
Progressivo: 20:16 – 34:34 – 48:58 – 64:73
Parziali: 20:16 – 14:18 – 14:24 – 16:15
Data e ora: 1 Novembre 2013 alle 21:15
Info gara: n. 1187 – Serie D Lombardia – Stagione Regolare – Girone A – 6ª Andata
Campo: Palazzetto Scuole Medie – Via Manzoni s.n.c. – Sustinente (Mantova)
Arbitri: Giacomo Vincenzi (Curtatone, Mantova) – Silvano Castagna (Medole, Mantova)
VIGEVANO
Gabriele Buzzin3
Mattia Vanagollin.e.
Lorenzo Colombo7
Massimiliano Lupi0
Andrea Bocca4
Kader Kam20
Nicolò Cattaneo16
Mattia Maiocchi14
Lorenzo Cepern.e.
Luca Orsenigon.e.
AllenatoreAlessandro Munini
CASTEGNATO
Andrea Loda2
Giovanni Giuri7
Manyor Abraham Abiel Shoul16
Beniamino Barran.e.
Lorenzo Garofalo29
Riccardo Da Ros9
Maurizio Preosti6
Nicolò Pietta0
Franco Tomasonin.e.
Gianluca Nava1
AllenatoreStefano Zanardi
Vigevano – Castegnato 64:70
Progressivo: 22:17 – 39:32 – 50:52 – 64:70
Parziali: 22:17 – 17:15 – 11:20 – 14:18
Data e ora: 1 Novembre 2013 alle 21:00
Info gara: n. 1188 – Serie D Lombardia – Stagione Regolare – Girone A – 6ª Andata
Campo: Palasport “Basletta” – Via Carducci, 2 – Vigevano (Pavia)
Arbitri: Andrea Bassani (Cremona, Cremona) – Luca Ferrazzi (Cardano al Campo, Varese)
VOGHERA
Luca Fasani14
Davide Ghietti3
Jacopo Castellano11
Enrico Galluccio6
Andrea Zandalasini12
Samuele Drudin.e.
Michele Pacchiarottin.e.
Federico Piermattei20
Fabio Costaldi2
Marco Armana2
AllenatoreMarco Celè
LUNGAVILLA
Carlos Manuel Checo Vasquez16
Simone Putignano5
Stefano Maffioli12
Massimo Segagni0
Bryant Inoa Piantini8
Andrea Banin0
Luca Albertario18
Luca Pagliai6
Andrea Forni2
Matteo Vercesi0
AllenatoreGianni Cova
Voghera – Lungavilla 70:67
Data e ora: 3 Novembre 2013 alle 18:00
Info gara: n. 1189 – Serie D Lombardia – Stagione Regolare – Girone A – 6ª Andata
Campo: Palaoltrepo – Via I Maggio ang. Martiri Libertà s.n.c. – Voghera (Pavia)
Arbitri: Alberto Purrone (San Giorgio di Mantova, Mantova) – Roberto Sanna (Castiglione delle Stiviere, Mantova)
PREVALLE
Enrico Comparoni1
Dario Roversi12
Marco Fraboni12
Alessandro Abate7
Pieralberto Corti16
Giordano Bergomi25
Matteo Zamboni0
Nicolò Maistrello0
Fabrizio Abbinante4
Michele Olivieri2
Denis Marcato0
AllenatoreDavide Apollonio
SANMAURENSE
Paolo Riva2
Tommaso Caldera11
Simone Righi5
Alberto Savini7
Gianluca Carnevale18
Federico Pagetti6
Filippo Pinelli0
Andrea Landini10
Andrea Mastellari5
Paolo Colucci6
Stefano Ferrarini2
AllenatoreDaniele Bruni
Prevalle – Sanmaurense 79:72
Progressivo: 23:15 – 45:38 – 65:53 – 79:72
Parziali: 23:15 – 22:23 – 20:15 – 14:19
Data e ora: 3 Novembre 2013 alle 18:00
Info gara: n. 1190 – Serie D Lombardia – Stagione Regolare – Girone A – 6ª Andata
Campo: Palestra Scuola Medie – Via Bredelle s.n.c. – Prevalle (Brescia)
Arbitri: Cesare Simonini (Corte Franca, Brescia) – Mario Visini (Montichiari, Brescia)
DESENZANO
Oluwaseun Gigi Taiwo4
Giuseppe De Benedictis2
Emanuele Serana3
Paolo Imperadori2
Emanuele Castracani6
Luca Terzi2
Davide Starrantino5
Walter Ramanzini9
Mattia Bresciani1
Luca Rigon2
AllenatoreStefano Deanesi
GUSSOLA
Gianluca Caramia0
Nicola Benazzi4
Alberto Silocchi7
Nicola Torri11
Alessio Rivetti3
Enrico Salardi7
Davide Vaia3
Francesco Longhi6
Jacopo Alessandro Cappalungan.e.
Matteo Lamponin.e.
AllenatoreMauro Podestà
Desenzano – Gussola 36:41
Progressivo: 6:13 – 20:21 – 30:35 – 36:41
Parziali: 6:13 – 14:8 – 10:14 – 6:6
Data e ora: 1 Novembre 2013 alle 21:00
Info gara: n. 1191 – Serie D Lombardia – Stagione Regolare – Girone A – 6ª Andata
Campo: Palestra – Via S. Angela Merici s.n.c. – Desenzano del Garda (Brescia)
Arbitri: Francesco Mongelli (Montichiari, Brescia) – Gregorio Nossa (Bergamo, Bergamo)