Tabellini Serie D

Tabellini Serie D – 8ª Andata

Ecco i dettagli di tutte le partite della giornata di Serie D.

 

VIADANA
Gianluca Barilli10
Filippo Federici Canova2
Nicola Verzellesi7
Andrea Benatti4
Andrea Grazzi10
Alberto Prati5
Davide Altimani19
Lorenzo Simeoni23
Davide Flisi5
Michael Rossi2
Matteo Ponzi0
Marco Guerran.e.
AllenatoreDenis Tellini
CHIARI
Francesco Palmisano5
Stefano Mazzetti2
Oskar Zoljan5
Stefano Bertoli10
Diego Piceni20
Matteo Fornasarin.e.
Edoardo Bracchi5
Matteo Facchi7
Michele Tregambe4
Francesco Battaglia9
AllenatoreMax Pagani
Viadana – Chiari 87:67
Progressivo: 17:12 – 42:33 – 68:54 – 87:67
Parziali: 17:12 – 25:21 – 26:21 – 19:13
Data e ora: 17 Novembre 2013 alle 18:00
Info gara: n. 1200 – Serie D Lombardia – Stagione Regolare – Girone A – 8ª Andata
Campo: Palasport G. Farina – Via Vanoni s.n.c. – Viadana (Mantova)
Arbitri: Andrea Carissimi (Castelleone, Cremona) – Sergio Tampelli (Casalbuttano ed Uniti, Cremona)
GUSSOLA
Nicola Benazzi2
Jacopo Alessandro Cappalunga0
Alberto Silocchi15
Matteo Lamponi3
Gabriele Stagnati6
Nicola Torri5
Alessio Rivetti0
Enrico Salardi2
Davide Vaia2
Francesco Longhi2
AllenatoreMauro Podestà
LUNGAVILLA
Carlos Manuel Checo Vasquez17
Simone Putignano4
Stefano Maffioli9
Massimo Segagni0
Simone Farina11
Bryant Inoa Piantini4
Luca Albertario6
Luca Pagliai6
Mattia Alberici0
Andrea Montafia0
AllenatoreGianni Cova
Gussola – Lungavilla 37:57
Progressivo: 12:12 – 22:30 – 30:44 – 37:57
Parziali: 12:12 – 10:18 – 8:14 – 7:13
Data e ora: 15 Novembre 2013 alle 21:15
Info gara: n. 1201 – Serie D Lombardia – Stagione Regolare – Girone A – 8ª Andata
Campo: Palatenda Davide Ghidetti – Via Mazzini s.n.c. – Gussola (Cremona)
Arbitri: Fabrizio Agazzi (Bergamo, Bergamo) – Arrigo Caraffini (Comezzano-Cizzago, Brescia)
SUSTINENTE
Michele Zaghinin.e.
Andrea Crestanello14
Jacopo Diazzi2
Luciano Cambarau0
Gianluca Sacchi15
Gionata Pulga12
Pietro Ferraboschi2
Ivan Ferrari0
Andrea Camata20
Nicola Malagodin.e.
Riccardo Bernardi15
AllenatorePaolo Zecchini
PREVALLE
Enrico Comparoni0
Dario Roversi0
Marco Fraboni5
Alessandro Abate6
Pieralberto Corti13
Giordano Bergomi16
Matteo Zamboni2
Nicolò Maistrello1
Fabrizio Abbinante5
Michele Olivieri0
Denis Marcato11
AllenatoreDavide Apollonio
Sustinente – Prevalle 80:59
Progressivo: 32:12 – 51:25 – 69:47 – 80:59
Parziali: 32:12 – 19:13 – 18:22 – 11:12
Data e ora: 15 Novembre 2013 alle 21:15
Info gara: n. 1202 – Serie D Lombardia – Stagione Regolare – Girone A – 8ª Andata
Campo: Palazzetto Scuole Medie – Via Manzoni s.n.c. – Sustinente (Mantova)
Arbitri: Mario Bragalanti (Castelverde, Cremona) – Luca Basso Ricci (Crema, Cremona)
VOGHERA
Luca Fasani11
Michele Pacchiarotti2
Federico Piermattei6
Fabio Costaldi10
Marco Armana7
Davide Ghietti0
Jacopo Castellano5
Enrico Galluccio6
Andrea Zandalasini12
Samuele Drudi0
AllenatoreMarco Celè
CAVA MANARA
Andrea Benazzo8
Edoardo Pagetti7
Stefano Malpede0
Francesco Salaris3
Mattia Polesel0
Simone Laboranti4
Lorenzo Neri8
Marco Budassi0
Alberto Ragni18
Pietro Vigorelli0
Luca Alberti0
Giuseppe Locatelli0
AllenatoreAlessandro Beretta
Voghera – Cava Manara 59:48
Data e ora: 15 Novembre 2013 alle 21:15
Info gara: n. 1203 – Serie D Lombardia – Stagione Regolare – Girone A – 8ª Andata
Campo: Palaoltrepo – Via I Maggio ang. Martiri Libertà s.n.c. – Voghera (Pavia)
Arbitri: Stefano Sacchi (San Genesio ed Uniti, Pavia) – Adriano Fiannaca (Pavia, Pavia)
SANMAURENSE
Paolo Riva6
Tommaso Caldera18
Alberto Savini6
Gianluca Carnevale5
Federico Pagetti10
Filippo Pinellin.e.
Andrea Landini12
Andrea Mastellari0
Stefano Ferrarini2
Giacomo Calvi3
Paolo Colucci1
AllenatoreDaniele Bruni
GARDONESE
Daniele Perucchetti0
Stefano Scalvini0
Simone Pilati16
Marco Patti8
Luca Feroldi21
Lamin Songne2
Daniele Sanzogni4
Andrea Pedretti0
Paolo Orsatti11
Alessandro Ricci9
AllenatoreStefano Poli
Sanmaurense – Gardonese 63:71
Progressivo: 14:12 – 25:31 – 38:49 – 63:71
Parziali: 14:12 – 11:19 – 13:18 – 25:22
Data e ora: 15 Novembre 2013 alle 21:15
Info gara: n. 1204 – Serie D Lombardia – Stagione Regolare – Girone A – 8ª Andata
Campo: Palestra Comunale – Via Carlo Bianchi s.n.c. – Pavia (Pavia)
Arbitri: Ilaria Albano (San Vittore Olona, Milano) – Giorgio Audino (Milano, Milano)
SORESINA
Adam Caserini3
Stefano Oneta11
Michele Traettino2
Federico Rossi4
Davide Cabrini5
Andrea Aiolfi6
Tommaso Bevilacquan.e.
Adriano Fiameni0
Matteo Cipelletti21
Fausto Martinelli18
Massimiliano Arisi10
AllenatoreMauro Baratti
VIGEVANO
Gabriele Buzzinn.e.
Mattia Vanagolli0
Lorenzo Colombo4
Massimiliano Lupi3
Kader Kam13
Nicolò Cattaneo20
Matteo Bassi0
Mattia Maiocchi12
Lorenzo Ceper12
Diego Barbirato8
AllenatoreAlessandro Munini
Soresina – Vigevano 80:72
Progressivo: 16:18 – 41:33 – 55:50 – 80:72
Parziali: 16:18 – 25:15 – 14:17 – 25:22
Data e ora: 15 Novembre 2013 alle 21:15
Info gara: n. 1205 – Serie D Lombardia – Stagione Regolare – Girone A – 8ª Andata
Campo: Palazzetto dello Sport – Via Dello Stadio s.n.c. – Soresina (Cremona)
Arbitri: Andrea Bassani (Cremona, Cremona) – Roberto Begnis (Crema, Cremona)
CASALMAGGIORE
Alessandro Catellani12
Marco Zaffanella0
Nicola Chiabotti8
Tommaso Angiolini2
Andrea Rizzini12
Stefano Manuto10
Luca Ferrarini5
Federico Medagliani8
Alessandro Merlo9
Federico Angiolinin.e.
AllenatoreSimone Volpato
CASTEGNATO
Andrea Loda9
Leandro Lottatori5
Maurizio Preosti11
Giovanni Giuri10
Manyor Abraham Abiel Shoul19
Beniamino Barra0
Lorenzo Garofalon.e.
Riccardo Da Ros12
Franco Tomasonin.e.
Nicolò Piettan.e.
Gianluca Nava5
AllenatoreStefano Zanardi
Casalmaggiore – Castegnato 66:71
Progressivo: 17:20 – 34:32 – 48:57 – 66:71
Parziali: 17:20 – 17:12 – 14:25 – 18:14
Data e ora: 15 Novembre 2013 alle 21:30
Info gara: n. 1206 – Serie D Lombardia – Stagione Regolare – Girone A – 8ª Andata
Campo: C.S. Baslenga – Via Baslenga s.n.c. – Casalmaggiore (Cremona)
Arbitri: Alberto Purrone (San Giorgio di Mantova, Mantova) – Roberto Sanna (Castiglione delle Stiviere, Mantova)
DESENZANO
Oluwaseun Gigi Taiwo15
Emanuele Castracani8
Paolo Imperadori1
Giuseppe De Benedictis4
Emanuele Serana1
Luca Terzi11
Davide Starrantino10
Luca Rigon0
Walter Ramanzini0
Mattia Bresciani4
Giacomo Bottarelli5
AllenatoreStefano Deanesi
OMBRIANO
Filippo Manenti0
Alessandro Cerioli12
Stefano Piloni18
Paolo Broglia3
Luca Martinenghi0
Michele Cremaschi0
Gian Roberto Baggi2
Emanuele Mapelli0
Andrea Boccalini6
Andrea Guercilena23
Andrea Gialdini9
AllenatoreAngelo Malaraggia
Desenzano – Ombriano 59:73
Progressivo: 16:21 – 33:36 – 43:53 – 59:73
Parziali: 16:21 – 17:15 – 10:17 – 16:20
Data e ora: 15 Novembre 2013 alle 21:00
Info gara: n. 1207 – Serie D Lombardia – Stagione Regolare – Girone A – 8ª Andata
Campo: Palestra – Via S. Angela Merici s.n.c. – Desenzano del Garda (Brescia)
Arbitri: Cesare Simonini (Corte Franca, Brescia) – Stefano Maccarana (Gussago, Brescia)