Tabellini Serie D

Tabellini Serie D – 11ª Ritorno

Ecco i dettagli di tutte le partite della giornata di Serie D.

 

SANMAURENSE
Tommaso Caldera6
Alberto Savini5
Gianluca Carnevale15
Giacomo Calvi16
Riccardo Gatti Comini4
Federico Pagetti10
Andrea Landini3
Andrea Mastellari0
Paolo Colucci10
Arturo Bianchin.e.
AllenatoreDaniele Bruni
DESENZANO
Oluwaseun Gigi Taiwo5
Davide Starrantino13
Emanuele Serana3
Giuseppe De Benedictis3
Giacomo Bottarelli8
Stefano Mascadri20
Massimo Terzi0
Luca Terzi0
Davide Testa3
Paolo Imperadori2
Walter Ramanzini0
Emanuele Castracani0
AllenatoreStefano Deanesi
Sanmaurense – Desenzano 69:57
Progressivo: 14:22 – 33:33 – 44:42 – 69:57
Parziali: 14:22 – 19:11 – 11:9 – 25:15
Data e ora: 4 Aprile 2014 alle 21:15
Info gara: n. 1344 – Serie D Lombardia – Stagione Regolare – Girone A – 11ª Ritorno
Campo: Palestra Comunale – Via Carlo Bianchi s.n.c. – Pavia (Pavia)
Arbitri: Francesca Finazzi (Milano, Milano) – Marco Tiengo (Redavalle, Pavia)
VIGEVANO
Gabriele Buzzinn.e.
Lorenzo Colombo2
Andrea Bocca2
Paolo Moretti5
Kader Kam11
Nicolò Cattaneo24
Diego Barbirato8
Matteo Bassin.e.
Mattia Maiocchi0
Mauro Quaroni17
Lorenzo Ceper18
Luca Sivierin.e.
AllenatoreAlessandro Munini
SUSTINENTE
Andrea Crestanello11
Jacopo Diazzi13
Luciano Cambarau0
Gabriele Araldi6
Gianluca Sacchi2
Edoardo Zucchi6
Nicola Malagodi3
Gionata Pulga11
Pietro Ferraboschi7
Andrea Camata6
AllenatorePaolo Zecchini
Vigevano – Sustinente 87:65
Progressivo: 20:23 – 43:41 – 67:54 – 87:65
Parziali: 20:23 – 23:18 – 24:13 – 20:11
Data e ora: 6 Aprile 2014 alle 18:00
Info gara: n. 1345 – Serie D Lombardia – Stagione Regolare – Girone A – 11ª Ritorno
Campo: Palasport “Basletta” – Via Carducci, 2 – Vigevano (Pavia)
Arbitri: Stefano Scarparo (Mariano Comense, Como) – Fulvio Di Pilato (Paderno Dugnano, Milano)
PREVALLE
Enrico Comparoni1
Nicolò Maistrello2
Andrea Boarini5
Marco Fraboni0
Matias Chahab18
Pieralberto Corti15
Giordano Bergomi15
Matteo Mora21
Alessandro Abate0
Fabrizio Abbinante6
AllenatoreDavide Apollonio
SORESINA
Michele Traettino0
Federico Rossi12
Adriano Fiameni4
Stefano Oneta0
Daniele Galli10
Fausto Martinelli8
Matteo Cipelletti4
Bojan Davidovic10
Davide Cabrini0
Massimiliano Arisi10
AllenatoreMauro Baratti
Prevalle – Soresina 83:58
Progressivo: 23:19 – 48:34 – 68:48 – 83:58
Parziali: 23:19 – 25:15 – 20:14 – 15:10
Data e ora: 6 Aprile 2014 alle 18:00
Info gara: n. 1346 – Serie D Lombardia – Stagione Regolare – Girone A – 11ª Ritorno
Campo: Palestra Scuola Medie – Via Bredelle s.n.c. – Prevalle (Brescia)
Arbitri: Giacomo Vincenzi (Curtatone, Mantova) – Alberto Purrone (San Giorgio di Mantova, Mantova)
CASTEGNATO
Andrea Loda3
Leandro Lottatori19
Giovanni Giuri20
Manyor Abraham Abiel Shoul7
Beniamino Barra0
Lorenzo Garofalo8
Riccardo Da Ros6
Stefano Giangrossi2
Maurizio Preosti2
Francesco Zani0
Gianluca Nava2
AllenatoreStefano Zanardi
OMBRIANO
Filippo Manenti4
Alessandro Cerioli4
Leonardo Ghiretti5
Stefano Piloni14
Luca Martinenghi4
Andrea Tiramani0
Andrea Guercilena9
Andrea Gialdini4
Giacomo Bissi0
AllenatoreAngelo Malaraggia
Castegnato – Ombriano 69:44
Progressivo: 20:13 – 33:24 – 55:34 – 69:44
Parziali: 20:13 – 13:11 – 22:10 – 14:10
Data e ora: 4 Aprile 2014 alle 21:30
Info gara: n. 1347 – Serie D Lombardia – Stagione Regolare – Girone A – 11ª Ritorno
Campo: Palestra Scuole Medie – Via 2 Giugno s.n.c. – Castegnato (Brescia)
Arbitri: Stefano Lazzaroni (Milano, Milano) – Tommaso Gaifami (Milano, Milano)
VIADANA
Gianluca Barilli5
Nicola Verzellesi17
Andrea Benatti2
Alberto Prati4
Davide Altimani28
Andrea Grazzi9
Lorenzo Simeoni2
Alessandro Sognin.e.
Matteo Ponzi0
Davide Flisi8
Michael Rossi4
AllenatoreDenis Tellini
CAVA MANARA
Luca Fedegari0
Edoardo Pagetti0
Andrea Benazzo0
Simone Laboranti7
Tommaso Garlaschelli4
Patrick Gambelli4
Luca Fedegari10
Fabio Rossi2
Stefano Malpede4
Pietro Vigorelli4
Marco Budassi6
Alberto Ragni11
AllenatoreAlessandro Beretta
Viadana – Cava Manara 79:52
Progressivo: 20:12 – 39:25 – 63:32 – 79:52
Parziali: 20:12 – 19:13 – 24:7 – 16:20
Data e ora: 6 Aprile 2014 alle 18:00
Info gara: n. 1348 – Serie D Lombardia – Stagione Regolare – Girone A – 11ª Ritorno
Campo: Palasport G. Farina – Via Vanoni s.n.c. – Viadana (Mantova)
Arbitri: Roberto Sanna (Castiglione delle Stiviere, Mantova) – Gian Luca Ferrari (Bozzolo, Mantova)
CASALMAGGIORE
Nicola Chiabotti18
Tommaso Angiolini6
Andrea Rizzini7
Roberto Diacci13
Luca Ferrarini5
Alessandro Catellani13
Stefano Manuto2
Marco Zaffanella5
Federico Medagliani2
Carlo Tabonin.e.
AllenatorePaolo Setti
GARDONESE
Daniele Perucchetti0
Angelo Genco12
Marco Patti13
Andrea Pernetta4
Nicolò Scieghi0
Giovanni Napolitano6
Alessandro Ricci12
Simone Pilati4
Mattia Bresciani6
Lamin Songnen.e.
AllenatoreStefano Poli
Casalmaggiore – Gardonese 71:57
Progressivo: 19:20 – 37:36 – 53:49 – 71:57
Parziali: 19:20 – 18:16 – 16:13 – 18:8
Data e ora: 4 Aprile 2014 alle 21:30
Info gara: n. 1349 – Serie D Lombardia – Stagione Regolare – Girone A – 11ª Ritorno
Campo: C.S. Baslenga – Via Baslenga s.n.c. – Casalmaggiore (Cremona)
Arbitri: Sergio Tampelli (Casalbuttano ed Uniti, Cremona) – Mario Bragalanti (Castelverde, Cremona)
VOGHERA
Luca Fasani6
Davide Ghietti3
Jacopo Castellano5
Enrico Galluccio8
Andrea Zandalasini15
Samuele Drudin.e.
Michele Pacchiarotti0
Federico Piermattei9
Marco Armana11
AllenatoreMarco Celè
GUSSOLA
Brian Mela0
Michele Brancaccio4
Nicola Benazzi8
Giorgio Guida2
Matteo Lamponi0
Lorenzo Bellucon.e.
Gabriele Stagnati11
Enrico Salardi8
Davide Vaia5
Francesco Longhi15
AllenatoreMauro Podestà
Voghera – Gussola 57:53
Progressivo: 20:17 – 32:31 – 51:39 – 57:53
Parziali: 20:17 – 12:14 – 19:8 – 6:14
Data e ora: 4 Aprile 2014 alle 21:15
Info gara: n. 1350 – Serie D Lombardia – Stagione Regolare – Girone A – 11ª Ritorno
Campo: Palaoltrepo – Via I Maggio ang. Martiri Libertà s.n.c. – Voghera (Pavia)
Arbitri: Davide Colombi (Milano, Milano) – Alessandro Bianchi (Milano, Milano)
LUNGAVILLA
Carlos Manuel Checo Vasquez11
Simone Putignano9
Stefano Maffioli11
Nicola Ogliaro16
Simone Farina4
Bryant Inoa Piantini16
Luca Strobino0
Luca Albertario7
Luca Pagliai13
Marco Vercelli0
Miguel Belen0
Gianluca Maga2
AllenatoreGianni Cova
CHIARI
Marco Iore2
Daniele Garatti0
Stefano Mazzetti2
Oskar Zoljan6
Stefano Bertoli11
Diego Piceni15
Matteo Fornasari11
Edoardo Bracchi7
Michele Tregambe2
Francesco Battaglia13
AllenatoreFrancesco Bossini
Lungavilla – Chiari 89:69
Progressivo: 19:10 – 36:34 – 64:48 – 89:69
Parziali: 19:10 – 17:24 – 28:14 – 25:21
Data e ora: 4 Aprile 2014 alle 21:30
Info gara: n. 1351 – Serie D Lombardia – Stagione Regolare – Girone A – 11ª Ritorno
Campo: Palasport “A. Omodei” – Via Montegrappa s.n.c. – Cava Manara (Pavia)
Arbitri: Manuel Zuccarelli (Milano, Milano) – Stefano Quaia (Milano, Milano)