Tabellini Serie D

Tabellini Serie D – 12ª Ritorno

Ecco i dettagli di tutte le partite della giornata di Serie D.

 

SUSTINENTE
Andrea Crestanello24
Jacopo Diazzi0
Luciano Cambarau0
Gabriele Araldi11
Gianluca Sacchi8
Edoardo Zucchi6
Nicola Malagodi6
Gionata Pulga4
Pietro Ferraboschi8
Andrea Camata12
AllenatorePaolo Zecchini
CASALMAGGIORE
Alessandro Catellani0
Alessandro Merlo10
Marco Zaffanella0
Nicola Chiabotti16
Tommaso Angiolini11
Andrea Rizzini3
Stefano Manuto14
Luca Ferrarini10
Roberto Diacci16
AllenatorePaolo Setti
Sustinente – Casalmaggiore 79:80 (d1ts)
Progressivo: 15:19 – 34:37 – 51:55 – 69:69 – 79:80
Parziali: 15:19 – 19:18 – 17:18 – 18:14 – 10:11
Data e ora: 11 Aprile 2014 alle 21:15
Info gara: n. 1352 – Serie D Lombardia – Stagione Regolare – Girone A – 12ª Ritorno
Campo: Palazzetto Scuole Medie – Via Manzoni s.n.c. – Sustinente (Mantova)
Arbitri: Gian Luca Ferrari (Bozzolo, Mantova) – Raffaele Donnarumma (Mantova, Mantova)
CAVA MANARA
Andrea Benazzo2
Edoardo Pagetti16
Tommaso Garlaschelli2
Fabio Rossi10
Simone Laboranti10
Luca Fedegari0
Lorenzo Neri2
Marco Budassi0
Alberto Ragni18
Pietro Vigorelli5
AllenatoreAlessandro Beretta
SORESINA
Michele Traettino0
Federico Rossi7
Adriano Fiameni0
Stefano Oneta2
Andrea Aiolfi0
Daniele Galli2
Fausto Martinelli18
Bojan Davidovic27
Davide Cabrini0
Massimiliano Arisi11
AllenatoreMauro Baratti
Cava Manara – Soresina 65:67
Progressivo: 20:21 – 33:29 – 47:50 – 65:67
Parziali: 20:21 – 13:8 – 14:21 – 18:17
Data e ora: 11 Aprile 2014 alle 21:15
Info gara: n. 1353 – Serie D Lombardia – Stagione Regolare – Girone A – 12ª Ritorno
Campo: Palasport “A. Omodei” – Via Montegrappa s.n.c. – Cava Manara (Pavia)
Arbitri: Sergio Zanella (Vigevano, Pavia) – Luca Rivò (Pavia, Pavia)
GUSSOLA
Nicola Benazzi2
Giorgio Guida0
Alberto Silocchi22
Matteo Lamponi5
Lorenzo Bellucon.e.
Gabriele Stagnati11
Nicola Torri10
Enrico Salardi4
Davide Vaia4
Francesco Longhi10
AllenatoreMauro Podestà
CASTEGNATO
Andrea Loda8
Gianluca Nava0
Leandro Lottatori18
Giovanni Giuri4
Manyor Abraham Abiel Shoul8
Beniamino Barra0
Lorenzo Garofalo24
Riccardo Da Ros0
Stefano Giangrossin.e.
Maurizio Preosti22
Francesco Zani0
AllenatoreStefano Zanardi
Gussola – Castegnato 68:84
Progressivo: 12:13 – 28:26 – 47:49 – 68:84
Parziali: 12:13 – 16:13 – 19:23 – 21:35
Data e ora: 11 Aprile 2014 alle 21:15
Info gara: n. 1354 – Serie D Lombardia – Stagione Regolare – Girone A – 12ª Ritorno
Campo: Palatenda Davide Ghidetti – Via Mazzini s.n.c. – Gussola (Cremona)
Arbitri: Fabrizio Agazzi (Bergamo, Bergamo) – Sara Canali (Gandino, Bergamo)
OMBRIANO
Filippo Manenti0
Alessandro Cerioli21
Luca Martinenghi7
Giacomo Bissi0
Gian Roberto Baggin.e.
Andrea Tiramani2
Stefano Piloni14
Leonardo Ghiretti1
Andrea Guercilena8
Andrea Gialdini14
AllenatoreAngelo Malaraggia
VIGEVANO
Paolo Moretti5
Lorenzo Colombo0
Andrea Bocca3
Kader Kam27
Nicolò Cattaneo19
Matteo Bassi2
Mattia Maiocchi2
Diego Barbirato13
Lorenzo Ceper11
Mauro Quaroni7
AllenatoreAlessandro Munini
Ombriano – Vigevano 67:89
Progressivo: 13:21 – 40:41 – 51:62 – 67:89
Parziali: 13:21 – 27:20 – 11:21 – 16:27
Data e ora: 13 Aprile 2014 alle 18:00
Info gara: n. 1355 – Serie D Lombardia – Stagione Regolare – Girone A – 12ª Ritorno
Campo: Palestra Cremonesi – Via Pandino, 23 A – Crema (Cremona)
Arbitri: Davide Macioce (Mantova, Mantova) – Silvano Castagna (Medole, Mantova)
SANMAURENSE
Tommaso Caldera7
Arturo Bianchin.e.
Alberto Savini9
Gianluca Carnevale14
Giacomo Calvi5
Cristian Renna0
Federico Pagetti13
Andrea Landini9
Andrea Mastellarin.e.
Paolo Colucci5
AllenatoreDaniele Bruni
CHIARI
Marco Iore0
Daniele Garatti2
Stefano Mazzettin.e.
Oskar Zoljan0
Stefano Bertoli21
Diego Piceni5
Matteo Fornasari18
Edoardo Bracchi0
Michele Tregambe4
Francesco Battaglia10
AllenatoreFrancesco Bossini
Sanmaurense – Chiari 62:60 (d1ts)
Progressivo: 11:7 – 18:21 – 39:38 – 51:51 – 62:60
Parziali: 11:7 – 7:14 – 21:17 – 12:13 – 11:9
Data e ora: 11 Aprile 2014 alle 21:30
Info gara: n. 1356 – Serie D Lombardia – Stagione Regolare – Girone A – 12ª Ritorno
Campo: Palestra Comunale – Via Carlo Bianchi s.n.c. – Pavia (Pavia)
Arbitri: Lorenzo Orlandi (Broni, Pavia) – Marco Protano (Rho, Milano)
DESENZANO
Oluwaseun Gigi Taiwo11
Luca Terzi16
Stefano Mascadri13
Emanuele Serana4
Giacomo Bottarelli3
Davide Starrantino15
Giuseppe De Benedictis2
Walter Ramanzini4
Paolo Imperadori2
Emanuele Castracani3
Massimo Terzi0
Davide Testa0
AllenatoreStefano Deanesi
VOGHERA
Luca Fasani13
Davide Ghietti12
Jacopo Castellano5
Enrico Galluccio21
Andrea Zandalasini7
Samuele Drudi0
Michele Pacchiarotti11
Federico Piermattei13
Marco Armana5
AllenatoreMarco Celè
Desenzano – Voghera 73:87
Progressivo: 17:26 – 39:46 – 49:69 – 73:87
Parziali: 17:26 – 22:20 – 10:23 – 24:18
Data e ora: 11 Aprile 2014 alle 21:00
Info gara: n. 1357 – Serie D Lombardia – Stagione Regolare – Girone A – 12ª Ritorno
Campo: Palestra – Via S. Angela Merici s.n.c. – Desenzano del Garda (Brescia)
Arbitri: Matteo Rossini (Manerbio, Brescia) – Andrea Crescini (Lonato del Garda, Brescia)
VIADANA
Filippo Federici Canova0
Nicola Verzellesi10
Andrea Benatti2
Alberto Pratin.e.
Andrea Grazzi17
Davide Altimani18
Lorenzo Simeoni13
Alessandro Freddi1
Davide Flisi0
Michael Rossin.e.
Matteo Ponzin.e.
Alessandro Sognin.e.
AllenatoreDenis Tellini
LUNGAVILLA
Carlos Manuel Checo Vasquez13
Nicola Ogliaro5
Bryant Inoa Piantini20
Luca Pagliai7
Miguel Belen0
Simone Putignano6
Stefano Maffioli10
Simone Farina5
Luca Strobino0
Luca Albertario0
AllenatoreGianni Cova
Viadana – Lungavilla 61:66
Progressivo: 24:21 – 38:36 – 47:48 – 61:66
Parziali: 24:21 – 14:15 – 9:12 – 14:18
Data e ora: 13 Aprile 2014 alle 18:00
Info gara: n. 1358 – Serie D Lombardia – Stagione Regolare – Girone A – 12ª Ritorno
Campo: Palasport G. Farina – Via Vanoni s.n.c. – Viadana (Mantova)
Arbitri: Francesco Giombi (Vimodrone, Milano) – Marco Cè (Cassina Dè Pecchi, Milano)
GARDONESE
Raffaele Lamannan.e.
Daniele Perucchettin.e.
Stefano Belleri0
Angelo Genco11
Marco Patti12
Andrea Pernetta0
Daniele Sanzogni6
Giovanni Napolitano11
Alessandro Ricci4
Simone Pilati12
Mattia Bresciani11
Davide Beccaguttin.e.
AllenatoreStefano Poli
PREVALLE
Enrico Comparoni0
Nicolò Maistrellon.e.
Andrea Boarini2
Dario Roversi7
Marco Fraboni0
Matias Chahab31
Pieralberto Corti8
Giordano Bergomi13
Matteo Mora16
Fabrizio Abbinante7
AllenatoreDavide Apollonio
Gardonese – Prevalle 67:84
Progressivo: 28:28 – 43:50 – 58:69 – 67:84
Parziali: 28:28 – 15:22 – 15:19 – 9:15
Data e ora: 11 Aprile 2014 alle 21:00
Info gara: n. 1359 – Serie D Lombardia – Stagione Regolare – Girone A – 12ª Ritorno
Campo: Palestra ITIS – Via Canossi – Gardone Val Trompia (Brescia)
Arbitri: Boris Barile (Salò, Brescia) – William Abdulaye (Brescia, Brescia)