Tabellini Serie D

Tabellini Serie D – 14ª Andata

Ecco i dettagli di tutte le partite della giornata di Serie D.

 

CASALMAGGIORE
Alessandro Catellani13
Nicola Chiabotti12
Stefano Manuto12
Luca Ferrarini7
Federico Medagliani3
Andrea Rizzini9
Alessandro Merlo3
Roberto Diacci13
AllenatorePaolo Setti
PREVALLE
Nicolò Maistrello0
Marco Fraboni0
Matias Chahab23
Massimo Sargiotto8
Pieralberto Corti2
Alessandro Abate12
Giordano Bergomi14
Matteo Zamboni4
Denis Marcato0
Enrico Comparonin.e.
AllenatoreDavide Apollonio
Casalmaggiore – Prevalle 72:63
Progressivo: 14:21 – 37:30 – 49:50 – 72:63
Parziali: 14:21 – 23:9 – 12:20 – 23:13
Data e ora: 10 Gennaio 2014 alle 21:30
Info gara: n. 1248 – Serie D Lombardia – Stagione Regolare – Girone A – 14ª Andata
Campo: C.S. Baslenga – Via Baslenga s.n.c. – Casalmaggiore (Cremona)
Arbitri: Luciano Riva (Porto Mantovano, Mantova) – Giacomo Vincenzi (Curtatone, Mantova)
VOGHERA
Luca Fasani14
Davide Ghietti10
Jacopo Castellano2
Enrico Galluccio6
Andrea Zandalasini23
Samuele Drudi0
Michele Pacchiarotti0
Marco Celè2
Marco Armana14
Vice AllenatorePaolo Censurini
CASTEGNATO
Andrea Loda14
Leandro Lottatori4
Giovanni Giuri2
Franco Tomasoni0
Manyor Abraham Abiel Shoul3
Beniamino Barra2
Lorenzo Garofalo12
Riccardo Da Ros7
Maurizio Preosti15
Francesco Zani0
Gianluca Nava0
AllenatoreStefano Zanardi
Voghera – Castegnato 71:59
Progressivo: 25:19 – 40:26 – 56:38 – 71:59
Parziali: 25:19 – 15:7 – 16:12 – 15:21
Data e ora: 12 Gennaio 2014 alle 18:00
Info gara: n. 1249 – Serie D Lombardia – Stagione Regolare – Girone A – 14ª Andata
Campo: Palaoltrepo – Via I Maggio ang. Martiri Libertà s.n.c. – Voghera (Pavia)
Arbitri: Luca Basso Ricci (Crema, Cremona) – Mario Bragalanti (Castelverde, Cremona)
SORESINA
Tommaso Bevilacqua0
Michele Traettino2
Federico Rossi9
Adriano Fiameni3
Stefano Oneta19
Andrea Aiolfi2
Daniele Galli5
Fausto Martinelli2
Matteo Cipelletti15
Davide Cabrini3
Massimiliano Arisi21
AllenatoreMauro Baratti
VIADANA
Gianluca Barilli4
Filippo Federici Canova0
Andrea Benatti0
Michael Rossi6
Andrea Grazzi17
Alberto Prati7
Davide Altimani9
Alessandro Freddi2
Lorenzo Simeoni4
Alessandro Sogni0
Matteo Ponzi0
Davide Flisi0
AllenatoreDenis Tellini
Soresina – Viadana 81:49
Progressivo: 27:15 – 44:22 – 63:36 – 81:49
Parziali: 27:15 – 17:7 – 19:14 – 18:13
Data e ora: 10 Gennaio 2014 alle 21:15
Info gara: n. 1250 – Serie D Lombardia – Stagione Regolare – Girone A – 14ª Andata
Campo: Palazzetto dello Sport – Via Dello Stadio s.n.c. – Soresina (Cremona)
Arbitri: Fabrizio Agazzi (Bergamo, Bergamo) – Andrea Gian Battista Zanotti (Caravaggio, Bergamo)
DESENZANO
Walter Ramanzini11
Giacomo Bottarelli10
Stefano Mascadri11
Oluwaseun Gigi Taiwo10
Luca Terzi2
Luca Rigon0
Mattia Bresciani0
Emanuele Castracani5
Giuseppe De Benedictis0
Emanuele Serana2
Davide Starrantino14
AllenatoreStefano Deanesi
CAVA MANARA
Andrea Benazzo10
Edoardo Pagetti13
Tommaso Garlaschelli5
Francesco Salaris0
Simone Laboranti5
Luca Fedegari11
Lorenzo Neri4
Marco Budassi5
Alberto Ragni14
Pietro Vigorelli0
AllenatoreAlessandro Beretta
Desenzano – Cava Manara 65:67
Progressivo: 11:17 – 33:33 – 52:50 – 65:67
Parziali: 11:17 – 22:16 – 19:17 – 13:17
Data e ora: 10 Gennaio 2014 alle 21:00
Info gara: n. 1251 – Serie D Lombardia – Stagione Regolare – Girone A – 14ª Andata
Campo: Palestra – Via S. Angela Merici s.n.c. – Desenzano del Garda (Brescia)
Arbitri: William Abdulaye (Brescia, Brescia) – Marcello Martinelli (Brescia, Brescia)
LUNGAVILLA
Carlos Manuel Checo Vasquez9
Simone Putignano8
Stefano Maffioli6
Andrea Forni2
Simone Farina5
Bryant Inoa Piantini12
Luca Albertario13
Luca Pagliai7
Miguel Belen2
Luca Strobino5
AllenatoreGianni Cova
OMBRIANO
Filippo Manenti8
Alessandro Cerioli10
Leonardo Ghiretti2
Paolo Broglian.e.
Andrea Boccalini16
Luca Martinenghi2
Michele Cremaschi0
Gian Roberto Baggi3
Emanuele Mapelli0
Andrea Guercilena2
Andrea Gialdini14
AllenatoreAngelo Malaraggia
Lungavilla – Ombriano 69:57
Progressivo: 16:17 – 29:30 – 51:35 – 69:57
Parziali: 16:17 – 13:13 – 22:5 – 18:22
Data e ora: 10 Gennaio 2014 alle 21:30
Info gara: n. 1252 – Serie D Lombardia – Stagione Regolare – Girone A – 14ª Andata
Campo: Palasport “A. Omodei” – Via Montegrappa s.n.c. – Cava Manara (Pavia)
Arbitri: Fulvio Di Pilato (Paderno Dugnano, Milano) – Valeria Chiara Lanari (Milano, Milano)
SANMAURENSE
Paolo Riva4
Tommaso Caldera11
Simone Righi3
Stefano Ferrarini0
Gianluca Carnevale11
Giacomo Calvi4
Federico Pagetti18
Filippo Pinelli0
Andrea Landini6
Andrea Mastellari2
Paolo Colucci6
AllenatoreDaniele Bruni
SUSTINENTE
Andrea Crestanello14
Jacopo Diazzi4
Luciano Cambarau0
Riccardo Bernardi10
Gianluca Sacchi7
Edoardo Zucchi14
Gionata Pulga2
Pietro Ferraboschi2
Ivan Ferrari0
Andrea Camata21
AllenatorePaolo Zecchini
Sanmaurense – Sustinente 65:74
Progressivo: 19:18 – 40:33 – 50:52 – 65:74
Parziali: 19:18 – 21:15 – 10:19 – 15:22
Data e ora: 10 Gennaio 2014 alle 21:30
Info gara: n. 1253 – Serie D Lombardia – Stagione Regolare – Girone A – 14ª Andata
Campo: Palestra Comunale – Via Carlo Bianchi s.n.c. – Pavia (Pavia)
Arbitri: Simone Gurrera (Vigevano, Pavia) – Giovanni Cuzzoni (Pavia, Pavia)
GARDONESE
Daniele Perucchetti0
Stefano Scalvinin.e.
Stefano Bellerin.e.
Marco Patti24
Andrea Pernetta4
Lamin Songne2
Nicolò Scieghi0
Daniele Sanzogni14
Andrea Pedretti0
Paolo Orsatti6
Alessandro Ricci14
Simone Pilati3
AllenatoreStefano Poli
CHIARI
Marco Iore5
Francesco Palmisano0
Stefano Mazzettin.e.
Oskar Zoljan23
Diego Piceni14
Edoardo Bracchi6
Matteo Facchi2
Michele Tregambe11
Riccardo Facchi0
Francesco Battaglia3
AllenatoreMax Pagani
Vice AllenatoreFrancesco Bossini
Gardonese – Chiari 67:64
Progressivo: 14:8 – 33:25 – 54:38 – 67:64
Parziali: 14:8 – 19:17 – 21:13 – 13:26
Data e ora: 10 Gennaio 2014 alle 21:00
Info gara: n. 1254 – Serie D Lombardia – Stagione Regolare – Girone A – 14ª Andata
Campo: Palestra ITIS – Via Canossi – Gardone Val Trompia (Brescia)
Arbitri: Mario Visini (Montichiari, Brescia) – Alberto Faverzani (Brescia, Brescia)
VIGEVANO
Gabriele Buzzin2
Mattia Vanagolli1
Lorenzo Colombo0
Andrea Bocca2
Kader Kam25
Nicolò Cattaneo17
Diego Barbirato11
Matteo Bassi4
Mattia Maiocchi13
Mauro Quaroni8
Lorenzo Ceper13
Luca Sivieri3
AllenatoreAlessandro Munini
GUSSOLA
Michele Brancaccio4
Nicola Benazzi6
Alberto Silocchi9
Matteo Lamponi2
Gianluca Marinoni4
Gabriele Stagnati13
Nicola Torri9
Enrico Salardi6
Davide Vaia0
Francesco Longhi2
AllenatoreMauro Podestà
Vigevano – Gussola 99:55
Progressivo: 26:6 – 44:21 – 72:34 – 99:55
Parziali: 26:6 – 18:15 – 28:13 – 27:21
Data e ora: 10 Gennaio 2014 alle 21:00
Info gara: n. 1255 – Serie D Lombardia – Stagione Regolare – Girone A – 14ª Andata
Campo: Palasport “Basletta” – Via Carducci, 2 – Vigevano (Pavia)
Arbitri: Andrea Ricciardi (Rozzano, Milano) – Fabrizio Grandi (Milano, Milano)