Tabellini Serie D

Tabellini Serie D – 15ª Andata

Ecco i dettagli di tutte le partite della giornata di Serie D.

 

CAVA MANARA
Andrea Benazzo9
Edoardo Pagetti4
Francesco Salarisn.e.
Tommaso Garlaschelli0
Patrick Gambelli0
Simone Laboranti5
Stefano Malpede0
Pietro Vigorelli1
Luca Fedegari18
Marco Budassi3
Lorenzo Neri7
Alberto Ragni16
AllenatoreAlessandro Beretta
LUNGAVILLA
Carlos Manuel Checo Vasquez14
Miguel Belen2
Stefano Maffioli6
Simone Farina17
Nicola Gallin.e.
Luca Albertario7
Simone Putignano9
Luca Strobino1
Bryant Inoa Piantini8
Luca Pagliai11
AllenatoreGianni Cova
Cava Manara – Lungavilla 63:75
Progressivo: 17:16 – 29:40 – 45:65 – 63:75
Parziali: 17:16 – 12:24 – 16:25 – 18:10
Data e ora: 17 Gennaio 2014 alle 21:15
Info gara: n. 1256 – Serie D Lombardia – Stagione Regolare – Girone A – 15ª Andata
Campo: Palasport “A. Omodei” – Via Montegrappa s.n.c. – Cava Manara (Pavia)
Arbitri: Luca Rivò (Pavia, Pavia) – Francesca Finazzi (Milano, Milano)
SUSTINENTE
Andrea Crestanello6
Jacopo Diazzi0
Luciano Cambarau0
Gabriele Araldi4
Riccardo Bernardi2
Gianluca Sacchi2
Edoardo Zucchi13
Cristian Zorzi15
Gionata Pulga16
Ivan Ferrari0
Andrea Camata8
AllenatorePaolo Zecchini
VOGHERA
Luca Fasani24
Davide Ghietti6
Jacopo Castellano15
Enrico Galluccio15
Andrea Zandalasini9
Samuele Drudi0
Michele Pacchiarotti0
Federico Piermattei0
Marco Celè4
Marco Armana17
Vice AllenatorePaolo Censurini
Sustinente – Voghera 66:90
Progressivo: 18:32 – 31:51 – 47:63 – 66:90
Parziali: 18:32 – 13:19 – 16:12 – 19:27
Data e ora: 19 Gennaio 2014 alle 18:00
Info gara: n. 1257 – Serie D Lombardia – Stagione Regolare – Girone A – 15ª Andata
Campo: Palazzetto Scuole Medie – Via Manzoni s.n.c. – Sustinente (Mantova)
Arbitri: Elia Lipreri (Brescia, Brescia) – Mario Visini (Montichiari, Brescia)
OMBRIANO
Filippo Manenti11
Alessandro Cerioli2
Paolo Broglian.e.
Leonardo Ghiretti4
Stefano Piloni16
Luca Martinenghi10
Gian Roberto Baggi7
Andrea Boccalini4
Andrea Guercilena7
Samuele Guarnierin.e.
Andrea Gialdini5
AllenatoreAngelo Malaraggia
CASALMAGGIORE
Alessandro Catellani7
Alessandro Merlo16
Marco Zaffanellan.e.
Nicola Chiabotti10
Tommaso Angiolini0
Andrea Rizzini2
Stefano Manuto9
Luca Ferrarini16
Federico Angiolinin.e.
Federico Medagliani8
AllenatorePaolo Setti
Ombriano – Casalmaggiore 66:68
Progressivo: 19:24 – 39:39 – 55:56 – 66:68
Parziali: 19:24 – 20:15 – 16:17 – 11:12
Data e ora: 19 Gennaio 2014 alle 18:00
Info gara: n. 1258 – Serie D Lombardia – Stagione Regolare – Girone A – 15ª Andata
Campo: Palestra Cremonesi – Via Pandino, 23 A – Crema (Cremona)
Arbitri: Nicolò Mangoni (Gussola, Cremona) – Giuseppe Vailati (Spino d’Adda, Cremona)
CASTEGNATO
Andrea Loda10
Gianluca Nava2
Leandro Lottatori12
Beniamino Barra2
Maurizio Preosti9
Giovanni Giuri10
Manyor Abraham Abiel Shoul5
Lorenzo Garofalo9
Riccardo Da Ros7
Franco Tomasoni0
AllenatoreStefano Zanardi
SORESINA
Matteo Cipelletti12
Fausto Martinelli14
Massimiliano Arisi5
Tommaso Bevilacqua0
Stefano Oneta8
Michele Traettino0
Davide Cabrini0
Bojan Davidovic16
Andrea Aiolfi4
Daniele Galli6
AllenatoreMauro Baratti
Castegnato – Soresina 66:65
Progressivo: 13:15 – 29:37 – 66:65
Parziali: 13:15 – 16:22 – 66:65
Data e ora: 17 Gennaio 2014 alle 21:30
Info gara: n. 1259 – Serie D Lombardia – Stagione Regolare – Girone A – 15ª Andata
Campo: Palestra Scuole Medie – Via 2 Giugno s.n.c. – Castegnato (Brescia)
Arbitri: Arrigo Caraffini (Comezzano-Cizzago, Brescia) – Roberto Sanna (Castiglione delle Stiviere, Mantova)
PREVALLE
Enrico Comparoni2
Nicolò Maistrello7
Dario Roversi2
Marco Fraboni4
Matias Chahab13
Massimo Sargiotto13
Pieralberto Corti15
Alessandro Abate0
Giordano Bergomi21
Fabrizio Abbinante6
AllenatoreDavide Apollonio
DESENZANO
Oluwaseun Gigi Taiwo3
Luca Terzi4
Luca Rigon2
Stefano Mascadri12
Emanuele Serana2
Giacomo Bottarelli0
Davide Starrantino9
Giuseppe De Benedictis4
Alessandro Ramazzotti2
Walter Ramanzini12
Emanuele Castracani7
AllenatoreStefano Deanesi
Prevalle – Desenzano 83:57
Progressivo: 19:19 – 37:26 – 68:39 – 83:57
Parziali: 19:19 – 18:7 – 31:13 – 15:18
Data e ora: 13 Febbraio 2014 alle 21:00
Info gara: n. 1260 – Serie D Lombardia – Stagione Regolare – Girone A – 15ª Andata
Campo: Palestra Scuola Medie – Via Bredelle s.n.c. – Prevalle (Brescia)
Arbitri: Gregorio Nossa (Bergamo, Bergamo) – Francesco Mandelli (Giussano, Milano)
VIADANA
Nicola Verzellesi23
Gianluca Barilli0
Andrea Benatti4
Michael Rossin.e.
Andrea Grazzi20
Alberto Prati4
Davide Altimani11
Alessandro Freddi1
Lorenzo Simeoni6
Alessandro Sognin.e.
Matteo Ponzin.e.
Davide Flisi2
AllenatoreDenis Tellini
GARDONESE
Daniele Perucchettin.e.
Stefano Scalvini5
Marco Patti27
Andrea Pernetta0
Lamin Songne0
Daniele Sanzogni4
Andrea Pedrettin.e.
Paolo Orsatti11
Alessandro Ricci2
Simone Pilati10
AllenatoreStefano Poli
Viadana – Gardonese 71:59
Progressivo: 21:14 – 37:30 – 50:38 – 71:59
Parziali: 21:14 – 16:16 – 13:8 – 21:21
Data e ora: 19 Gennaio 2014 alle 18:00
Info gara: n. 1261 – Serie D Lombardia – Stagione Regolare – Girone A – 15ª Andata
Campo: Palasport G. Farina – Via Vanoni s.n.c. – Viadana (Mantova)
Arbitri: Sergio Tampelli (Casalbuttano ed Uniti, Cremona) – Luca Basso Ricci (Crema, Cremona)
GUSSOLA
Michele Brancaccio6
Giorgio Guidan.e.
Alberto Silocchi17
Matteo Lamponin.e.
Gianluca Marinoni10
Gabriele Stagnati9
Nicola Torri12
Alessio Rivetti3
Enrico Salardi5
Francesco Longhi0
Lorenzo Belluco0
AllenatoreMauro Podestà
SANMAURENSE
Paolo Riva4
Tommaso Caldera11
Simone Righi2
Gianluca Carnevale7
Giacomo Calvi14
Filippo Pinelli0
Andrea Landini9
Andrea Mastellari0
Paolo Colucci8
AllenatoreDaniele Bruni
Gussola – Sanmaurense 62:55
Progressivo: 11:12 – 28:25 – 41:32 – 62:55
Parziali: 11:12 – 17:13 – 13:7 – 21:23
Data e ora: 17 Gennaio 2014 alle 21:15
Info gara: n. 1262 – Serie D Lombardia – Stagione Regolare – Girone A – 15ª Andata
Campo: Palatenda Davide Ghidetti – Via Mazzini s.n.c. – Gussola (Cremona)
Arbitri: Mario Bragalanti (Castelverde, Cremona) – Paolo Sordi (Casalmorano, Cremona)
CHIARI
Marco Iore0
Stefano Mazzetti0
Francesco Palmisano4
Oskar Zoljan24
Diego Piceni10
Edoardo Bracchi4
Alberto Brunelli0
Matteo Facchi4
Michele Tregambe3
Francesco Battaglia13
AllenatoreMax Pagani
Vice AllenatoreFrancesco Bossini
VIGEVANO
Mattia Vanagolli6
Lorenzo Colombo0
Andrea Bocca2
Kader Kam20
Nicolò Cattaneo2
Diego Barbirato24
Mattia Maiocchi4
Mauro Quaroni10
Lorenzo Ceper17
Luca Sivieri0
AllenatoreAlessandro Munini
Chiari – Vigevano 62:85
Progressivo: 17:20 – 30:41 – 43:57 – 62:85
Parziali: 17:20 – 13:21 – 13:16 – 19:28
Data e ora: 17 Gennaio 2014 alle 21:00
Info gara: n. 1263 – Serie D Lombardia – Stagione Regolare – Girone A – 15ª Andata
Campo: Palalancini – Via Lancini, 2 – Chiari (Brescia)
Arbitri: William Abdulaye (Brescia, Brescia) – Simone Somensini (Manerba del Garda, Brescia)