Tabellini Serie D

Tabellini Serie D – 1ª Ritorno

Ecco i dettagli di tutte le partite della giornata di Serie D.

 

GARDONESE
Daniele Perucchettin.e.
Stefano Scalvini15
Marco Patti13
Andrea Pernetta19
Lamin Songne1
Daniele Sanzogni7
Nicolò Scieghin.e.
Andrea Pedretti2
Alessandro Ricci0
Simone Pilati8
Mattia Bresciani3
Idi Songnen.e.
AllenatoreStefano Poli
CAVA MANARA
Andrea Benazzo8
Edoardo Pagetti3
Stefano Malpeden.e.
Tommaso Garlaschelli0
Simone Laboranti4
Luca Fedegari17
Lorenzo Neri6
Alberto Ragni21
Pietro Vigorelli2
AllenatoreAlessandro Beretta
Gardonese – Cava Manara 68:61 (d1ts)
Progressivo: 20:15 – 33:35 – 54:47 – 58:58 – 68:61
Parziali: 20:15 – 13:20 – 21:12 – 4:11 – 10:3
Data e ora: 24 Gennaio 2014 alle 21:00
Info gara: n. 1264 – Serie D Lombardia – Stagione Regolare – Girone A – 1ª Ritorno
Campo: Palestra ITIS – Via Canossi – Gardone Val Trompia (Brescia)
Arbitri: Andrea Crescini (Lonato del Garda, Brescia) – Boris Barile (Salò, Brescia)
GUSSOLA
Michele Brancaccio2
Alberto Silocchi19
Matteo Lamponin.e.
Lorenzo Bellucon.e.
Gianluca Marinoni3
Gabriele Stagnati2
Nicola Torri7
Alessio Rivetti6
Enrico Salardi4
Davide Vaia0
Francesco Longhi16
AllenatoreMauro Podestà
SUSTINENTE
Andrea Crestanello7
Jacopo Diazzi8
Luciano Cambarau0
Gabriele Araldi8
Gianluca Sacchi1
Edoardo Zucchi4
Cristian Zorzi15
Gionata Pulga13
Pietro Ferraboschi0
Ivan Ferrarin.e.
Andrea Camata10
AllenatorePaolo Zecchini
Gussola – Sustinente 59:66
Progressivo: 20:12 – 27:35 – 46:48 – 59:66
Parziali: 20:12 – 7:23 – 19:13 – 13:18
Data e ora: 24 Gennaio 2014 alle 21:30
Info gara: n. 1265 – Serie D Lombardia – Stagione Regolare – Girone A – 1ª Ritorno
Campo: Palatenda Davide Ghidetti – Via Mazzini s.n.c. – Gussola (Cremona)
Arbitri: Luca Bettera (Orzinuovi, Brescia) – Cesare Simonini (Corte Franca, Brescia)
VIADANA
Gianluca Barilli2
Nicola Verzellesi14
Andrea Benatti2
Alessandro Freddi3
Davide Altimani20
Andrea Grazzi30
Lorenzo Simeoni13
Davide Flisi4
Alberto Prati4
Michael Rossin.e.
Matteo Ponzin.e.
Alessandro Sognin.e.
AllenatoreDenis Tellini
DESENZANO
Oluwaseun Gigi Taiwo2
Luca Terzi2
Stefano Mascadri36
Emanuele Serana0
Giacomo Bottarelli11
Davide Starrantino16
Giuseppe De Benedictis0
Walter Ramanzini12
Paolo Imperadori0
Emanuele Castracani7
Luca Rigon1
AllenatoreStefano Deanesi
Viadana – Desenzano 92:87
Progressivo: 24:22 – 51:44 – 69:71 – 92:87
Parziali: 24:22 – 27:22 – 18:27 – 23:16
Data e ora: 26 Gennaio 2014 alle 18:00
Info gara: n. 1266 – Serie D Lombardia – Stagione Regolare – Girone A – 1ª Ritorno
Campo: Palasport G. Farina – Via Vanoni s.n.c. – Viadana (Mantova)
Arbitri: Giuseppe Vailati (Spino d’Adda, Cremona) – Raffaele Rancati (Pizzighettore, Cremona)
VIGEVANO
Gabriele Buzzin0
Mattia Vanagolli0
Lorenzo Colombo2
Andrea Bocca3
Kader Kam16
Nicolò Cattaneo12
Diego Barbirato20
Matteo Bassin.e.
Mattia Maiocchi10
Mauro Quaroni19
Lorenzo Ceper4
Luca Sivieri2
AllenatoreAlessandro Munini
PREVALLE
Enrico Comparoni0
Nicolò Maistrello2
Dario Roversi8
Marco Fraboni2
Matias Chahab20
Pieralberto Corti2
Giordano Bergomi31
Matteo Zamboni9
Fabrizio Abbinante3
Denis Marcato1
AllenatoreDavide Apollonio
Vigevano – Prevalle 88:78
Progressivo: 26:15 – 48:28 – 65:50 – 88:78
Parziali: 26:15 – 22:13 – 17:22 – 23:28
Data e ora: 24 Gennaio 2014 alle 21:00
Info gara: n. 1267 – Serie D Lombardia – Stagione Regolare – Girone A – 1ª Ritorno
Campo: Palasport “Basletta” – Via Carducci, 2 – Vigevano (Pavia)
Arbitri: Giovanni Cuzzoni (Pavia, Pavia) – Simone Gurrera (Vigevano, Pavia)
CHIARI
Marco Iore5
Francesco Palmisano0
Matteo Facchin.e.
Stefano Mazzettin.e.
Michele Tregambe2
Edoardo Bracchi6
Diego Piceni13
Matteo Fornasari10
Francesco Battaglia10
Oskar Zoljan11
AllenatoreFrancesco Bossini
OMBRIANO
Filippo Manenti9
Alessandro Cerioli16
Leonardo Ghiretti1
Stefano Piloni0
Andrea Guercilena0
Andrea Boccalini6
Paolo Broglia0
Gian Roberto Baggi11
Andrea Gialdini10
Luca Martinenghi11
AllenatoreAngelo Malaraggia
Chiari – Ombriano 57:64
Progressivo: 9:18 – 22:35 – 38:48 – 57:64
Parziali: 9:18 – 13:17 – 16:13 – 19:16
Data e ora: 24 Gennaio 2014 alle 21:00
Info gara: n. 1268 – Serie D Lombardia – Stagione Regolare – Girone A – 1ª Ritorno
Campo: Palalancini – Via Lancini, 2 – Chiari (Brescia)
Arbitri: Alberto Purrone (San Giorgio di Mantova, Mantova) – Davide Macioce (Mantova, Mantova)
SANMAURENSE
Paolo Riva0
Tommaso Caldera17
Simone Righi2
Gianluca Carnevale10
Giacomo Calvi6
Federico Pagetti12
Filippo Pinelli4
Andrea Landini4
Paolo Colucci9
Stefano Ferrarini0
AllenatoreDaniele Bruni
CASALMAGGIORE
Alessandro Merlo5
Alessandro Catellani4
Marco Zaffanella0
Nicola Chiabotti13
Andrea Rizzini6
Stefano Manuto10
Luca Ferrarini14
Roberto Diacci6
Carlo Taboni0
Federico Medagliani4
AllenatorePaolo Setti
Sanmaurense – Casalmaggiore 64:62
Progressivo: 17:17 – 32:27 – 42:39 – 64:62
Parziali: 17:17 – 15:10 – 10:12 – 22:23
Data e ora: 24 Gennaio 2014 alle 21:30
Info gara: n. 1269 – Serie D Lombardia – Stagione Regolare – Girone A – 1ª Ritorno
Campo: Palestra Comunale – Via Carlo Bianchi s.n.c. – Pavia (Pavia)
Arbitri: – Gian Luca Ferrari (Bozzolo, Mantova)
VOGHERA
Luca Fasani16
Davide Ghietti5
Jacopo Castellano7
Enrico Galluccio10
Andrea Zandalasini10
Samuele Drudi0
Michele Pacchiarotti5
Federico Piermattei0
Marco Celè1
Marco Armana26
Vice AllenatorePaolo Censurini
SORESINA
Tommaso Bevilacqua0
Stefano Oneta8
Michele Traettino0
Federico Rossi12
Bojan Davidovic8
Andrea Aiolfi10
Daniele Galli7
Matteo Cipelletti16
Fausto Martinelli2
Adriano Fiameni0
Massimiliano Arisi8
AllenatoreMauro Baratti
Voghera – Soresina 80:71
Progressivo: 25:17 – 44:35 – 60:54 – 80:71
Parziali: 25:17 – 19:18 – 16:19 – 20:17
Data e ora: 24 Gennaio 2014 alle 21:15
Info gara: n. 1270 – Serie D Lombardia – Stagione Regolare – Girone A – 1ª Ritorno
Campo: Palaoltrepo – Via I Maggio ang. Martiri Libertà s.n.c. – Voghera (Pavia)
Arbitri: Luca Maria Pasi (Pavia, Pavia) – Luca Rivò (Pavia, Pavia)
LUNGAVILLA
Carlos Manuel Checo Vasquez13
Simone Putignano5
Stefano Maffioli6
Simone Farina15
Bryant Inoa Piantini4
Luca Strobino0
Luca Pagliai6
Luca Albertario6
Marco Vercellin.e.
Miguel Belen0
Nicola Ogliaro7
AllenatoreGianni Cova
CASTEGNATO
Andrea Loda15
Leandro Lottatori17
Giovanni Giuri4
Manyor Abraham Abiel Shoul6
Beniamino Barran.e.
Lorenzo Garofalo12
Riccardo Da Ros4
Maurizio Preosti5
Francesco Zanin.e.
Gianluca Nava0
AllenatoreStefano Zanardi
Lungavilla – Castegnato 62:63
Progressivo: 11:19 – 26:38 – 43:53 – 62:63
Parziali: 11:19 – 15:19 – 17:15 – 19:10
Data e ora: 24 Gennaio 2014 alle 21:30
Info gara: n. 1271 – Serie D Lombardia – Stagione Regolare – Girone A – 1ª Ritorno
Campo: Palasport “A. Omodei” – Via Montegrappa s.n.c. – Cava Manara (Pavia)
Arbitri: Stefano Sacchi (San Genesio ed Uniti, Pavia) – Mirko Moreno Di Franco (Siziano, Pavia)