Tabellini Serie D

Tabellini Serie D – 3ª Ritorno

Ecco i dettagli di tutte le partite della giornata di Serie D.

 

VIADANA
Gianluca Barilli0
Filippo Federici Canova5
Nicola Verzellesi12
Alessandro Freddi5
Andrea Grazzi19
Davide Altimani12
Alberto Prati4
Lorenzo Simeoni11
Davide Flisi0
Michael Rossin.e.
Matteo Ponzi0
Alessandro Sognin.e.
AllenatoreDenis Tellini
PREVALLE
Nicolò Maistrello0
Dario Roversi6
Marco Fraboni0
Ivan Lazic0
Matias Chahab29
Pieralberto Corti16
Alessandro Abate2
Giordano Bergomi16
Fabrizio Abbinante0
AllenatoreDavide Apollonio
Viadana – Prevalle 68:69
Progressivo: 21:16 – 46:27 – 59:46 – 68:69
Parziali: 21:16 – 25:11 – 13:19 – 9:23
Data e ora: 9 Febbraio 2014 alle 18:00
Info gara: n. 1280 – Serie D Lombardia – Stagione Regolare – Girone A – 3ª Ritorno
Campo: Palasport G. Farina – Via Vanoni s.n.c. – Viadana (Mantova)
Arbitri: Alberto Purrone (San Giorgio di Mantova, Mantova) – Luciano Riva (Porto Mantovano, Mantova)
LUNGAVILLA
Carlos Manuel Checo Vasquez6
Simone Putignano7
Stefano Maffioli6
Nicola Ogliaro5
Simone Farina12
Bryant Inoa Piantini17
Luca Strobino0
Luca Albertario7
Luca Pagliai10
Miguel Belen0
AllenatoreGianni Cova
SORESINA
Tommaso Bevilacqua0
Stefano Oneta3
Adriano Fiameni0
Michele Traettino9
Federico Rossi4
Bojan Davidovic11
Davide Cabrini0
Daniele Galli6
Matteo Cipelletti7
Fausto Martinelli8
Massimiliano Arisi2
AllenatoreMauro Baratti
Lungavilla – Soresina 70:50
Progressivo: 15:14 – 36:32 – 50:44 – 70:50
Parziali: 15:14 – 21:18 – 14:12 – 20:6
Data e ora: 7 Febbraio 2014 alle 21:30
Info gara: n. 1281 – Serie D Lombardia – Stagione Regolare – Girone A – 3ª Ritorno
Campo: Palasport “A. Omodei” – Via Montegrappa s.n.c. – Cava Manara (Pavia)
Arbitri: Roberto Fusari (San Martino Siccomario, Pavia) – Giovanni Cuzzoni (Pavia, Pavia)
CASALMAGGIORE
Alessandro Catellani5
Nicola Chiabotti14
Andrea Rizzini4
Luca Ferrarini3
Federico Medagliani4
Tommaso Angiolini6
Stefano Manuto10
Roberto Diacci17
Marco Zaffanella4
Federico Angiolinin.e.
AllenatorePaolo Setti
VOGHERA
Luca Fasani2
Davide Ghietti3
Jacopo Castellano17
Enrico Galluccio19
Andrea Zandalasini12
Michele Pacchiarotti2
Marco Celè1
Marco Armana13
Samuele Drudin.e.
Federico Piermattein.e.
Vice AllenatorePaolo Censurini
Casalmaggiore – Voghera 67:69
Progressivo: 16:21 – 45:37 – 51:57 – 67:69
Parziali: 16:21 – 29:16 – 6:20 – 16:12
Data e ora: 7 Febbraio 2014 alle 21:30
Info gara: n. 1282 – Serie D Lombardia – Stagione Regolare – Girone A – 3ª Ritorno
Campo: C.S. Baslenga – Via Baslenga s.n.c. – Casalmaggiore (Cremona)
Arbitri: William Abdulaye (Brescia, Brescia) – Alberto Faverzani (Brescia, Brescia)
SUSTINENTE
Andrea Crestanello3
Jacopo Diazzi5
Luciano Cambarau7
Gabriele Araldi9
Edoardo Zucchi8
Gianluca Sacchi0
Cristian Zorzi8
Gionata Pulga6
Pietro Ferraboschi9
Ivan Ferrari0
Andrea Camata5
AllenatorePaolo Zecchini
CAVA MANARA
Andrea Benazzo14
Edoardo Pagetti3
Stefano Malpede0
Francesco Salaris3
Simone Laboranti13
Luca Fedegari18
Alberto Ragni15
Patrick Gambelli7
Gabriele Torregrossa0
AllenatoreAlessandro Beretta
Sustinente – Cava Manara 60:73
Progressivo: 14:25 – 36:34 – 47:62 – 60:73
Parziali: 14:25 – 22:9 – 11:28 – 13:11
Data e ora: 9 Febbraio 2014 alle 18:00
Info gara: n. 1283 – Serie D Lombardia – Stagione Regolare – Girone A – 3ª Ritorno
Campo: Palazzetto Scuole Medie – Via Manzoni s.n.c. – Sustinente (Mantova)
Arbitri: Roberto Sanna (Castiglione delle Stiviere, Mantova) – Silvano Castagna (Medole, Mantova)
OMBRIANO
Filippo Manenti0
Alessandro Cerioli15
Paolo Broglian.e.
Leonardo Ghirettin.e.
Stefano Piloni6
Luca Martinenghi3
Gian Roberto Baggi3
Andrea Boccalini12
Andrea Guercilena9
Samuele Guarnierin.e.
Andrea Gialdini15
AllenatoreAngelo Malaraggia
GUSSOLA
Michele Brancaccio0
Nicola Benazzi5
Alberto Silocchi8
Matteo Lamponi0
Gianluca Marinoni7
Gabriele Stagnati10
Nicola Torri7
Enrico Salardi13
Davide Vaia0
Francesco Longhi7
AllenatoreMauro Podestà
Ombriano – Gussola 63:57
Progressivo: 13:13 – 27:28 – 43:41 – 63:57
Parziali: 13:13 – 14:15 – 16:13 – 20:16
Data e ora: 9 Febbraio 2014 alle 18:00
Info gara: n. 1284 – Serie D Lombardia – Stagione Regolare – Girone A – 3ª Ritorno
Campo: Palestra Cremonesi – Via Pandino, 23 A – Crema (Cremona)
Arbitri: Matteo Lucotti (Binasco, Milano) – Marco Cè (Cassina Dè Pecchi, Milano)
CASTEGNATO
Andrea Loda6
Leandro Lottatori19
Giovanni Giuri10
Franco Tomasonin.e.
Beniamino Barra1
Lorenzo Garofalo22
Riccardo Da Ros4
Maurizio Preosti6
Francesco Zanin.e.
Gianluca Nava2
AllenatoreStefano Zanardi
GARDONESE
Raffaele Lamanna2
Daniele Perucchetti0
Marco Patti11
Andrea Pernettan.e.
Lamin Songne7
Nicolò Scieghin.e.
Daniele Sanzogni9
Andrea Pedretti4
Alessandro Ricci9
Simone Pilati4
Mattia Bresciani3
Angelo Genco13
AllenatoreStefano Poli
Castegnato – Gardonese 70:62
Progressivo: 15:14 – 24:28 – 49:42 – 70:62
Parziali: 15:14 – 9:14 – 25:14 – 21:20
Data e ora: 7 Febbraio 2014 alle 21:00
Info gara: n. 1285 – Serie D Lombardia – Stagione Regolare – Girone A – 3ª Ritorno
Campo: Palestra Scuole Medie – Via 2 Giugno s.n.c. – Castegnato (Brescia)
Arbitri: Carlo Belloni (Rivolta d’Adda, Cremona) – Andrea Bassani (Cremona, Cremona)
VIGEVANO
Gabriele Buzzinn.e.
Mattia Vanagolli0
Lorenzo Colombon.e.
Andrea Bocca2
Kader Kam5
Nicolò Cattaneo7
Diego Barbirato6
Matteo Bassin.e.
Mattia Maiocchi2
Mauro Quaroni20
Lorenzo Ceper21
Luca Sivieri0
AllenatoreAlessandro Munini
SANMAURENSE
Paolo Riva0
Tommaso Caldera4
Arturo Bianchi0
Stefano Ferrarini3
Gianluca Carnevale10
Giacomo Calvi5
Riccardo Gatti Comini10
Federico Pagetti6
Filippo Pinelli0
Andrea Landini5
Paolo Colucci3
AllenatoreDaniele Bruni
Vigevano – Sanmaurense 63:46
Progressivo: 13:12 – 29:24 – 47:35 – 63:46
Parziali: 13:12 – 16:12 – 18:11 – 16:11
Data e ora: 7 Febbraio 2014 alle 21:00
Info gara: n. 1286 – Serie D Lombardia – Stagione Regolare – Girone A – 3ª Ritorno
Campo: Palasport “Basletta” – Via Carducci, 2 – Vigevano (Pavia)
Arbitri: Giuseppe Stinga (Abbiategrasso, Milano) – Gianluca Tacchino (Castello d’Agogna, Pavia)
CHIARI
Marco Iore2
Stefano Mazzetti0
Oskar Zoljan14
Diego Piceni9
Matteo Fornasari21
Edoardo Bracchi10
Matteo Facchi0
Michele Tregambe12
Francesco Battaglia7
Marco Zuelli0
Silvio Simoni0
AllenatoreFrancesco Bossini
DESENZANO
Emanuele Castracani2
Giacomo Bottarelli3
Emanuele Serana2
Davide Starrantino14
Luca Rigon3
Walter Ramanzini11
Giuseppe De Benedictis2
Stefano Mascadri11
Paolo Imperadori0
Luca Terzi11
Oluwaseun Gigi Taiwo12
Alessandro Ramazzotti0
AllenatoreStefano Deanesi
Chiari – Desenzano 75:71
Progressivo: 16:22 – 34:35 – 49:59 – 75:71
Parziali: 16:22 – 18:13 – 15:24 – 26:12
Data e ora: 7 Febbraio 2014 alle 21:00
Info gara: n. 1287 – Serie D Lombardia – Stagione Regolare – Girone A – 3ª Ritorno
Campo: Palalancini – Via Lancini, 2 – Chiari (Brescia)
Arbitri: Boris Barile (Salò, Brescia) – Arrigo Caraffini (Comezzano-Cizzago, Brescia)