Tabellini Serie D

Tabellini Serie D – 4ª Ritorno

Ecco i dettagli di tutte le partite della giornata di Serie D.

 

VOGHERA
Luca Fasani14
Jacopo Castellano0
Enrico Galluccio4
Andrea Zandalasini17
Samuele Drudin.e.
Michele Pacchiarotti0
Federico Piermattei2
Marco Celè0
Marco Armana11
Davide Ghietti6
Vice AllenatorePaolo Censurini
VIADANA
Filippo Federici Canova0
Alessandro Freddi4
Andrea Benatti3
Alberto Prati0
Andrea Grazzi19
Davide Altimani17
Lorenzo Simeoni8
Nicola Verzellesi15
Davide Flisi0
Matteo Ponzin.e.
Michael Rossin.e.
Alessandro Sognin.e.
AllenatoreDenis Tellini
Voghera – Viadana 54:66
Progressivo: 17:13 – 35:26 – 45:53 – 54:66
Parziali: 17:13 – 18:13 – 10:27 – 9:13
Data e ora: 16 Febbraio 2014 alle 18:00
Info gara: n. 1288 – Serie D Lombardia – Stagione Regolare – Girone A – 4ª Ritorno
Campo: Palaoltrepo – Via I Maggio ang. Martiri Libertà s.n.c. – Voghera (Pavia)
Arbitri: Francesco Mainetti (Daverio, Varese) – Davide Vita (Olgiate Olona, Varese)
DESENZANO
Oluwaseun Gigi Taiwo20
Luca Terzi0
Stefano Mascadri19
Emanuele Serana0
Giacomo Bottarelli10
Davide Starrantino13
Giuseppe De Benedictis5
Alessandro Ramazzotti0
Walter Ramanzini2
Paolo Imperadori0
Emanuele Castracani0
AllenatoreStefano Deanesi
GARDONESE
Idi Songnen.e.
Daniele Perucchetti0
Angelo Genco15
Marco Patti18
Andrea Pernetta0
Lamin Songne4
Nicolò Scieghi0
Daniele Sanzogni5
Andrea Pedretti2
Giovanni Napolitano25
Simone Pilati2
Mattia Bresciani0
AllenatoreStefano Poli
Desenzano – Gardonese 69:71
Progressivo: 19:19 – 30:39 – 43:48 – 69:71
Parziali: 19:19 – 11:20 – 13:9 – 26:23
Data e ora: 16 Febbraio 2014 alle 18:00
Info gara: n. 1289 – Serie D Lombardia – Stagione Regolare – Girone A – 4ª Ritorno
Campo: Palestra – Via S. Angela Merici s.n.c. – Desenzano del Garda (Brescia)
Arbitri: Andrea Cantoni (Rivolta d’Adda, Cremona) – Mario Bragalanti (Castelverde, Cremona)
CASTEGNATO
Gianluca Nava5
Leandro Lottatori13
Giovanni Giuri8
Franco Tomasoni0
Beniamino Barra0
Lorenzo Garofalo17
Riccardo Da Ros10
Maurizio Preosti8
Francesco Zanin.e.
Stefano Giangrossi0
AllenatoreStefano Zanardi
CAVA MANARA
Andrea Benazzo7
Edoardo Pagetti7
Stefano Malpeden.e.
Tommaso Garlaschelli5
Simone Laboranti17
Luca Fedegari9
Marco Budassi2
Alberto Ragni12
Pietro Vigorelli0
Gabriele Torregrossan.e.
Patrick Gambelli0
AllenatoreAlessandro Beretta
Castegnato – Cava Manara 61:59
Progressivo: 16:12 – 35:23 – 52:43 – 61:59
Parziali: 16:12 – 19:11 – 17:20 – 9:16
Data e ora: 16 Febbraio 2014 alle 18:00
Info gara: n. 1290 – Serie D Lombardia – Stagione Regolare – Girone A – 4ª Ritorno
Campo: Palestra Scuole Medie – Via 2 Giugno s.n.c. – Castegnato (Brescia)
Arbitri: Romano Savi (Lumezzane, Brescia) – Mario Visini (Montichiari, Brescia)
SORESINA
Tommaso Bevilacqua0
Michele Traettino9
Federico Rossi7
Stefano Oneta6
Andrea Aiolfi4
Daniele Galli6
Fausto Martinelli9
Matteo Cipelletti8
Bojan Davidovic16
Massimiliano Arisi6
AllenatoreMauro Baratti
SUSTINENTE
Andrea Crestanello19
Jacopo Diazzi13
Luciano Cambarau3
Gabriele Araldi6
Gianluca Sacchi5
Edoardo Zucchi8
Gionata Pulga5
Pietro Ferraboschi6
Ivan Ferrarin.e.
Andrea Camata9
AllenatorePaolo Zecchini
Soresina – Sustinente 71:74
Progressivo: 19:14 – 31:27 – 47:49 – 71:74
Parziali: 19:14 – 12:13 – 16:22 – 24:25
Data e ora: 14 Febbraio 2014 alle 21:15
Info gara: n. 1291 – Serie D Lombardia – Stagione Regolare – Girone A – 4ª Ritorno
Campo: Palazzetto dello Sport – Via Dello Stadio s.n.c. – Soresina (Cremona)
Arbitri: Andrea Carissimi (Castelleone, Cremona) – Sergio Tampelli (Casalbuttano ed Uniti, Cremona)
GUSSOLA
Nicola Benazzi21
Alberto Silocchi13
Matteo Lamponi0
Gianluca Marinoni8
Gabriele Stagnati6
Nicola Torri2
Alessio Rivetti6
Enrico Salardi1
Davide Vaia2
Francesco Longhi9
AllenatoreMauro Podestà
CHIARI
Marco Iore0
Daniele Garatti0
Stefano Mazzettin.e.
Oskar Zoljan19
Diego Piceni5
Matteo Fornasari19
Edoardo Bracchi8
Matteo Facchi0
Michele Tregambe6
Francesco Battaglia6
AllenatoreFrancesco Bossini
Gussola – Chiari 68:63
Progressivo: 17:19 – 33:34 – 50:50 – 68:63
Parziali: 17:19 – 16:15 – 17:16 – 18:13
Data e ora: 14 Febbraio 2014 alle 21:15
Info gara: n. 1292 – Serie D Lombardia – Stagione Regolare – Girone A – 4ª Ritorno
Campo: Palatenda Davide Ghidetti – Via Mazzini s.n.c. – Gussola (Cremona)
Arbitri: Giulio Bonazza (Crema, Cremona) – Carlo Belloni (Rivolta d’Adda, Cremona)
CASALMAGGIORE
Nicola Chiabotti18
Tommaso Angiolini6
Stefano Manuto25
Luca Ferrarini3
Federico Medagliani7
Alessandro Merlo2
Renato Neviani8
Roberto Diacci2
Marco Zaffanellan.e.
Federico Angiolinin.e.
AllenatorePaolo Setti
VIGEVANO
Gabriele Buzzin2
Mattia Vanagolli2
Andrea Bocca2
Kader Kam10
Nicolò Cattaneo14
Diego Barbirato13
Mattia Maiocchi5
Mauro Quaroni26
Lorenzo Ceper12
Matteo Bassin.e.
AllenatoreAlessandro Munini
Casalmaggiore – Vigevano 71:86
Progressivo: 21:24 – 35:46 – 51:69 – 71:86
Parziali: 21:24 – 14:22 – 16:23 – 20:17
Data e ora: 14 Febbraio 2014 alle 21:30
Info gara: n. 1293 – Serie D Lombardia – Stagione Regolare – Girone A – 4ª Ritorno
Campo: C.S. Baslenga – Via Baslenga s.n.c. – Casalmaggiore (Cremona)
Arbitri: Raffaele Rancati (Pizzighettore, Cremona) – Roberto Corbari (Cremona, Cremona)
PREVALLE
Giordano Bergomi18
Matias Chahab16
Alessandro Abate6
Massimo Sargiotto6
Dario Roversi0
Nicolò Maistrello2
Pieralberto Corti0
Fabrizio Abbinante2
Enrico Comparoni0
Marco Fraboni3
AllenatoreDavide Apollonio
OMBRIANO
Filippo Manenti15
Alessandro Cerioli12
Leonardo Ghiretti4
Stefano Piloni10
Andrea Boccalini7
Luca Martinenghi2
Paolo Broglian.e.
Gian Roberto Baggi5
Andrea Guercilena0
Andrea Gialdini8
AllenatoreAngelo Malaraggia
Prevalle – Ombriano 53:63
Progressivo: 16:19 – 22:36 – 39:56 – 53:63
Parziali: 16:19 – 6:17 – 17:20 – 14:7
Data e ora: 16 Febbraio 2014 alle 18:00
Info gara: n. 1294 – Serie D Lombardia – Stagione Regolare – Girone A – 4ª Ritorno
Campo: Palestra Scuola Medie – Via Bredelle s.n.c. – Prevalle (Brescia)
Arbitri: Elia Lipreri (Brescia, Brescia) – Boris Barile (Salò, Brescia)
SANMAURENSE
Paolo Riva6
Tommaso Caldera16
Simone Righi4
Arturo Bianchin.e.
Gianluca Carnevale2
Giacomo Calvi8
Cristian Renna2
Federico Pagetti3
Filippo Pinelli9
Paolo Colucci6
AllenatoreDaniele Bruni
LUNGAVILLA
Carlos Manuel Checo Vasquez6
Simone Putignano5
Stefano Maffioli16
Nicola Ogliaro7
Simone Farina11
Bryant Inoa Piantini8
Luca Strobino5
Luca Albertario17
Luca Pagliai14
Marco Vercelli0
Miguel Belen0
AllenatoreGianni Cova
Sanmaurense – Lungavilla 56:89
Data e ora: 14 Febbraio 2014 alle 21:15
Info gara: n. 1295 – Serie D Lombardia – Stagione Regolare – Girone A – 4ª Ritorno
Campo: Palestra Comunale – Via Carlo Bianchi s.n.c. – Pavia (Pavia)
Arbitri: Giorgio Audino (Milano, Milano) – Benedetto Blasi (Lissone, Monza Brianza)