Tabellini Serie D

Tabellini Serie D – 9ª Ritorno

Ecco i dettagli di tutte le partite della giornata di Serie D.

 

VOGHERA
Marco Celè0
Luca Fasani0
Davide Ghietti0
Jacopo Castellano9
Enrico Galluccio10
Andrea Zandalasini24
Samuele Drudi3
Michele Pacchiarotti6
Federico Piermattei10
Marco Armana12
OMBRIANO
Filippo Manenti8
Alessandro Cerioli9
Leonardo Ghiretti0
Stefano Piloni11
Andrea Boccalini8
Andrea Guercilena6
Andrea Tiramani3
Paolo Broglian.e.
Gian Roberto Baggi5
Andrea Gialdini5
Luca Martinenghi1
AllenatoreAngelo Malaraggia
Voghera – Ombriano 74:56
Progressivo: 17:8 – 32:19 – 50:38 – 74:56
Parziali: 17:8 – 15:11 – 18:19 – 24:18
Data e ora: 23 Marzo 2014 alle 18:00
Info gara: n. 1328 – Serie D Lombardia – Stagione Regolare – Girone A – 9ª Ritorno
Campo: Palaoltrepo – Via I Maggio ang. Martiri Libertà s.n.c. – Voghera (Pavia)
LUNGAVILLA
Carlos Manuel Checo Vasquez15
Simone Putignano9
Stefano Maffioli4
Nicola Ogliaro15
Simone Farina18
Bryant Inoa Piantini8
Luca Albertario4
Luca Pagliai2
Miguel Belen4
Luca Strobino0
Marco Vercelli0
AllenatoreGianni Cova
DESENZANO
Oluwaseun Gigi Taiwo8
Stefano Mascadri13
Emanuele Serana0
Giacomo Bottarelli5
Giuseppe De Benedictis4
Alessandro Ramazzotti0
Paolo Imperadori1
Emanuele Castracani9
Luca Terzi4
Davide Testa0
AllenatoreStefano Deanesi
Lungavilla – Desenzano 79:44
Progressivo: 17:8 – 41:23 – 63:38 – 79:44
Parziali: 17:8 – 24:15 – 22:15 – 16:6
Data e ora: 21 Marzo 2014 alle 21:30
Info gara: n. 1329 – Serie D Lombardia – Stagione Regolare – Girone A – 9ª Ritorno
Campo: Palasport “A. Omodei” – Via Montegrappa s.n.c. – Cava Manara (Pavia)
VIADANA
Filippo Federici Canova0
Nicola Verzellesi6
Andrea Benatti9
Alberto Prati6
Davide Altimani23
Andrea Grazzi8
Lorenzo Simeoni5
Alessandro Freddi10
Davide Flisi2
Michael Rossin.e.
Matteo Ponzin.e.
Alessandro Sognin.e.
AllenatoreDenis Tellini
SUSTINENTE
Andrea Crestanello7
Jacopo Diazzi8
Luciano Cambarau0
Gabriele Araldi7
Gianluca Sacchi8
Edoardo Zucchi0
Nicola Malagodi4
Gionata Pulga7
Pietro Ferraboschi4
Andrea Camata12
AllenatorePaolo Zecchini
Viadana – Sustinente 69:57
Progressivo: 17:16 – 37:28 – 52:44 – 69:57
Parziali: 17:16 – 20:12 – 15:16 – 17:13
Data e ora: 21 Marzo 2014 alle 21:15
Info gara: n. 1330 – Serie D Lombardia – Stagione Regolare – Girone A – 9ª Ritorno
Campo: Palasport G. Farina – Via Vanoni s.n.c. – Viadana (Mantova)
Arbitri: Carlo Belloni (Rivolta d’Adda, Cremona) – Luca Basso Ricci (Crema, Cremona)
CASALMAGGIORE
Nicola Chiabotti5
Tommaso Angiolini2
Luca Ferrarini13
Roberto Diacci8
Andrea Rizzini15
Alessandro Catellani9
Stefano Manuto9
Alessandro Merlo8
Marco Zaffanella0
Carlo Taboni0
AllenatorePaolo Setti
CAVA MANARA
Andrea Benazzo2
Edoardo Pagetti4
Tommaso Garlaschelli0
Fabio Rossi7
Simone Laboranti2
Luca Fedegari5
Marco Budassi8
Alberto Ragni14
Pietro Vigorelli0
Patrick Gambelli13
AllenatoreAlessandro Beretta
Casalmaggiore – Cava Manara 69:55
Progressivo: 27:17 – 40:37 – 57:43 – 69:55
Parziali: 27:17 – 13:20 – 17:6 – 12:12
Data e ora: 21 Marzo 2014 alle 21:30
Info gara: n. 1331 – Serie D Lombardia – Stagione Regolare – Girone A – 9ª Ritorno
Campo: C.S. Baslenga – Via Baslenga s.n.c. – Casalmaggiore (Cremona)
Arbitri: Francesco Mongelli (Montichiari, Brescia) – Marcello Martinelli (Brescia, Brescia)
PREVALLE
Enrico Comparoni0
Nicolò Maistrello2
Andrea Boarini0
Marco Fraboni2
Matias Chahab36
Massimo Sargiotto9
Pieralberto Corti4
Alessandro Abate8
Giordano Bergomi18
Matteo Mora16
AllenatoreDavide Apollonio
CHIARI
Marco Iore11
Daniele Garatti16
Stefano Mazzetti0
Stefano Bertoli3
Diego Piceni8
Matteo Fornasari20
Edoardo Bracchi0
Michele Tregambe10
Francesco Battaglia7
AllenatoreFrancesco Bossini
Prevalle – Chiari 95:75
Progressivo: 22:21 – 50:39 – 74:59 – 95:75
Parziali: 22:21 – 28:18 – 24:20 – 21:16
Data e ora: 23 Marzo 2014 alle 18:00
Info gara: n. 1332 – Serie D Lombardia – Stagione Regolare – Girone A – 9ª Ritorno
Campo: Palestra Scuola Medie – Via Bredelle s.n.c. – Prevalle (Brescia)
Arbitri: Luca Canali (Gandino, Bergamo) – Luca Bettera (Orzinuovi, Brescia)
SANMAURENSE
Paolo Riva4
Tommaso Caldera6
Arturo Bianchi0
Alberto Savini4
Gianluca Carnevale5
Riccardo Gatti Comini6
Federico Pagetti0
Andrea Landini6
Andrea Mastellari2
Paolo Colucci6
AllenatoreDaniele Bruni
CASTEGNATO
Andrea Loda7
Leandro Lottatori5
Giovanni Giuri10
Manyor Abraham Abiel Shoul8
Beniamino Barra2
Lorenzo Garofalo17
Riccardo Da Ros6
Maurizio Preosti0
Francesco Zani2
Gianluca Nava8
AllenatoreStefano Zanardi
Sanmaurense – Castegnato 39:65
Progressivo: 10:13 – 25:33 – 30:48 – 39:65
Parziali: 10:13 – 15:20 – 5:15 – 9:17
Data e ora: 21 Marzo 2014 alle 21:15
Info gara: n. 1333 – Serie D Lombardia – Stagione Regolare – Girone A – 9ª Ritorno
Campo: Palestra Comunale – Via Carlo Bianchi s.n.c. – Pavia (Pavia)
Arbitri: Walter Ghilardi (Cinisello Balsamo, Milano) – Andrea Reggiani (Cesano Boscone, Milano)
SORESINA
Stefano Oneta12
Michele Traettino5
Federico Rossi7
Bojan Davidovic2
Fausto Martinelli5
Daniele Galli6
Andrea Aiolfi10
Matteo Cipelletti11
Adriano Fiameni0
Massimiliano Arisi9
GUSSOLA
Brian Melan.e.
Nicola Benazzi7
Alberto Silocchi9
Nicola Torri11
Matteo Lamponi0
Gabriele Stagnati8
Alessio Rivetti5
Davide Vaia0
Enrico Salardi11
Francesco Longhi2
Soresina – Gussola 67:53
Progressivo: 5:10 – 25:20 – 49:31 – 67:53
Parziali: 5:10 – 20:10 – 24:11 – 18:22
Data e ora: 21 Marzo 2014 alle 21:15
Info gara: n. 1334 – Serie D Lombardia – Stagione Regolare – Girone A – 9ª Ritorno
Campo: Palazzetto dello Sport – Via Dello Stadio s.n.c. – Soresina (Cremona)
Arbitri: William Abdulaye (Brescia, Brescia) – Stefano Maccarana (Gussago, Brescia)
VIGEVANO
Mattia Vanagolli2
Paolo Moretti0
Andrea Bocca4
Kader Kam11
Nicolò Cattaneo24
Diego Barbirato12
Matteo Bassi0
Mauro Quaroni3
Lorenzo Ceper25
Luca Orsenigo2
AllenatoreAlessandro Munini
GARDONESE
Raffaele Lamanna0
Daniele Perucchetti0
Stefano Belleri0
Angelo Genco5
Marco Patti22
Nicolò Scieghi2
Lamin Songnen.e.
Daniele Sanzogni6
Andrea Pedretti9
Giovanni Napolitano2
Alessandro Ricci6
Simone Pilati5
AllenatoreStefano Poli
Vigevano – Gardonese 83:57
Progressivo: 29:7 – 38:27 – 62:43 – 83:57
Parziali: 29:7 – 9:20 – 24:16 – 21:14
Data e ora: 21 Marzo 2014 alle 21:00
Info gara: n. 1335 – Serie D Lombardia – Stagione Regolare – Girone A – 9ª Ritorno
Campo: Palasport “Basletta” – Via Carducci, 2 – Vigevano (Pavia)
Arbitri: Valeria Chiara Lanari (Milano, Milano) – Alessandro Beffumo (Milano, Milano)