Chiari-Seriana 67:65

Chiari
67
65
Seriana
21:18 – 38:35 – 58:53 – 67:65

04 maggio 2012 – 21:15
Palalancini – Chiari BS – Via Lancini, 2
Arbitri: Carlo Belloni (Rivolta d’Adda CR) e Giulio Bonazza (Crema CR)

Marco Iore0
Davide Bettera3
Renato Vezzoli0
Daniele Garatti18
Diego Piceni7
Matteo Fornasari14
Alberto Brunelli14
Michele Tregambe3
Stefano Bertoli8
Matteo Facchi0
2Marco Testa
0Marco Castelli
2Paolo Rota
10Claudio Medolago
6Matteo Ferrari
15Luca Gariboldi
7Fabio Castelletti
9Andrea Ubezio
12Davide Della Valentina
2Filippo Sangalli
AllenatoreMax Pagani
Vice AllenatorePaolo Salvi
Dirigente / Responsabile Sito WebMassimo Cinquini
Marco PezzoliAllenatore

 

Chiari-Gavardo 67:79

Chiari
67
79
Gavardo
12:20 – 31:43 – 51:65 – 67:79

20 aprile 2012 – 21:00
Palalancini – Chiari BS – Via Lancini, 2
Arbitri: Flavio Ferrari (Bergamo BG) e Antonio D’Amone (Mantova MN)

Davide Bettera0
Renato Vezzoline
Daniele Garatti11
Andrea Fratus6
Alberto Brunelli2
Michele Tregambe4
Matteo Facchi7
Diego Piceni16
Marco Iore7
Stefano Bertoli14
neWalter Ramanzini
2Daniele Simoncini
2Nicholas Marcianò
4Andrea Pernetta
23Davide Testa
9Luca Bertini
18Marko Dalovic
9Karim Ramdaoui
0Luca Scazzola
12Simone Pilati
AllenatoreMax Pagani
Vice AllenatorePaolo Salvi
Dirigente / Responsabile Sito WebMassimo Cinquini
Stefano PoliAllenatore

 

Castegnato-Chiari 89:81

Castegnato
89
81
Chiari
17:27 – 41:44 – 69:63 – 89:81

13 aprile 2012 – 21:00
Palestra Scuole Medie – Castegnato BS – Via 2 Giugno s.n.c.
Arbitri: Saverio Barone (Brescia BS) e Gian Marco Piccardi (Collebeato BS)

Davide Perazzi18
Lorenzo Garofalo18
Mattia Giacomini7
Pieralberto Corti14
Valentino Pasini4
Fabiano Romano9
Marco Magatelli3
Fabrizio Abbinante12
Nicola Meloni4
Davide Di Peppe0
6Marco Iore
0Davide Bettera
0Renato Vezzoli
13Daniele Garatti
6Diego Piceni
23Matteo Fornasari
3Andrea Fratus
10Michele Tregambe
11Stefano Bertoli
9Matteo Facchi
AllenatoreMarco Tanfoglio
Max PaganiAllenatore
Paolo SalviVice Allenatore
Abele VezzoliDirigente Accompagnatore

 

Chiari-Verdello 78:67

Chiari
78
67
Verdello
15:17 – 33:32 – 53:48 – 78:67

30 marzo 2012 – 21:00
Palalancini – Chiari BS – Via Lancini, 2
Arbitri: Roberto Corbari (Cremona CR) e Paolo Zoni (Cremona CR)

Marco Iore1
Davide Bettera3
Renato Vezzoli0
Daniele Garatti23
Francesco Battaglia9
Diego Piceni14
Andrea Fratus7
Alberto Brunelli4
Michele Tregambe2
Stefano Bertoli15
16Luca Secchi
0Matteo Brambilla
14Maurizio Zucchinali
3Nicolò Agostinelli
12Emilio Cortinovis
0A. Verri
9Giuseppe Lava
4Alberto Bellini
5Nicolò Gavardi
4Attilio Corna
AllenatoreMax Pagani
Vice AllenatorePaolo Salvi
Dirigente / Responsabile Sito WebMassimo Cinquini
Simone SegalaAllenatore

 

Floris Cremona-Chiari 67:80

Floris
67
80
Chiari
17:18 – 35:35 – 54:60 – 67:80

23 marzo 2012 – 21:15
Palestra Bosco Ex Parmigiano – Gerre De Caprioli CR – Via 9 Maggio
Arbitri: Umberto Baviera (Pavia PV) e Tommaso Valle (San Cipriano Po PV)

L. Grandi0
Mantovani5
Adam Caserini16
Nicola Gregorat16
Marco Castagna12
Marco Tirel9
Luca Leoni9
Gianluca Davò0
Luca Mondoni0
Andrea Maccagni0
4Marco Iore
0Davide Bettera
0Renato Vezzoli
18Daniele Garatti
4Francesco Battaglia
14Diego Piceni
10Alberto Brunelli
9Michele Tregambe
21Stefano Bertoli
0Matteo Facchi
Lawrence
Max PaganiAllenatore
Paolo SalviVice Allenatore
Abele VezzoliDirigente Accompagnatore

 

Chiari-Manerbio 79:71

Chiari
79
71
Manerbio
17:13 – 32:34 – 55:52 – 79:71

16 marzo 2012 – 21:00
Palalancini – Chiari BS – Via Lancini, 2
Arbitri: Simone Somensini (Manerba del Garda BS) e Simone Quaresmini (Brescia BS)

Davide Bettera2
Renato Vezzoli0
Daniele Garatti4
Francesco Battaglia11
Diego Piceni12
Matteo Fornasari6
Alberto Brunelli12
Michele Tregambe5
Stefano Bertoli23
Matteo Facchi4
3Mattia Bresciani
4Jr Pacome N’Guessan
neGiuseppe De Benedictis
4Ababacar S. Ndiaye
2Stefano Salardi
10Emanuele Castracani
19Davide Panada
0Giorgio Boninsegna
19Mirko Cozzi
10Matteo Nava
AllenatoreMax Pagani
Vice AllenatorePaolo Salvi
Ezio PighiAllenatore

 

Roncadelle-Chiari 65:76

Roncadelle
65
76
Chiari
15:21 – 31:37 – 45:52 – 65:76

11 marzo 2012 – 18:00
Palazzetto dello Sport – Roncadelle BS – Via Di Vittorio, 32
Arbitri: Mikis Bellasi (Bussero MI) e Omar Elmallah (Cernusco sul Naviglio MI)

Babacar Niang7
Francesco Botticini0
Matteo Cominelli10
Fabio Marenda4
Dennis Marenda9
Filippo Perona0
Davide Fugagnoli4
Carlo Barbieri12
Luis Hoxhaj0
Luca Speranzini19
2Marco Iore
0Davide Bettera
0Renato Vezzoli
11Daniele Garatti
10Francesco Battaglia
10Diego Piceni
20Matteo Fornasari
12Michele Tregambe
7Stefano Bertoli
4Matteo Facchi
AllenatoreFederico Cullurà
Max PaganiAllenatore
Paolo SalviVice Allenatore

 

Chiari-Trescore 85:81

Chiari
85
81
Trescore
24:16 – 44:44 – 71:59 – 85:81

02 marzo 2012 – 21:00
Palalancini – Chiari BS – Via Lancini, 2
Arbitri: Andrea Ambrosi (Medole MN) e Lorenzo Grazzi (Mantova MN)

Marco Iore2
Davide Bettera1
Renato Vezzoli0
Daniele Garatti22
Diego Piceni5
Matteo Fornasari24
Andrea Fratus9
Francesco Battaglia13
Stefano Bertoli9
Alberto Brunelli0
4Damiano Togni
0Luca Masneri
10Riccardo Salvi
13Giuliano Alborghetti
0Christian Arrighetti
14Daniele Fracassetti
0Oscar Mazzoleni
6Giorgio Balossi
14Paolo Cantamessa
20Gabriele Oldrati
AllenatoreMax Pagani
Vice AllenatorePaolo Salvi
Dirigente / Responsabile Sito WebMassimo Cinquini
Fabio PasqualinAllenatore

 

Romano-Chiari 62:71

Romano
62
71
Chiari
14:21 – 25:39 – 43:53 – 62:71

24 febbraio 2012 – 21:15
Palestra – Romano di Lombardia BG – Via G. Antonio Cavalli s.n.c.
Arbitri: Michele Meli (Gropello Cairoli PV) e Davide Quaranta (Pavia PV)

Marco Armanni2
Luca Gualandris9
Andrea Belotti0
Michele Riva7
Numa Malgarini10
Matteo Turco0
Antonio Scaravaggi0
Guido Duiella6
Ruggero Colombo18
Oskar Zoljan10
0Renato Vezzoli
2Marco Iore
7Davide Bettera
17Daniele Garatti
3Francesco Battaglia
8Diego Piceni
18Matteo Fornasari
2Andrea Fratus
11Stefano Bertoli
3Matteo Facchi
AllenatoreGiambattista Carioli
Max PaganiAllenatore
Paolo SalviVice Allenatore
Abele VezzoliDirigente Accompagnatore

 

Chiari-Mozzo 68:70

Chiari
68
70
Mozzo
19:20 – 36:38 – 45:56 – 68:70

17 febbraio 2012 – 21:00
Palalancini – Chiari BS – Via Lancini, 2
Arbitri: Carlo Belloni (Rivolta d’Adda CR) e Andrea Carissimi (Castelleone CR)

Davide Bettera6
Renato Vezzoline
Diego Piceni7
Matteo Fornasari11
Andrea Fratus2
Michele Tregambe9
Stefano Bertoli6
Matteo Facchi9
Marco Iore12
Daniele Garatti6
11Alessandro Chiesura
5Davide Gamba
0Alberto Savi
2Marco Arsuffi
11Massimiliano Francioni
4Paolo Previtali
0Luca Gavazzeni
24Federico Teoldi
neFabio Previtali
13Alberto Bonacina
AllenatoreMax Pagani
Vice AllenatorePaolo Salvi
Dirigente / Responsabile Sito WebMassimo Cinquini
Fabrizio LonganoAllenatore