Chiari-Iseo 82:96

82
96
16:27 – 36:56 – 60:73 – 82:96

10 maggio 2013 – 21:15
Palalancini – Chiari BS – Via Lancini, 2
Arbitri: Romano Savi (Lumezzane BS) e Arrigo Caraffini (Comezzano Cizzago BS)

Marco Iore4
Davide Bettera14
Stefano Mazzetti0
Daniele Garatti20
Diego Piceni15
Stefano Bertoli2
Alberto Brunelli18
Michele Tregambe1
Matteo Facchi3
Simone Cucchi5
0Ivan Bignotti
10Simone Nicosia
0Davide Bernardi Perini
6Stefano Facchi
15Stefano Segolini
0Lorenzo Zanini
4Gabriele Fior
6Diego Crescini
40Renè Caramatti
15Saad Ben Houmane
AllenatoreMax Pagani
Vice AllenatorePaolo Salvi
Federico LeoneAllenatore

Chiari-Castegnato 65:73

65
73
23:13 – 43:32 – 50:48 – 65:73

03 maggio 2013 – 21:00
Palalancini – Chiari BS – Via Lancini, 2
Arbitri: Gregorio Nossa (Bergamo BG) e Franco Ferrari (Bergamo BG)

Davide Bettera0
Stefano Mazzetti0
Daniele Garatti12
Diego Piceni11
Matteo Fornasari9
Stefano Bertoli2
Alberto Brunelli7
Michele Tregambe9
Matteo Facchi9
Simone Cucchi6
1Marco Zanni
7Andrea Rosola
5Nicola Fossati
2Andrea Riccardi
6Christian Ceretti
11Francesco Nava
10Davide Panada
8Riccardo Furlanis
23Cristian Ruben Corona
0Matteo Nava
AllenatoreMax Pagani
Vice AllenatorePaolo Salvi
Andrea SinaAllenatore

Brescia-Chiari 89:65

89
65
22:12 – 44:34 – 71:50 – 89:65

28 aprile 2013 – 18:00
C.S. San Filippo – Brescia BS – Via Bazoli 6/10
Arbitri: Emanuele Sana (Lissone MI) e Davide Macioce (Mantova MN)

Sandro Marelli12
Andrea Saresera7
Davide Marelli18
Giovanni Giuri15
Riccardo Da Ros7
Riccardo Guarneri0
Pieralberto Corti19
Guido Prandelli2
Andrea Pietta2
Matteo Cartapani7
0Marco Iore
7Davide Bettera
18Daniele Garatti
7Francesco Battaglia
neMatteo Fornasari
18Stefano Bertoli
7Alberto Brunelli
4Matteo Facchi
4Simone Cucchi
0Fabio Festa
AllenatoreFranco Zanardi
Max PaganiAllenatore

Chiari-Lumezzane 77:83

77
83
12:32 – 36:49 – 57:68 – 77:83

19 aprile 2013 – 21:00
Palalancini – Chiari BS – Via Lancini, 2
Arbitri: Luca Canali (Gandino BG) e Angelo Coffetti (Bergamo BG)

Marco Iore8
Davide Bettera0
Daniele Garatti24
Diego Piceni17
Matteo Facchi4
Fabio Festa0
Michele Tregambe0
Simone Cucchi4
Stefano Bertoli17
Alberto Brunelli3
3Nicola Bertoli
8Gianluca Becchetti
0Luis Hoxhaj
8Riccardo De Marco
10Matteo Mario Mazzoldi
11Matteo Mora
13Simone Candela
14Simone Rizzolo
16Diego Righetti
0Giovanni Bonometti
AllenatoreMax Pagani
Vice AllenatorePaolo Salvi
Michele MazzaliAllenatore

Manerbio-Chiari 81:48

81
48
24:13 – 45:21 – 60:37 – 81:48

12 aprile 2013 – 21:15
Palestra Scuole Medie – Manerbio BS – Via Cremona, 10
Arbitri: Andrea Gian Battista Zanotti (Caravaggio BG) e Fabrizio Agazzi (Bergamo BG)

Michele Moreni13
Mattia Bresciani0
Luca Bettera8
Ababacar S. Ndiaye9
Matteo Nobile16
Maxi Moreno5
Matteo Siliprandi0
Giovanni Muzzio7
Luca Temponi12
Lorenzo Garofalo11
0Marco Iore
5Davide Bettera
4Diego Piceni
7Stefano Bertoli
18Alberto Brunelli
0Michele Tregambe
4Matteo Facchi
4Simone Cucchi
2Fabio Festa
4Daniele Garatti
AllenatoreEzio Pighi
Max PaganiAllenatore
Paolo SalviVice Allenatore

Chiari-Treviglio 74:58

74
58
20:21 – 41:36 – 59:51 – 74:58

05 aprile 2013 – 21:00
Palestra Istituto ITC – Chiari BS – Via Cologne s.n.c.
Arbitri: Romano Savi (Lumezzane BS) e Andrea Crescini (Lonato BS)

Marco Iore4
Davide Bettera8
Francesco Battaglia2
Diego Piceni15
Matteo Fornasari8
Stefano Bertoli7
Michele Tregambe3
Matteo Facchi16
Fabio Festane
Daniele Garatti11
12Davide Gamba
5Marco Mandelli
3Enrico Mazzanti
4Gabriele Stucchi
10Filippo Vallio
12Andrea Nissoli
12Antonio Benaglia
AllenatoreMax Pagani
Vice AllenatorePaolo Salvi
Luca GambaAllenatore

Soresina-Chiari 89:72

89
72
20:16 – 43:44 – 66:54 – 89:72

22 marzo 2013 – 21:00
Palazzetto dello Sport – Soresina CR – Via Dello Stadio s.n.c.
Arbitri: Carlo Belloni (Rivolta d’Adda CR) e Sergio Tampelli (Casalbuttano ed Uniti CR)

Francesco Terzi2
Adam Caserini4
Federico Rossi5
Stefano Oneta13
Andrea Aiolfi7
Daniele Galli14
Matteo Cipelletti8
Fausto Martinelli18
Michele Traettino0
Davide Speronello18
2Marco Iore
14Davide Bettera
12Daniele Garatti
2Francesco Battaglia
2Diego Piceni
19Stefano Bertoli
10Alberto Brunelli
2Michele Tregambe
7Matteo Facchi
0Fabio Festa
AllenatoreAndrea Tonani
Max PaganiAllenatore
Paolo SalviVice Allenatore
Note: Tabellino errato

Dalmine-Chiari 74:73 d1ts

74
73
(d1ts)
25:17 – 42:32 – 56:50 – 66:66 – 74:73

17 marzo 2013 – 18:00
Palestra Comunale – Dalmine BG – Via Olimpiadi, 1
Arbitri: Matteo Santoro (Malgrate LC) e Massimiliano Arrigoni (Abbadia Lariana LC)

Alessandro Quisi4
Mauro Alessio0
Fabio Lodovici13
Gianbattista Stucchi2
Andrea Locatelli12
Khadim Fall17
Amadou Ndiaye15
Simone Santinine
Andrea Belloni0
Andrea Perna11
3Davide Bettera
12Daniele Garatti
6Francesco Battaglia
16Diego Piceni
8Stefano Bertoli
15Michele Tregambe
6Matteo Facchi
neFabio Festa
1Marco Iore
6Alberto Brunelli
AllenatoreCristian Maffioletti
Max PaganiAllenatore
Paolo SalviVice Allenatore

Cologno-Chiari 76:53

76
53
20:13 – 44:23 – 55:35 – 76:53

08 marzo 2013 – 21:30
Palestra Comunale – Cologno Al Serio BG – Via De Gasperi s.n.c.
Arbitri: Zeno Brighenzi (Bergamo BG) e Franco Ferrari (Bergamo BG)

Luca Tronini20
Luca Secchi5
Federico Marcolegio0
Roberto Motta8
Daniele Casali6
Emanuele Tengattini21
Michele Arnoldi2
Giuseppe Sinatra12
Marco Belloli2
Riccardo Poliani0
8Marco Iore
0Davide Bettera
6Francesco Battaglia
11Diego Piceni
1Matteo Fornasari
11Stefano Bertoli
0Michele Tregambe
11Matteo Facchi
0Fabio Festa
5Simone Cucchi
AllenatoreMarco Oprandi
Max PaganiAllenatore

Chiari-Sustinente 71:64

71
64
19:16 – 42:32 – 53:47 – 71:64

01 marzo 2013 – 21:30
Palalancini – Chiari BS – Via Lancini, 2
Arbitri: Sara Canali (Gandino BG) e Flavio Ferrari (Bergamo BG)

Marco Iore2
Davide Bettera5
Michele Tregambe0
Francesco Battaglia7
Diego Piceni11
Matteo Fornasari28
Stefano Bertoli12
Alberto Brunelli4
Matteo Facchi2
Fabio Festa0
4Gianluca Sacchi
1Matteo Cassinerio
12Gabriele Araldi
7Samuele Braguzzi
3Davide Mantovani
16Francesco Mauceri
5Leonardo Besutti
4Pietro Ferraboschi
4Nicola Malagodi
8Gionata Pulga
AllenatoreMax Pagani
Vice AllenatorePaolo Salvi
Paolo ZecchiniAllenatore